Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 13° (Fossano)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 13° (Fossano)
50 Stile Libero
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borello Barbara | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''55 | |
2 | Longo Lucrezia | 2000 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'37''12 | |
3 | Bonino Matilde | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'37''70 | |
4 | Ferro Noemi | 2000 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'39''52 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giobbio Marta | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''99 | |
2 | Giobbio Anna | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''51 | |
3 | Pistritto Sara | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''72 | |
4 | Segalla Virginia | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'32''19 | |
5 | Lucerni Micol | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'36''15 | |
6 | Bravin Silvia | 1996 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'37''76 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abbate Giulia | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''57 | |
2 | Rizzo Federica | 1990 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''16 | |
3 | Giraudo Miriam | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gigantiello Daniela | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''44 | |
2 | Messori Maura | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''95 | |
3 | Barella Miryam | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'38''26 | |
4 | Costamagna Silvia | 1986 | UISP Vivisport | 00'43''08 | |
5 | De Blasi Velia Maria | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'43''24 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertola Francesca | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''52 | |
2 | Gallerani Alice | 1984 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'35''54 | |
3 | Romanelli Loredana | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''57 | |
4 | Mondin Marianna | 1983 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'42''49 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mondino Laura | 1976 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''91 | |
2 | Curletti Daniela | 1975 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'34''76 | |
3 | Mauro Francesca | 1977 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'36''89 | |
4 | Lo Verde Luciana | 1978 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'41''16 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guelfo Stefania | 1972 | UISP Vivisport | 00'31''36 | |
2 | Ronco Ivanka | 1971 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''54 | |
3 | Curletti Roberta | 1971 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'33''29 | |
4 | De Martini Paola Davina | 1973 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''33 | |
5 | Adami Giorgia | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 00'38''02 | |
6 | Mogliotti Cristina | 1972 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'41''49 | |
7 | Porcelli Emanuela | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'42''27 | |
8 | Nardo' Matilde | 1972 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'45''33 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benassi Daniela | 1965 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'33''77 | |
2 | Dal Farra Barbara Marisa Cristina | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'34''23 | |
3 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'37''42 | |
4 | Bosano Patrizia | 1968 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'38''55 | |
5 | Bianco Sara | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'41''44 | |
6 | Marangoni Luana | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'53''90 | |
    | Marsano Mirella | 1965 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monterisi Francesca | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'41''95 | |
2 | Salomone Irma | 1962 | UISP Vivisport | 00'45''64 | |
3 | Allamandri Carla | 1963 | UISP Vivisport | 00'46''96 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reda Rosetta | 1958 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'00''50 | |
2 | Luigiano Francesca | 1956 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'01''97 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Cristina | 1953 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'40''92 | |
2 | Fakir Jaafar | 2013 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'57''16 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cancian Patrizia | 1947 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'05''96 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammarata Rita | 1944 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'37''96 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicol Rita | 1934 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'37''39 |