Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Toscana (Colle Val D'Elsa) - 2° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Toscana (Colle Val D'Elsa) - 2° Giornata
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gesualdi Eva | 1999 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'14''14 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cencetti Elena | 1991 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'20''49 | |||
2 | Giachetti Giorgia | 1995 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'21''68 | |||
3 | Bucaletti Elisabetta | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'36''22 | |||
4 | Ferrarini Eleonora | 1991 | New Team Giano ASD | 01'37''87 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gualandi Chiara | 1988 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'10''72 | |||
2 | Malcotti Giulia | 1986 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'15''45 | |||
3 | Favilli Samia | 1990 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'17''45 | |||
4 | Dalla Rosa Valentina | 1990 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'19''61 | |||
5 | Anastasi Margherita | 1986 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 01'20''65 | |||
6 | Giannelli Caterina | 1990 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'24''67 | |||
7 | Tofani Ilaria | 1988 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'26''68 | |||
8 | Battista Debora | 1989 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'30''55 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rocchi Marlene | 1982 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'16''85 | |||
2 | Engle Valentina | 1983 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'20''16 | |||
3 | Marchesani Arianna | 1984 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'23''20 | |||
4 | Fantechi Claudia | 1981 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'25''46 | |||
5 | Iannucci Maria Grazia | 1983 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'37''28 | |||
6 | Steno Daniela | 1981 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'38''30 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Baravalle Simona | 1980 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'14''37 | |||
2 | Lastrucci Elisa | 1979 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'22''34 | |||
3 | Angeli Alessandra | 1977 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'38''56 | |||
4 | Guarnieri Valentina | 1977 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'55''60 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lombardi Paola | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'24''93 | |||
2 | Cardazzo Silvia | 1974 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'46''92 | |||
3 | Franci Sara | 1973 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'47''94 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petroni Stefania | 1966 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'18''66 | |||
2 | Baldassari Chiara | 1967 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'28''37 | |||
3 | Candi Simona | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'44''01 | |||
4 | Santini Daniela | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'49''71 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Orsimari Serena | 1964 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'32''44 | |||
2 | Raggioli Sandra | 1964 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'53''09 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tame Clare | 1956 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 02'32''62 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ramagli Paola | 1943 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'24''54 |