Longhitano Massimo
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''38     28/01/2024 | 00'34''29     17/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''11     28/01/2024 | 00'38''85     28/10/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''53     15/02/2015 | 00'38''03     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''03'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''99     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Acquasport 2° (Palermo)
Trofeo Acquasport 2° (Palermo)
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scibilia Fabiana | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''00 | |
2 | Mezzogori Erika | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'48''12 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Pasquale Viviana | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''27 | |
2 | Sanzo Alessandra | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'48''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Loiacono Lucia Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''58 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Basile Gaia | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''35 | |
2 | Monteleone Leila | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''87 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvo Giovanna | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''36 | |
2 | Conticello Angela | 1966 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'47''67 | |
3 | Cusmano Angela | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''23 | |
4 | De La Cruz Elizabeth | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'49''75 | |
5 | Genovese Maria | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'54''91 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pignolo Giovanna | 1963 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'55''02 | |
2 | Mancuso Laura | 1960 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 01'00''80 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertorotta Alessandra | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''72 | |
2 | Garofalo Maria Rosa | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'04''37 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirto Claudia | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'00''48 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Armanio Maria | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''02 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borkenhagen Gerda | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'08''30 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cimmino Giovanna | 1935 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'18''88 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Amato Costantina | 1919 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'46''26 |