Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 13° (Fossano)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 13° (Fossano)
50 Rana
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattiauda Mattia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'37''72 | |
2 | Maritano Samuele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'39''37 | |
3 | Bernardinelli Lorenzo | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'42''73 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fardella Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'34''70 | |
2 | Caldo Francesco | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'36''88 | |
3 | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''39 | |
4 | Milanesio Alessandro | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'41''65 | |
5 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''00 | |
    | Oglietti Riccardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''28 | |
2 | Giaccone Alessio | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''00 | |
3 | Maione Vincenzo | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 00'39''19 | |
4 | Crispo Innocenzo | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 00'41''73 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitofrancesco Pasquale | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''74 | |
2 | Morra Marcello | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''92 | |
3 | Prato Alessandro | 1985 | UISP Vivisport | 00'40''89 | |
4 | Calvio Lelio | 1985 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'42''23 | |
5 | Capolicchio Marco | 1987 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'42''43 | |
6 | Cuccurin Alessandro | 1988 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''06 | |
7 | Ciancia Antonino | 1985 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'49''62 | |
8 | Bonafede Michelangelo | 1987 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'56''12 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''41 | |
2 | Anastasia Alessandro | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'42''37 | |
3 | Cavanna Carlo | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''41 | |
4 | Marella Pierpaolo | 1984 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'44''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brisone Carlo Alberto | 1976 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''11 | |
2 | Vergari Diego | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''38 | |
3 | Ciriotti Matteo | 1978 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'41''18 | |
4 | Cenacchi Mauro Carlo Astro | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'41''51 | |
5 | Rubino Vincenzo | 1976 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'42''95 | |
6 | Del Visco Christian | 1975 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'45''37 | |
7 | Patania Giuseppe | 1976 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'49''32 | |
8 | Vuerich Massimiliano | 1976 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'54''52 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bevilacqua Sergio Ezio | 1972 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'37''53 | |
2 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''55 | |
3 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'44''08 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bin Fabrizio | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''55 | |
2 | Fortini Marco | 1967 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''06 | |
3 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''75 | |
4 | Coli Sergio | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''06 | |
5 | Perucca Massimo | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'43''21 | |
6 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'43''96 | |
7 | Salerno Tonino | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'49''18 | |
8 | Bonino Stefano | 1968 | UISP Vivisport | 00'49''86 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldas Giorgio | 1962 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''31 | |
2 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'44''90 | |
3 | Massaro Renato | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'45''90 | |
4 | Bernocco Alberto | 1963 | UISP Vivisport | 00'48''06 | |
5 | Cilfone Luca Antonio | 1961 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'50''62 | |
6 | Moroni Paolo | 1964 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'52''20 | |
7 | Pacillo Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'54''06 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chifari Marcello | 1959 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'45''94 | |
2 | De Petris Walter | 1968 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'55''15 | |
3 | Ventura Salvatore | 1959 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'59''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrero Luigi | 1953 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'44''67 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Greco Umberto | 1948 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'58''81 | |
2 | Poli Giuseppe Leone | 1948 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'07''74 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zinna Menotti | 1943 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'59''00 | |
2 | Proni Giuseppe | 1943 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'06''59 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tiberi Mario Augusto | 1937 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''84 |