1 | Haider Stephan | 1999 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 01'54''53 | 653 | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 55.86 (28.98) [55.86] 150m 1:25.13 (29.27) 200m 1:54.53 (29.40) [58.67] |
2 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'54''90 | 646 | | | |
50m 26.49 (26.49) 100m 55.63 (29.14) [55.63] 150m 1:25.50 (29.87) 200m 1:54.90 (29.40) [59.27] |
3 | Matejczuk Jan | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'56''71 | 617 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 57.08 (29.88) [57.08] 150m 1:27.39 (30.31) 200m 1:56.71 (29.32) [59.63] |
4 | Kirschka Christoph | 2001 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'58''89 | 583 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 57.69 (29.88) [57.69] 150m 1:28.46 (30.77) 200m 1:58.89 (30.43) [1:01.20] |
5 | Nowitsch Theo | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'59''97 | 568 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 59.46 (31.18) [59.46] 150m 1:29.98 (30.52) 200m 1:59.97 (29.99) [1:00.51] |
6 | Filkovic Matteo | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'00''41 | 562 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 59.06 (30.84) [59.06] 150m 1:30.38 (31.32) 200m 2:00.41 (30.03) [1:01.35] |
7 | Barat Miksa | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'01''15 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 59.41 (30.92) [59.41] 150m 1:30.47 (31.06) 200m 2:01.15 (30.68) [1:01.74] |
8 | Pavlik Pascal | 2001 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 02'01''26 | 550 | | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 58.94 (30.95) [58.94] 150m 1:30.91 (31.97) 200m 2:01.26 (30.35) [1:02.32] |
9 | Djuric Filip | 2004 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 02'02''21 | 537 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 59.57 (31.55) [59.57] 150m 1:31.70 (32.13) 200m 2:02.21 (30.51) [1:02.64] |
10 | Cadenovic Andrej | 2006 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'02''26 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:00.02 (31.09) [1:00.02] 150m 1:31.81 (31.79) 200m 2:02.26 (30.45) [1:02.24] |
11 | Einfalt Dominik Rene | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'02''34 | 535 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:00.70 (31.70) [1:00.70] 150m 1:32.32 (31.62) 200m 2:02.34 (30.02) [1:01.64] |
12 | Lackner Mathias | 2003 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 02'02''63 | 532 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 59.09 (31.50) [59.09] 150m 1:31.52 (32.43) 200m 2:02.63 (31.11) [1:03.54] |
13 | Pokorny Julian | 2003 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'03''03 | 526 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:00.13 (31.10) [1:00.13] 150m 1:31.78 (31.65) 200m 2:03.03 (31.25) [1:02.90] |
14 | Cristoforetti Timo | 2005 | AUT SU Wien | 02'04''64 | 506 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 1:00.54 (32.48) [1:00.54] 150m 1:33.26 (32.72) 200m 2:04.64 (31.38) [1:04.10] |
15 | Freudenthaler Clemens | 2004 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'06''88 | 480 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:01.54 (32.39) [1:01.54] 150m 1:34.98 (33.44) 200m 2:06.88 (31.90) [1:05.34] |
16 | Slimane Mohamed Farouk | 2005 | AUT SU Wien | 02'07''70 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:01.96 (32.90) [1:01.96] 150m 1:36.11 (34.15) 200m 2:07.70 (31.59) [1:05.74] |
17 | Kpor Bennett | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'09''90 | 447 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:04.06 (33.76) [1:04.06] 150m 1:37.96 (33.90) 200m 2:09.90 (31.94) [1:05.84] |
18 | Lovisek Richard | 2004 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'10''06 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:03.72 (33.83) [1:03.72] 150m 1:37.52 (33.80) 200m 2:10.06 (32.54) [1:06.34] |
19 | Auerbach Luca | 2005 | AUT SU Wien | 02'11''47 | 431 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:03.39 (33.80) [1:03.39] 150m 1:37.88 (34.49) 200m 2:11.47 (33.59) [1:08.08] |
20 | Markl Alexander | 2007 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 02'13''06 | 416 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:05.28 (34.75) [1:05.28] 150m 1:40.82 (35.54) 200m 2:13.06 (32.24) [1:07.78] |
21 | Fritthum Tobias | 2007 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'13''55 | 411 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:05.73 (34.18) [1:05.73] 150m 1:40.05 (34.32) 200m 2:13.55 (33.50) [1:07.82] |
22 | Rohr Christopher | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'14''93 | 399 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.35 (34.47) [1:05.35] 150m 1:40.43 (35.08) 200m 2:14.93 (34.50) [1:09.58] |
23 | Milkov Mario | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'16''94 | 382 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:07.96 (35.77) [1:07.96] 150m 1:43.28 (35.32) 200m 2:16.94 (33.66) [1:08.98] |
24 | Petutschnig Florian | 2006 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'17''18 | 380 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:05.56 (35.33) [1:05.56] 150m 1:42.26 (36.70) 200m 2:17.18 (34.92) [1:11.62] |
25 | Avramovic Simon | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'19''05 | 364 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:07.17 (35.36) [1:07.17] 150m 1:44.04 (36.87) 200m 2:19.05 (35.01) [1:11.88] |
26 | Pohanka Valentin | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'25''88 | 316 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:10.72 (37.88) [1:10.72] 150m 1:48.91 (38.19) 200m 2:25.88 (36.97) [1:15.16] |
27 | Bergen Allen | 2008 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 02'26''86 | 309 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:09.27 (36.57) [1:09.27] 150m 1:48.24 (38.97) 200m 2:26.86 (38.62) [1:17.59] |
28 | Appuwa Waduge Fabian | 2006 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'26''96 | 309 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:12.12 (39.43) [1:12.12] 150m 1:50.96 (38.84) 200m 2:26.96 (36.00) [1:14.84] |
29 | Heher Federico | 2006 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'27''63 | 304 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:10.27 (37.51) [1:10.27] 150m 1:50.67 (40.40) 200m 2:27.63 (36.96) [1:17.36] |
30 | Lasserre Paul Cyril | 2007 | AUT SU Wien | 02'29''17 | 295 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:14.22 (38.72) [1:14.22] 150m 1:53.18 (38.96) 200m 2:29.17 (35.99) [1:14.95] |
31 | Kovacevic Nikola | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'30''44 | 288 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:14.22 (39.43) [1:14.22] 150m 1:53.03 (38.81) 200m 2:30.44 (37.41) [1:16.22] |
32 | Szabolcs Matteo | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'31''38 | 282 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:12.17 (38.23) [1:12.17] 150m 1:51.70 (39.53) 200m 2:31.38 (39.68) [1:19.21] |
33 | Helmi Yassin | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'32''51 | 276 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:12.59 (38.14) [1:12.59] 150m 1:52.61 (40.02) 200m 2:32.51 (39.90) [1:19.92] |
34 | Schiller Matthias | 2008 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'39''63 | 241 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:16.13 (40.55) [1:16.13] 150m 1:58.75 (42.62) 200m 2:39.63 (40.88) [1:23.50] |
35 | Relota Devin | 2008 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 02'40''42 | 237 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:17.89 (40.92) [1:17.89] 150m 2:00.06 (42.17) 200m 2:40.42 (40.36) [1:22.53] |
36 | Schumacher Jakob | 2006 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'40''74 | 236 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:18.62 (42.91) [1:18.62] 150m 2:02.35 (43.73) 200m 2:40.74 (38.39) [1:22.12] |
37 | Lammer Lucas Kaan | 2008 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'41''39 | 233 |
38 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'41''43 | 233 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:16.73 (41.23) [1:16.73] 150m 1:59.26 (42.53) 200m 2:41.43 (42.17) [1:24.70] |
39 | Talashkin Pavel | 2007 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 02'41''95 | 231 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:18.58 (42.41) [1:18.58] 150m 2:01.24 (42.66) 200m 2:41.95 (40.71) [1:23.37] |
40 | Wojtkowiak Oliver | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'42''19 | 229 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:18.53 (42.30) [1:18.53] 150m 2:01.64 (43.11) 200m 2:42.19 (40.55) [1:23.66] |
41 | Momot Michael | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'42''99 | 226 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:14.59 (39.97) [1:14.59] 150m 1:58.03 (43.44) 200m 2:42.99 (44.96) [1:28.40] |
42 | Stokic Viktor | 2008 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'45''68 | 215 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:17.88 (42.53) [1:17.88] 150m 2:02.98 (45.10) 200m 2:45.68 (42.70) [1:27.80] |
43 | Pajer Max | 2008 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'46''46 | 212 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:17.16 (40.98) [1:17.16] 150m 2:01.85 (44.69) 200m 2:46.46 (44.61) [1:29.30] |
44 | Omid Nawid | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'47''92 | 207 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:19.12 (43.13) [1:19.12] 150m 2:04.50 (45.38) 200m 2:47.92 (43.42) [1:28.80] |
45 | Prakisch Julian | 2007 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 02'48''70 | 204 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:20.02 (44.11) [1:20.02] 150m 2:04.87 (44.85) 200m 2:48.70 (43.83) [1:28.68] |
46 | Stipkovich Oliver | 2007 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 02'48''76 | 204 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:20.70 (42.84) [1:20.70] 150m 2:06.80 (46.10) 200m 2:48.76 (41.96) [1:28.06] |
47 | Sapoundjiev Toma | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'53''02 | 189 | | | |
50m 38.84 (38.84) 100m 1:24.99 (46.15) [1:24.99] 150m 2:10.44 (45.45) 200m 2:53.02 (42.58) [1:28.03] |
48 | Sharma Abhik | 2006 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'57''69 | 174 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:22.99 (44.90) [1:22.99] 150m 2:11.18 (48.19) 200m 2:57.69 (46.51) [1:34.70] |
49 | Novak Nikolaus | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'08''10 | 147 | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:30.77 (48.37) [1:30.77] 150m 2:20.11 (49.34) 200m 3:08.10 (47.99) [1:37.33] |
50 | Biz Gabriel | 2008 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 03'35''88 | 97 | | | |
50m 45.15 (45.15) 100m 1:41.23 (56.08) [1:41.23] 150m 2:39.27 (58.04) 200m 3:35.88 (56.61) [1:54.65] |
51 | Niklas Paul | 2008 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 03'46''07 | 84 | | | |
50m 47.65 (47.65) 100m 1:46.54 (58.89) [1:46.54] 150m 2:48.94 (1:02.40) 200m 3:46.07 (57.13) [1:59.53] |