Rosetti Carla
Rari Nantes Romagna (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''91     20/11/2021 | 00'35''94     11/05/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''01     24/11/2019 | 01'30''01     24/11/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'13''00     12/03/2023 | 03'10''37     03/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''68     12/03/2023 | 00'46''29     31/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'42''99     20/11/2021 | 01'42''99     20/11/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''30     12/03/2023 | 02'05''30     12/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'50''45     17/12/2023 | 05'50''45     17/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Emilia Romagna 2020 (Forlì) - 1° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Master Emilia Romagna 2020 (Forlì) - 1° Giornata
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baccarin Susanna | 1997 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'15''66 | |
2 | Varini Erica | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 01'19''00 | |
3 | Malascorta Alexia | 1997 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'26''56 | |
4 | Gianferrari Eleonora | 1998 | Coopernuoto | 01'28''53 | |
5 | Saccani Rosanna | 2000 | Coopernuoto | 01'47''73 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fantinel Sara | 1991 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'19''56 | |
2 | Armuzzi Silvia | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 01'30''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghedini Giulia | 1990 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'22''47 | |
2 | Vannucci Eleonora | 1989 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'24''64 | |
3 | Rota Camilla | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'28''68 | |
4 | Limonetti Martina | 1986 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'34''55 | |
5 | Mirandola Carolina | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 01'35''66 | |
6 | Gambi Federica | 1986 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'49''15 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Primo Elisabetta | 1985 | Imolanuoto | 01'26''50 | |
2 | Farneti Carlotta | 1982 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'31''75 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zoffoli Sandra | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'29''17 | |
2 | Mignani Michela | 1976 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'31''16 | |
3 | Cirolli Claudia | 1977 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'33''46 | |
4 | Ferrari Alessia | 1978 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'34''79 | |
5 | Petecuta Tatiana | 1978 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'43''56 | |
6 | Perito Michela | 1978 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'46''23 | |
7 | Ventura Cora | 1978 | CUS Bologna | 01'50''83 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santini Federica | 1973 | Coopernuoto | 01'30''67 | |
2 | Calderoni Silvia | 1973 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'34''72 | |
3 | Ferrarini Barbara | 1973 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'39''07 | |
4 | Crotti Milena | 1974 | Coopernuoto | 01'45''33 | |
5 | Sandrini Silvia | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 01'46''96 | |
6 | Vassura Lorena | 1975 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'57''46 | |
7 | Corradi Alice | 1973 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'00''23 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casilio Doriana | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'26''59 | |
2 | Giovanardi Manuela | 1969 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'28''31 | |
3 | Vacchi Claudia | 1966 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'29''86 | |
4 | Valtuena Martinez Silvia | 1969 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'37''50 | |
5 | Bianchi Elena | 1967 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'37''88 | |
6 | Rosetti Carla | 1967 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'43''06 | |
7 | Novarese Chiara | 1966 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'45''22 | |
8 | Bevilacqua Claudia | 1967 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'48''30 | |
9 | Zasa Francesca Romana | 1969 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 02'10''68 | |
10 | Goldoni Katia | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 02'13''94 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'31''43 | |
2 | Tartarini Ilva | 1962 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'35''39 | |
3 | Morelli Marina | 1964 | Imolanuoto | 01'44''42 | |
4 | Montagnani Simona | 1962 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'45''44 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzoli Elisabetta | 1958 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 02'05''89 |