Fatta Michele
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1946)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''92     17/02/2024 | 00'44''47     27/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'50''29     05/11/2023 | 01'46''59'     27/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'12''07'     17/02/2024 | 04'12''07'     17/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'47''39'     04/12/2022 | 08'47''39'     04/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'50''85'     05/03/2023 | 02'50''85'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'31''05'     05/03/2023 | 03'31''05'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''29'     05/03/2023 | 03'00''29'     05/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bucca Alessia | 1997 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'26''74 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fazio Alice | 1991 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'26''16 | |||
2 | D'Angelo Giorgia | 1990 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'27''64 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Giorgio Maria Rosaria | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'41''98 | |||
2 | Caivano Carmela | 1979 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'51''65 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Campisi Glenda | 1977 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'40''35 | |||
2 | Gennaro Gabriella | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'20''86 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Arico' Barbara | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'54''05 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tagliavia Marina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'34''40 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'21''80 | |||
2 | Mancuso Laura | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'12''75 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mirto Claudia | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'33''11 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Armanio Maria | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'40''81 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Borkenhagen Gerda | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'54''41 |