Fatta Michele
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1946)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''92     17/02/2024 | 00'44''47     27/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'50''29     05/11/2023 | 01'46''59'     27/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'12''07'     17/02/2024 | 04'12''07'     17/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'47''39'     04/12/2022 | 08'47''39'     04/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'50''85'     05/03/2023 | 02'50''85'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'31''05'     05/03/2023 | 03'31''05'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''29'     05/03/2023 | 03'00''29'     05/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Su Base Regionale (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
Campionati Italiani Su Base Regionale (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Angelis Massimo | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''22 | |
2 | Pandolfo Marcello | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'27''76 | |
3 | Corallo Giorgio | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''42 | |
4 | Marchello Daniele | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''87 | |
5 | Re Francesco | 1996 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''14 | |
6 | Marchello Giorgio | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''96 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mostini Claudio | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''27 | |
2 | Iannito Stefano | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''65 | |
3 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''11 | |
4 | Di Cara Giorgio | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''40 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gagliano Giuseppe | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''20 | |
2 | Bonaiuto Pietro | 1983 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'33''98 | |
3 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'34''35 | |
4 | Ruffolo Vittorio | 1985 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'34''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Susinna Leandro | 1981 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'28''31 | |
2 | Tramontana Antonio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''27 | |
3 | Buffa Gianluca | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''34 | |
4 | Nevoloso Orazio | 1980 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'34''41 | |
5 | Brancato Giorgio | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''94 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aldisio Francesco Alessandro Giuse | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'29''09 | |
2 | Giaconia Francesco | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''55 | |
3 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''33 | |
4 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'34''08 | |
5 | Albo Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''35 | |
6 | Musso Vincenzo | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''24 | |
7 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''41 | |
8 | Serio Filippo | 1972 | Nuotatori Palermo 2000 ASD | 00'47''87 | |
9 | Li Cauli Nicola | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''05 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'32''89 | |
2 | Migliore Alessandro | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''37 | |
3 | Laquidara Fiorenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''24 | |
4 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''85 | |
5 | Catalano Alberto | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''20 | |
6 | Altese Fabrizio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''41 | |
7 | Aiello Andrea | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''51 | |
8 | Mancuso Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''61 | |
9 | Ferrara Fabrizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''18 | |
10 | Mirto Giulio | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'39''87 | |
11 | Bragato Andrea | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''28 | |
12 | Mirasola Vincenzo Massim | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'44''61 | |
13 | Palmieri Alfredo | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'48''28 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''58 | |
2 | Mazzarese Gianluca | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''96 | |
3 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''39 | |
4 | Clemenza Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''57 | |
5 | Giganti Ennio | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'45''71 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caddemi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''87 | |
2 | Conti Giuseppe Maria | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''30 | |
3 | Mostacci Pietro Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''00 | |
4 | Agro' Francesco | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''63 | |
5 | Modica Luigi | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''45 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''12 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''56 |