Poli Emil
Bolzano Nuoto (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Dorso | 00'32''16     01/09/2022 | 00'31''35     28/01/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''19'     02/09/2022 | 01'09''36     02/05/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''06     23/01/2022 | 00'36''06     23/01/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''18     01/09/2022 | 00'29''37     02/05/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''30     05/03/2023 | 01'09''30     05/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'36''89     20/01/2019 | 02'36''89     20/01/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''73     19/01/2020 | 01'48''73     19/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'59''19'     01/09/2022 | 01'59''19'     01/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'03''88     19/01/2020 | 02'03''55     20/01/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 21° (Bolzano)
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 21° (Bolzano)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottignoli Giulia | 1997 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'29''22 | |
2 | Minotti Federica | 1995 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'30''08 | |
3 | Talone Silvia | 1997 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'41''29 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattina Jole | 1994 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'28''27 | |
2 | Mini Arianna | 1992 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'32''53 | |
3 | Scodro Giulia | 1992 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'33''01 | |
4 | Betti Elena | 1994 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'35''24 | |
5 | Bozzolini Noemi | 1993 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'36''08 | |
6 | Battesini Giulia | 1991 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'38''87 | |
7 | Sampaoli Ilaria | 1994 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'40''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Taddia Claudia | 1985 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'36''16 | |
2 | Finotti Nadia | 1988 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'37''59 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Dio Simona | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''53 | |
2 | Lunelli Giorgia | 1981 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'33''59 | |
3 | Zanon Alessandra | 1983 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'33''99 | |
4 | Koziarska Agnieszka Maria | 1984 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'39''48 | |
5 | Pfitscher Lisa | 1982 | SSV Bozen | 00'41''31 | |
6 | Romanin Elisa | 1983 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'42''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Thurner Lisa | 1978 | SSV Bozen | 00'32''62 | |
2 | Mair Birgit | 1978 | AS Merano | 00'37''86 | |
3 | De Vivo Silke | 1977 | AS Merano | 00'40''18 | |
4 | Bentivogli Cecilia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'40''29 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattivi Doris | 1972 | SSV Bozen | 00'30''71 | |
2 | Eccli Birgit | 1974 | AS Merano | 00'37''65 | |
3 | Matzneller Magdalena | 1973 | SSV Bozen | 00'40''26 | |
4 | Giuliani Ulrike | 1971 | SSV Bozen | 00'41''67 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lena Eliana | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'36''63 | |
2 | Casagrande Paola | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'37''15 | |
3 | Credi Gloria | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'39''62 | |
4 | Polita Patrizia | 1968 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'43''13 | |
5 | Riva Monica | 1967 | AS Merano | 00'43''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Felstead Sonja Marie | 1964 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'37''05 | |
2 | Bonsignore Claudia | 1963 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'43''12 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fattori Maria Pia | 1956 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'37''49 | |
2 | Camazzola Rosa | 1955 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'51''40 |