Kas Mark
NED G.Z. Trivia (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'15''42     12/03/2023 | 00'15''42     12/03/2023 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''47     24/11/2023 | 00'33''29     18/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''78'     18/06/2022 | 01'14''78'     14/11/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''62'     18/06/2022 | 02'47''81'     16/10/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'27''91     14/10/2023 | 06'27''91     14/10/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''28     24/11/2023 | 00'42''33     18/12/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''80'     15/10/2023 | 01'36''80'     15/10/2023 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''86     12/03/2023 | 00'16''86     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''86     18/12/2016 | 00'36''86     18/12/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''46'     14/11/2021 | 01'25''30     17/02/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''73'     16/10/2021 | 02'13''73'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'46''14'     16/10/2021 | 02'46''14'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''67'     16/10/2021 | 02'31''67'     16/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''84'     15/10/2023 | 02'14''84'     15/10/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'35''74'     14/10/2023 | 02'35''74'     14/10/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Nederlandse Masters Clubmeet 2021 (Amersfoort, NED)
Nederlandse Masters Clubmeet 2021 (Amersfoort, NED)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ytsma Auke Jan | 1999 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 01'06''13 | |||
2 | Blankestijn Jelle | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'06''68 | |||
3 | Kamnarovski Dimitar | 2000 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 01'08''82 | |||
4 | Lageweg Martijn | 1997 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'09''11 | |||
5 | Boer Diederik | 2000 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'10''60 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kampman Dick | 1988 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'08''39 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giezen Martijn | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'04''36 | |||
2 | Van Vliet Rob | 1984 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'10''72 | |||
3 | De Velde Sander | 1983 | NED Deltasteur | 01'40''71 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oudendijk Paul | 1981 | NED Daw | 01'07''99 | |||
2 | Meuleners Jeroen | 1978 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 01'14''89 | |||
3 | Koop Arjen | 1979 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'17''14 | |||
4 | Lommert Peter | 1979 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'20''88 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Damen Alex | 1975 | NED Daw | 01'08''94 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marsman Chester | 1969 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'06''95 | |||
2 | Keutgen Guido | 1968 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'08''70 | |||
3 | Swart Nico | 1968 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'15''70 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wetsteijn Erik | 1965 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'21''15 | |||
2 | Vloedgraven Hans | 1964 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 01'21''80 | |||
3 | Van Rooij Eymert | 1966 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'22''72 | |||
4 | Dollekamp Casper | 1963 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'23''44 | |||
5 | Maas Hans | 1965 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 01'35''85 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pantekoek Andre | 1958 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'34''75 |