Poli Emil
Bolzano Nuoto (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Dorso | 00'32''16     01/09/2022 | 00'31''35     28/01/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''19'     02/09/2022 | 01'09''36     02/05/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''06     23/01/2022 | 00'36''06     23/01/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''18     01/09/2022 | 00'29''37     02/05/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''30     05/03/2023 | 01'09''30     05/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'36''89     20/01/2019 | 02'36''89     20/01/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''73     19/01/2020 | 01'48''73     19/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'59''19'     01/09/2022 | 01'59''19'     01/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'03''88     19/01/2020 | 02'03''55     20/01/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 21° (Bolzano)
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 21° (Bolzano)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tasser Mathias Nikolaus | 1990 | SSV Bruneck | 00'35''12 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Realis Luc Michele | 1988 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'35''84 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Shkurdziuk Maksim | 1982 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 00'36''74 | |
2 | Favalli Marco | 1984 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'39''23 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Musner Simone | 1979 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'38''08 | |
2 | Kerschbaumer Matteo | 1977 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'39''28 | |
3 | Del Frari Andrea | 1977 | SSV Bruneck | 00'40''07 | |
4 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'41''40 | |
5 | Tolio Riccardo | 1977 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'42''83 | |
6 | Pichler Thomas | 1976 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'42''93 | |
7 | Lanzingher Luca | 1979 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'46''04 | |
8 | Caglierotti Omar | 1975 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'46''20 | |
9 | Gangi Elvis | 1976 | AS Merano | 00'47''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonetti Marco | 1974 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'38''49 | |
2 | Castagnoli Aleck | 1974 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'44''29 | |
3 | Caliman Klaus | 1971 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'45''68 | |
4 | Tiefenbrunner Georg | 1971 | SSV Bozen | 00'53''87 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghetti Riccardo | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'34''03 | |
2 | Albanesi Leonardo | 1965 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'36''05 | |
3 | Mini Luca | 1965 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'37''06 | |
4 | Marchiotto Walter | 1968 | AS Merano | 00'42''85 | |
5 | Visintainer Guenther | 1966 | AS Merano | 00'43''55 | |
6 | Micheletti Marco | 1967 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'44''71 | |
7 | Rossi Stefano | 1967 | AS Merano | 00'48''04 | |
8 | Ferretti Renzo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'48''91 | |
9 | Plotegher Cesare | 1965 | AS Merano | 00'50''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buratti Alfredo | 1961 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'44''84 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tovazzi Stefano | 1957 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'42''07 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'41''14 | |
    | Ischia Giuseppe | 1947 | Rari Nantes Trento | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trojer Siegmar | 1941 | SSV Bozen | 00'54''06 |