Longhitano Massimo
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''38     28/01/2024 | 00'34''29     17/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''11     28/01/2024 | 00'38''85     28/10/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''53     15/02/2015 | 00'38''03     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''03'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''99     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Acquasport 2° (Palermo)
Trofeo Acquasport 2° (Palermo)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carnevale Daniele | 1992 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 00'35''46 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruisi Riccardo | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''56 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Enriquez Daniele | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''28 | |
2 | Durante Liborio | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''39 | |
3 | Anello Giovanni Battista | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'48''07 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sapienza Giancarlo | 1973 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''96 | |
2 | Ferrante Fabio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''60 | |
3 | Turchi Ludovico | 1973 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''48 | |
4 | Cannata Salvatore | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''02 | |
    | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pullara Carlo Calogero | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''37 | |
2 | Longhitano Massimo | 1966 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'38''85 | |
3 | Gasbarro Massimo | 1966 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'42''27 | |
4 | D'Ignoti Guido Giuseppe | 1968 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'43''00 | |
5 | Rappa Alberto Orazio Antonio | 1965 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'44''43 | |
6 | Barbera Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'51''76 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'33''07 | |
2 | Guerrieri Gualtiero | 1962 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 00'40''88 | |
3 | Ciralli Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''44 | |
4 | Martorana Roberto | 1959 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 00'46''06 | |
5 | Gagliano Dario | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''34 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuomo Francesco | 1958 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'38''39 | |
2 | D'Esposito Gaetano | 1954 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''15 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Patricola Salvatore | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'14''00 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aluia Salvatore | 1944 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''60 | |
2 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'00''13 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Librizzi Salvatore | 1943 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'55''50 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luppina Salvatore | 1938 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'08''12 |