Varone Marco
XXV Ponti Orthomax (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''69     10/04/2022 | 00'34''69     10/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''23     12/03/2023 | 01'20''23     12/03/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''51'     10/04/2022 | 02'55''51'     10/04/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'29''78     12/03/2023 | 06'29''78     12/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada | 12/03/2023 | 400 Stile Libero | 06'29''78 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
1° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada | 12/03/2023 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'20''23 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 13° (Roma) | 10/04/2022 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'55''51 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 13° (Roma) | 10/04/2022 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'34''69 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli) | 19/12/2021 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'35''20 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli) | 19/12/2021 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'20''51 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli)
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzo Margherita | 2000 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'27''70 | |
2 | Laurenza Alba | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'35''35 | |
3 | Mory Laura Antonella | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'14''49 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliviero Maria Rosaria | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'36''46 | |
2 | D'Auria Ilaria | 1994 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'44''75 | |
3 | De Vivo Mara Vincenza | 1997 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'50''89 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bucaletti Elisabetta | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'43''08 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romanelli Michela | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'44''94 | |
2 | De Gennaro Tania | 1987 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'53''27 | |
3 | Buonomo Roberta | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'54''35 | |
4 | Frangella Claudia | 1983 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 02'00''03 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frate Anastasia | 1975 | CUS Bari | 01'37''80 | |
2 | Montiglia Laura | 1977 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'11''26 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcieri Maria Rosaria | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 01'39''99 | |
2 | Loiudice Angela | 1970 | CUS Bari | 01'45''44 | |
3 | Scialli Angela | 1970 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'27''95 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Biglietto Monica | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'44''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ianniello Lucia | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'48''40 |