Ricerca atleti    

   
 

Ricerca gare    

   



Federazione Tutte UISP FIN
Vasca Tutte 25 m 50 m


Elenco Competizioni

Pagine: 123

Data Gara Vasca Crono Fed.
09/09/2023CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 4 Day Master50 mAFIN
08/09/2023CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 3 Day Master50 mAFIN
07/09/2023CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 2 Day Master50 mAFIN
05/09/2023CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 1 Day Master50 mAFIN
11/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 7 Day50 mAFIN
10/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 6 Day50 mAFIN
09/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 5 Day50 mAFIN
08/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 4 Day50 mAFIN
07/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
06/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 2 Day50 mAFIN
05/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 1 Day50 mAFIN
04/09/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 8 Day50 mAFIN
03/09/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 7 Day50 mAFIN
02/09/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 6 Day50 mAFIN
01/09/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 5 Day50 mAFIN
31/08/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 4 Day50 mAFIN
30/08/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
29/08/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 2 Day50 mAFIN
28/08/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 1 Day50 mAFIN
18/08/2019FINA World Master Championships 18 (Gwangju, KOR) - 7 Day50 mAFIN

LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 8 Day




Societá
055 Il Policentro SSD
2001 SRL Padova SSD
A.B. Team ASD
Acli Nuoto Brindisi
Acqua In Bocca ASD
Acquaviva 2001 - Padova
AICS Pavia Nuoto
Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano
All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma
Aly Sport ASD
Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD
Aqa ASD
Aquafit SSD
Aquareal ASD
Aquarius Piscina Canosa
Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD
Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l.
Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca
Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD
ASD ASA Cinisello
Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori
Aurelia Nuoto ASD
AUT Eisenstadter Su
AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903
AUT SU Citynet@ Hall
AUT Su Korneuburg
AUT Sv Kapfenberg
AUT Tri-X Kufstein
AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol
BEL Cnba
BEL Equipe Europeenne De Natation Bruxelles
BEL Koninklijke Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis
BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst
BEL Liege Mosan Natation
Bolzano Nuoto
Buonconsiglio Nuoto
Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD
Circolo Canottieri Aniene
Clorolesi Treviglio
CN Saint Vincent SSD
CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD
CRO Dubrava Zagreb
CRO Medvescak Zagreb
Crocera Stadium SSD
CSI Nuoto Prato
CSI Roma Flaminio
CUS Bari
CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav
CZE Jpk Axis Jihlava
CZE Neptun Masters
CZE Plavani Ceske Budejovice
CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen
CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin
CZE Popro
CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha
CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno
D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno
Daily Sport ASD - Roma
De Akker Team SSD - Bologna
DEN Swim Team Taastrup
Derthona Nuoto
Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD
Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD
Due Ponti SSD
Empire Roma SSD
ESC SSD - Brescia
ESP Aquamaster
ESP C.N. Delfin
ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel
ESP C.N. Mijas
ESP C.n. Reus Ploms
ESP C.N. Tres Cantos
ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin
ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos
ESP Club Natacio Ondara
ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas
ESP Club Natacion Leganes
ESP Cn Faynagua - Ciudad De Telde
ESP Master Madrid
ESP Real Club Mediterraneo
ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd
ESP Universidad De Granada
ESP Utrera
Excalibur SSD - Roma
Fanatik Team Forli'
Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD
FIN Cetus Espoo
FIN Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club
FIN Speedo Masters Finland
Firenze Nuota Master ASD
Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma
Fonte Meravigliosa Sport
Forum Sport Center - Roma
FRA Albert Sport Natation
FRA AS Libourne Natation
FRA Asptt Montpellier
FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club
FRA C Vikings De Rouen
FRA CN Balma
FRA CN Portet-Sur-Garonne
FRA Joue Natation
FRA Laval Aquatique Club
FRA NC Bologne
FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport
FRA Sporting Club Orvault
FRA Stade Montois Natation
FRA Sundgau Natation
FRA Team Bastia Natation
FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club
FRA Usvnatation
G - Udine ASD
G. Sport Village SSD - Roma
G.P. Nuoto Mira
GBR Amersham SC
GBR Basingstoke Bluefins
GBR Battersea Jacs Swimming Club
GBR Belper Marlins
GBR Bristol North Swimming Club
GBR Chippenham Amateur Swimming Cl
GBR City Of Cambridge
GBR Gloucester Masters
GBR Guildford City Swimming Club
GBR Otter Swim Club
GBR Preston Swimming Club
GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat
GBR Spencer Swim Team
GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC
GEO National Federation Of Aquatic
GER 1.FCN Schwimmen
GER Bad Homburger SC 1927
GER Berliner TSC
GER Bezirk Hessen Sued
GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990
GER Eintracht Greven 1898
GER GTV Bremerhaven
GER Hamburger Schwimmverband
GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V
GER Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz
GER Schwimmgemeinschaft Furth
GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund
GER SG Bamberg
GER SG Bille Hamburg
GER SG Essen
GER SG Frankfurt
GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin
GER SG Rhein-Mosel
GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen
GER SG Westthuringen
GER SSF Bonn
GER SSG Coburg
GER Ssg Pforzheim
GER SSV Ulm 1846
GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v
GER SV Hagen 1894
GER SV Halle (Saale)
GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V.
GER SV Neptun Rotenburg
GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V.
GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939
GER TG 1837 Hanau
GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz
GER TSV Reinbek
GER VFL Sindelfingen
GER VFR Simmern
GER Von 1898 Hannover
GER Waspo Nordhorn
GER Wasserfreunde Soest
GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V.
Gonzaga Sport Club
GRE Nautical Club Palaimon
GRE Panathinaikos A.O.
Green Hill ASD - Roma
Gruppo Atletico Sportivo
HUN Budafoka XXII. SE
HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub
HUN Iron Swim Team
HUN Kope Uszo Es Vizilabda Sportegyesulet
HUN Penzugyor Se
HUN Swim Life
HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club
HUN Vidam Vidrakolykok
Icos Sporting Club
Il Delfino Spoleto
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD
In Sport Rane Rosse
IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc
IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club
IRL Nac Swim Club
IRL Tallaght
ISL Sunddeild Breidabliks
Klab Sport SSD
La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania
Latina Aquateam ASD
LTU Torpedos
LTU Vilniaus Veteranu Klubas Poseidonas
LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange
LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
LUX Swim Team Minett
Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto
Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara
NED Gay Swim Amsterdam
NED PSV Eindhoven
NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers
NED Swol 1894
NED Vzv Njord
NED Wvz Zoetermeer
NED Zpc Amersfoort
New Free Time ASD
NOR Oslo Idrettslag
NOR Ringerike Sk
NS Emilia SSD
NS Marche SSD
Nuotatori Del Golfo APD
Nuotatori Milanesi
Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD
Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza
Nuoto Club Milano
Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD
Nuoto Master Brescia ASD
Nuoto Nautilus - Roma
Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina
Oasi Laura Vicuna
Olimpia Sport Village SSD
Olimpionica SSD
Olympia SSD ARL
Olympiapalermo ASD
Ondablu SSD
PadovaNuoto
Parco Paradiso SSD
Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano
Pisa Road Runners Club
POL Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn
POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow
POL KS Warta Poznan
POL Ku Azs Uw
POL SKP Legia Warszawa
POL Uks Fala Nieporet
POL Water Squad
Polisportiva H2o SSD
Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD
Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD
POR Adrcimm
POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra
POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada
Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania
Quanta Club SSD
Rari Nantes Saronno
Rari Nantes Trento
Roma Nuoto Master SSD
Roncadenuoto SSD ARL
Rosetana Nuoto
ROU Bluemarin Sport Club
ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita
ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad
ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare
ROU Renovatio Sport Club Bucharest
Rovigonuoto
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo
Sintesi SSD
Sisport SPA SSD
SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor
SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana
SMR San Marino
Sorrento Infinity SSD
Spazio Sport One
Sport 2000 SSD - Roma
Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia
Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD
Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia
Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate
Sporting Village SSD
Sportiva Sturla ASD
SRB 11 April - Beograd
SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar
SRB Swimming Adventures
Stadium Wellness & Health SSD
SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds
SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates
SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming
SVK Pkm - Turcianski Raci
SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel
SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava
SWE Goteborg Sim
SWE SK Neptun
SWE Taby Swim
Swim&Care ASD
Thermae Sport ASD
Tri Aironi ASD
TUR Istanbul Triatlon Spor Kulubu
TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul
UISP Nuoto Cordenons
Unione Nuoto Friuli
Villa Bonelli Nuoto
Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma
Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini
Virtus Buonconvento ASD
XXV Ponti Orthomax
Zero9 ASD - Roma
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)

Gara Sesso
100 Stile Libero
M
100 Stile Libero
F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 















Legenda Tempi Limite
Campionato Mondiale Vasca Lunga
Campionato Europeo Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto In Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto
Criteria Nazionali Giovanili
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria
Trofeo Internazionale Sette Colli
Ultime Gare Giovani
29/09/2023 Kalevi Ujumiskooli Pikamaaujumise MV (Tallinn, EST) - 2 Day
29/09/2023 Ujumisklubi Briis Hooaja Avavoistlus 2023 (Tallinn, EST)
29/09/2023 Jurmalas Kauss (Jurmala, LAT)
29/09/2023 Sezonas Atklasanas Sacensibas (Valmiera, LAT)
29/09/2023 Asian Games 19 (Hangzhou, CHN) - 6 Day
28/09/2023 Kalevi Ujumiskooli Pikamaaujumise MV (Tallinn, EST) - 1 Day
28/09/2023 Asian Games 19 (Hangzhou, CHN) - 5 Day
27/09/2023 Asian Games 19 (Hangzhou, CHN) - 4 Day
26/09/2023 Asian Games 19 (Hangzhou, CHN) - 3 Day
25/09/2023 Asian Games 19 (Hangzhou, CHN) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 KM KSV Ostholstein (Bad Schwartau, GER)
24/09/2023 Nationales Schwimmfest (Frankenthal, GER) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 Sprint (Hoogstraten, BEL)
24/09/2023 Finale Kinderpokal Des Jahres 2023 (Plauen, GER)
24/09/2023 Vereinsmeisterschaft Und Einladungsschwimmfest (Tubingen, GER)
24/09/2023 Kreis U. Kreisjahrgangsmeisterschaften (Siegburg, GER) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 Sudwestfalische Kurzbahn-Meisterschaft 2023 (Kamen, GER) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 49 Internationales Einladungsschwimmfest (Fellbach, GER) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Bezirk Ruhrgebiet (Essen, GER) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 39 Euregioschwimmen + Nachwuchs- + Euregio-Pokal (Aachen, GER) - 1 Day

Ultime Gare Master
24/09/2023 Zuidelijke Cirkel 2023 Deel 4 Roermond (Roermond, NED)
22/09/2023 Open Dutch Gay Championships Swimming (Rotterdam, NED)
17/09/2023 Nmcm2023 (Leiden, NED)
16/09/2023 24 Internationales Masters Schwimmfest (Essen, GER)
10/09/2023 Sudwestfalische Meisterschaften Der Masters (Hamm-Herringen, GER)
09/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 4 Day Master
08/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 3 Day Master
07/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 2 Day Master
05/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 1 Day Master
11/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 7 Day
10/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 6 Day
09/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 5 Day
08/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 4 Day
07/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 3 Day
06/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 2 Day


copyright 2015 - DSA s.r.l.