Compiani Paolo
Canottieri Bissolati (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''46     10/02/2024 | 00'30''38     27/11/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''61     21/05/2023 | 01'15''61     21/05/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''15     11/02/2023 | 00'40''68     20/05/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''82     11/02/2023 | 00'37''93     17/03/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''14'     21/05/2023 | 01'24''83     25/11/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''71     10/02/2024 | 00'32''48     17/03/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''30     24/11/2019 | 01'16''60     28/10/2012 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''78     09/02/2013 | 02'53''78     09/02/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''42     08/02/2020 | 01'54''73     08/02/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'24''23'     21/05/2023 | 04'48''07     19/05/2018 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'40''26     19/05/2018 | 11'40''26     19/05/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''95     12/02/2023 | 02'13''70     08/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''62     08/02/2020 | 02'00''25     14/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'32''29     08/02/2020 | 02'27''22     10/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 2° (Lodi)
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 2° (Lodi)
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luscri' Nicolo' | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 04'14''29 | |
2 | De Giorgi Giacomo | 2001 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 05'26''53 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Germani Gabriele | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 04'37''08 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muletti Manuel | 1989 | Soncino SC SRL | 04'17''18 | |
2 | Ferorelli Giuseppe | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 04'39''44 | |
    | Battioli Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 04'39''44 | |
4 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 04'44''79 | |
5 | Fusero Simone | 1991 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 05'16''32 | |
6 | Mazzocchi Edoardo | 1990 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 05'22''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brazzale Giovanni Cosimo | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 04'25''56 | |
2 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 04'41''20 | |
3 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 04'43''71 | |
4 | Schillaci Luca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 04'50''65 | |
5 | Trezzi Simone | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 05'06''26 | |
6 | Notaristefano Davide | 1987 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 05'33''72 | |
7 | Cipollaro Rino Davide | 1985 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'46''87 | |
8 | Tagliagambe Francesco | 1985 | Swim&Care ASD | 06'18''39 | |
9 | Isai Ermal | 1987 | Canottieri Baldesio | 07'50''04 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nisato Nicola | 1978 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 04'13''34 | |
2 | Bassanini Luca | 1978 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 04'40''77 | |
3 | Vecchio Iacopo | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 04'42''07 | |
4 | Lai Gian Michele | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 04'42''28 | |
5 | Americo Rocco | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 05'08''51 | |
6 | Duda Kunits Raul | 1981 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 05'34''71 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piovesan Igor | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 04'14''96 | |
2 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 04'41''36 | |
3 | Coscia Christian | 1976 | Derthona Nuoto | 04'47''83 | |
4 | Bottigella Luca | 1974 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 04'51''38 | |
5 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | NP Varedo SSD | 04'59''32 | |
6 | Costantini Francesco | 1973 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 05'18''59 | |
7 | Pressmayer Lorenzo | 1976 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 05'29''35 | |
8 | Agnello Emiliano Antonio | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'36''68 | |
9 | Piazza Enrico | 1973 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 05'57''99 | |
10 | Lazzarini Fabiano | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 07'20''44 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stoppani Mauro | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 04'43''89 | |
2 | Amendola Federico Riccardo Alfonso | 1972 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 04'49''05 | |
3 | Maestri Fabio | 1972 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 05'15''90 | |
4 | Cherchi Fabio | 1972 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 05'16''12 | |
5 | Costanzo Daniele | 1972 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 05'22''39 | |
6 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'22''57 | |
7 | Antonelli Matteo | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 05'31''85 | |
8 | Micheloni Gianluca | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 05'32''64 | |
9 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 05'33''16 | |
10 | Russo Pietro | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 06'11''08 | |
11 | Manfredini Gabriele | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 06'42''09 | |
12 | Pendolino Giuseppe | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 07'06''89 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vezzani Sandro | 1967 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'44''23 | |
2 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 05'03''92 | |
3 | Sibani Luca | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 05'09''67 | |
4 | Masatti Alessandro | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 05'16''13 | |
5 | Passigatti Gino | 1967 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 05'33''01 | |
6 | Zogno Stefano | 1964 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'35''65 | |
7 | Zerbato Marco Antonio | 1966 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'45''64 | |
8 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 06'08''20 | |
9 | Cambareri Giuseppe | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 07'15''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauri Maurizio Giuseppe | 1960 | Milano Nuoto Master | 05'09''60 | |
2 | Migliazza Carlo Alberto | 1960 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 05'16''75 | |
3 | Milotta Giuseppe | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 06'05''66 | |
4 | Boccia Gianfranco | 1960 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 06'51''67 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaramel Giannantonio | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | 05'16''03 |