Compiani Paolo
Canottieri Bissolati (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''46     10/02/2024 | 00'30''38     27/11/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''61     21/05/2023 | 01'15''61     21/05/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''15     11/02/2023 | 00'40''68     20/05/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''82     11/02/2023 | 00'37''93     17/03/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''14'     21/05/2023 | 01'24''83     25/11/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''71     10/02/2024 | 00'32''48     17/03/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''30     24/11/2019 | 01'16''60     28/10/2012 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''78     09/02/2013 | 02'53''78     09/02/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''42     08/02/2020 | 01'54''73     08/02/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'24''23'     21/05/2023 | 04'48''07     19/05/2018 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'40''26     19/05/2018 | 11'40''26     19/05/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''95     12/02/2023 | 02'13''70     08/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''62     08/02/2020 | 02'00''25     14/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'32''29     08/02/2020 | 02'27''22     10/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 2° (Lodi)
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 2° (Lodi)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brambilla Rebecca | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'24''21 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mapelli Marta | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'16''10 | |
2 | Bargiggia Giulia | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'26''38 | |
3 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'31''10 | |
4 | Mirando Marta | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'33''75 | |
5 | Caimi Giulia | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'47''80 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salerno Giovanna | 1990 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'20''48 | |
2 | Castronovo Arianna | 1990 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'26''11 | |
3 | Money Laura | 1989 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 01'27''74 | |
4 | Mancini Elisa | 1992 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'32''89 | |
5 | Sandrini Veronica Giulia Lilli | 1989 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'33''40 | |
6 | La Greca Fabrizia | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'34''23 | |
7 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'36''83 | |
8 | Bernardi Teodora | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'46''85 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenza Sonia | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'34''76 | |
2 | Cisotto Gloria | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'42''21 | |
3 | Laarej Haolae | 1987 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'50''95 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baravalle Simona | 1980 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'23''24 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lui Chiara | 1977 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'21''55 | |
2 | Agus Viviana | 1975 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'38''65 | |
3 | Lauletta Giulia | 1975 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'42''94 | |
4 | Albasi Sara | 1977 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'49''76 | |
5 | Colaianni Silvia | 1973 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'51''28 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Jessica | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'34''75 | |
2 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'40''81 | |
3 | Migliazza Mara Giorgia | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'49''47 | |
4 | Magenta Lucia Amelia Maria | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'56''99 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'32''50 | |
2 | Pergola Stella Maria | 1963 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'34''21 | |
3 | Yamamoto Yumiko | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'37''58 | |
4 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'38''00 | |
5 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'41''02 | |
6 | Buzzi Ferraris Silvia Vanda Angela | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'46''57 | |
7 | Crovetti Alessandra Angela | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'47''23 | |
8 | Mosconi Alessandra | 1966 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'07''78 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'44''13 | |
2 | Pilti Cristina | 1959 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'51''12 | |
3 | Church Genevieve Mary | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'52''08 | |
4 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'54''36 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 02'22''48 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rebolini Antonietta | 1951 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'38''16 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'19''80 |