1 | Haider Stephan | 1999 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'57''00 | 600 | | | |
50m 26.95 (26.95) 100m 57.00 (30.05) [57.00] |
2 | Lackner Mathias | 2003 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'57''87 | 573 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 57.87 (30.89) [57.87] |
3 | Barat Miksa | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'58''23 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 58.23 (31.09) [58.23] |
4 | Sereinig Leon | 1999 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'58''80 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 58.80 (31.03) [58.80] |
5 | Nowitsch Theo | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'59''53 | 526 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 59.53 (32.09) [59.53] |
6 | Freudenthaler Clemens | 2004 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'59''58 | 525 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 59.58 (30.93) [59.58] |
7 | Djuric Filip | 2004 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'59''97 | 515 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 59.97 (32.49) [59.97] |
8 | Einfalt Dominik Rene | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'00''58 | 499 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 1:00.58 (32.21) [1:00.58] |
9 | Pavlik Pascal | 2001 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 01'01''03 | 488 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:01.03 (32.34) [1:01.03] |
10 | Auerbach Luca | 2005 | AUT SU Wien | 01'01''15 | 486 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 1:01.15 (33.52) [1:01.15] |
11 | Cadenovic Andrej | 2006 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'01''20 | 484 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:01.20 (32.66) [1:01.20] |
12 | Spaczay Balazs Adam | 2002 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 01'01''68 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:01.68 (32.94) [1:01.68] |
13 | Dintchev Martin | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'01''76 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:01.76 (32.75) [1:01.76] |
14 | Kirschka Christoph | 2001 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'03''10 | 442 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:03.10 (33.85) [1:03.10] |
15 | Markl Alexander | 2007 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'03''24 | 439 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.24 (33.01) [1:03.24] |
16 | Filkovic Matteo | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'03''72 | 429 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:03.72 (33.75) [1:03.72] |
17 | Lovisek Richard | 2004 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'06''18 | 383 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:06.18 (35.10) [1:06.18] |
18 | Nagypal Daniel | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'06''81 | 372 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:06.81 (35.71) [1:06.81] |
19 | Rektorik Nikolaus | 2007 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'08''10 | 351 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:08.10 (36.13) [1:08.10] |
20 | Puskas Tim | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'08''12 | 351 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:08.12 (36.29) [1:08.12] |
21 | Kpor Bennett | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'08''51 | 345 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:08.51 (36.51) [1:08.51] |
22 | Sonmez Enis | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'11''01 | 310 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:11.01 (37.67) [1:11.01] |
23 | Fritthum Tobias | 2007 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'11''21 | 307 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:11.21 (37.88) [1:11.21] |
24 | Milkov Mario | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'12''32 | 293 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:12.32 (38.45) [1:12.32] |
25 | Rizek Philipp | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'12''45 | 292 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:12.45 (38.31) [1:12.45] |
26 | Petro Simon | 2007 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'12''46 | 292 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:12.46 (38.69) [1:12.46] |
27 | Petutschnig Florian | 2006 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'15''15 | 261 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:15.15 (40.92) [1:15.15] |
28 | Szabolcs Matteo | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'16''31 | 250 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:16.31 (42.06) [1:16.31] |
29 | Appuwa Waduge Fabian | 2006 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'18''29 | 231 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:18.29 (43.10) [1:18.29] |
30 | Schiller Matthias | 2008 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'21''56 | 204 | | | |
50m 37.05 (37.05) 100m 1:21.56 (44.51) [1:21.56] |
31 | Bergen Allen | 2008 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'21''64 | 204 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:21.64 (43.28) [1:21.64] |
32 | Kovacevic Nikola | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'23''29 | 192 | | | |
50m 37.56 (37.56) 100m 1:23.29 (45.73) [1:23.29] |
33 | Pohanka Valentin | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'24''05 | 187 | | | |
50m 38.93 (38.93) 100m 1:24.05 (45.12) [1:24.05] |
34 | Sapoundjiev Toma | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'28''97 | 157 | | | |
50m 39.16 (39.16) 100m 1:28.97 (49.81) [1:28.97] |
35 | Relota Devin | 2008 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'31''12 | 146 | | | |
50m 41.01 (41.01) 100m 1:31.12 (50.11) [1:31.12] |
36 | Sharma Abhik | 2006 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'31''84 | 143 | | | |
50m 39.16 (39.16) 100m 1:31.84 (52.68) [1:31.84] |
37 | Wojtkowiak Oliver | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'35''56 | 127 | | | |
50m 42.56 (42.56) 100m 1:35.56 (53.00) [1:35.56] |
38 | Fehringer Martin | 2005 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'38''72 | 115 | | | |
50m 40.61 (40.61) 100m 1:38.72 (58.11) [1:38.72] |
39 | Helmi Yassin | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'40''00 | 111 | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:40.00 (58.40) [1:40.00] |
40 | Talashkin Pavel | 2007 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'44''70 | 96 | | | |
50m 45.49 (45.49) 100m 1:44.70 (59.21) [1:44.70] |