Ventimiglia Lorenza
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'04''36     17/02/2024 | 00'53''60     10/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'20''83     17/02/2024 | 01'09''40     10/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Agata Fabrizio | 1998 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'07''31 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gagliano Antonio | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'09''75 | |||
2 | Bontorno Salvatore | 1989 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'26''97 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ausiello Marco | 1984 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'16''86 | |||
2 | Biondo Santo | 1987 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'48''81 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schillaci Dario | 1982 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'29''17 | |||
2 | Costantino Davide | 1978 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'39''50 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nicosia Francesco Ezio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'11''44 | |||
2 | Musso Vincenzo | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'24''25 | |||
3 | Tripodi Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'37''62 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Catalano Alberto | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'28''97 | |||
2 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'30''18 | |||
3 | Arena Mario | 1968 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'43''93 | |||
4 | D'Ignoti Guido Giuseppe | 1968 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'45''49 | |||
5 | Zagarella Antonio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'48''81 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cusimano Nicolo' | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'33''81 | |||
2 | Clemenza Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'11''96 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'24''64 | |||
2 | Briguglia Fabio Dario | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'36''50 | |||
3 | Conti Giuseppe Maria | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'40''54 | |||
4 | Narbone Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'13''74 | |||
    | Gagliano Dario | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Squalificato |