Ventimiglia Lorenza
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'04''36     17/02/2024 | 00'53''60     10/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'20''83     17/02/2024 | 01'09''40     10/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorlando Greta | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''63 | |
2 | Cavaleri Chiara | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'52''12 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cocilovo Federica | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''54 | |
2 | Flugy Pape' Maria Cristina | 1990 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''17 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vermiglio Antonina | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''26 | |
2 | Rubino Alessandra | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''49 | |
3 | Calo' Roberta | 1983 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''20 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''71 | |
2 | Pappalardo Cristina | 1978 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'46''77 | |
3 | Caivano Carmela | 1979 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'47''34 | |
4 | Loiacono Giuseppina | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'06''87 | |
5 | Lupo Loredana | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'20''21 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Moncada Marianna | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''48 | |
2 | Loiacono Lucia Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''71 | |
3 | Cracolici Maria Grazia | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'00''12 | |
4 | Bordino Eleonora | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'00''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tajana Tiziana | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'46''74 | |
2 | Previti Cinzia | 1968 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'47''32 | |
3 | Musacchia Emma | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''78 | |
4 | Lo Nigro Raffaella | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'50''80 | |
5 | Portera Rosa | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'51''64 | |
6 | Bellassai Alessandra Giovanna | 1969 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'54''42 | |
7 | Mostacci Daniela | 1969 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'54''49 | |
8 | Rizzo Maria Celeste | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'00''33 | |
9 | Borsellino Liliana | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'17''09 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''07 | |
2 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'41''22 | |
3 | Rotondo Matilde | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''96 | |
4 | Caruso Martina | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''36 | |
5 | Capone Rosaria | 1965 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'20''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fuca' Fortunata | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'59''96 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Agnolozzi Aurora | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'57''14 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirto Claudia | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'23''64 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borkenhagen Gerda | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'29''74 |