Kas Mark
NED G.Z. Trivia (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'15''42     12/03/2023 | 00'15''42     12/03/2023 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''47     24/11/2023 | 00'33''29     18/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''78'     18/06/2022 | 01'14''78'     14/11/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''62'     18/06/2022 | 02'47''81'     16/10/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'27''91     14/10/2023 | 06'27''91     14/10/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''28     24/11/2023 | 00'42''33     18/12/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''80'     15/10/2023 | 01'36''80'     15/10/2023 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''86     12/03/2023 | 00'16''86     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''86     18/12/2016 | 00'36''86     18/12/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''46'     14/11/2021 | 01'25''30     17/02/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''73'     16/10/2021 | 02'13''73'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'46''14'     16/10/2021 | 02'46''14'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''67'     16/10/2021 | 02'31''67'     16/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''84'     15/10/2023 | 02'14''84'     15/10/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'35''74'     14/10/2023 | 02'35''74'     14/10/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Nederlandse Masters Clubmeet 2021 (Amersfoort, NED)
Nederlandse Masters Clubmeet 2021 (Amersfoort, NED)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfs Sharon | 2000 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 01'04''48 | |||
2 | Poelstra Anouk | 1998 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'09''26 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Klatten Lisa | 1992 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'02''84 | |||
2 | Bruin Wendy | 1992 | NED Zob'66 | 01'05''41 | |||
3 | Koedoot Danica | 1993 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'05''68 | |||
4 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'06''50 | |||
5 | Taal Veldkamp Carmen | 1994 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'13''23 | |||
6 | Fuite Nienke | 1995 | NED Deltasteur | 01'13''88 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Verheijdt Tessa | 1989 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'15''46 | |||
2 | Groenen Niky | 1988 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'16''97 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Spijkerman Aline | 1977 | NED Daw | 01'10''79 | |||
2 | Zantingh Marleen | 1978 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 01'13''62 | |||
3 | Korndewal Van Beveren Monica | 1977 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'16''20 | |||
4 | Scholten Leonie | 1979 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'21''54 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bergwerff Jenny | 1972 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'09''01 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bas Ott Cherry | 1971 | NED Daw | 01'18''44 | |||
2 | Van Wingerden-Dijkhuizen Ellen | 1969 | NED Dwk Off | 01'19''20 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Smulders Cora | 1966 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'38''42 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'08''00 | |||
2 | Bakker Monica Angelica | 1956 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'23''43 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nieuwenhuis Christine | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'16''82 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 01'53''48 |