Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 15°
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 15°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rezzonico Silvano | 1996 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'55''89 | |
2 | Veliu Ennio | 1996 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'57''80 | |
3 | Pisoni Alessandro | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'59''32 | |
4 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''70 | |
5 | Donora' Daniele | 1997 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'00''06 | |
6 | Delli Carri Simone | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''68 | |
7 | Montani Mirko | 1999 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'05''13 | |
8 | Ganna Simone | 2000 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'10''35 | |
9 | Campazzo Davide | 1998 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'15''11 | |
10 | Dal Corso Francesco | 1996 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'22''42 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bartolo Sasha Andrea | 1994 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'50''71 | |
2 | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'53''12 | |
3 | Nicolardi Francesco Floriano | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''80 | |
4 | Ferrari Pietro | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''76 | |
5 | Colombo Lorenzo | 1993 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'57''42 | |
6 | Norese Cristiano | 1991 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'58''06 | |
7 | Bonzini Alessio | 1990 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'58''72 | |
8 | Balladore Marco | 1992 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'59''20 | |
9 | Bonavita Alessio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'59''37 | |
10 | Delli Carri Andrea | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''12 | |
11 | Aondio Adriano | 1994 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'00''83 | |
12 | Volpato Mattia | 1991 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''08 | |
13 | Tosi Fabio | 1993 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'02''68 | |
14 | Villa Matteo | 1991 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'03''70 | |
15 | Cervellino Fabio | 1992 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'04''07 | |
16 | Renna Giulio | 1994 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'04''10 | |
17 | Pancani Alessandro | 1991 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''91 | |
18 | Nolli Tommaso | 1994 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'07''58 | |
19 | Tudisco Ramon | 1991 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'08''80 | |
20 | Coltorti Alessio | 1990 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'09''92 | |
21 | Alciati Matteo | 1990 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'11''01 | |
22 | Gavarotti Giorgio | 1991 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'12''17 | |
23 | Faccenda Alessandro | 1991 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 01'16''62 | |
24 | Cornelio Andrea | 1993 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'18''05 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marculli Stefano | 1989 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'56''56 | |
2 | D'Angelo Mario | 1986 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'56''85 | |
3 | Pedrazzini Lorenzo | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'57''43 | |
4 | Ferrari Andrea | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'58''72 | |
5 | Angiulli Davide Angelo | 1985 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'59''28 | |
6 | Medico Gabriele | 1985 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'59''32 | |
7 | Schillaci Luca | 1987 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'59''92 | |
8 | Invernizzi Simone | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''17 | |
9 | Salvadei Tommaso | 1988 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'01''98 | |
10 | Sugliano Roberto | 1986 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'02''00 | |
11 | Volpone Matteo | 1985 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'02''58 | |
12 | Rossini Alessandro | 1985 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'03''59 | |
13 | Balzarotti Marco | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'04''02 | |
14 | Pigat Simone | 1988 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'04''96 | |
15 | Savona Vittorio | 1988 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'07''24 | |
16 | Ghiorzi Nicolo' | 1988 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'09''38 | |
17 | Polacchi Francesco | 1989 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'09''42 | |
18 | Lisdero Samuele | 1989 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'12''26 | |
19 | Mastrodomenico Moreno | 1988 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'15''09 | |
20 | Carlone Domenico | 1985 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'17''75 | |
21 | Cassani Alessandro | 1986 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'20''45 | |
22 | Fiorentino Francesco | 1987 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'25''49 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''37 | |
2 | Arcudi Antonio | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''50 | |
3 | Milani Riccardo | 1984 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'57''09 | |
4 | Serena Alessandro | 1984 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'02''60 | |
5 | Cipollina Alessandro | 1983 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'03''20 | |
6 | Mastrizzi Riccardo | 1982 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'06''26 | |
7 | Troncia Massimiliano | 1982 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 01'07''34 | |
8 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'07''90 | |
9 | Muscarella Alessandro | 1982 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'08''86 | |
10 | Manassero Danilo | 1982 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'09''41 | |
11 | Balducci Paolo | 1982 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'13''86 | |
12 | Arzani Gabriele | 1983 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'15''85 | |
13 | Raspagni Alberto | 1983 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'16''24 | |
14 | Nervo Luigi | 1984 | UISP Vivisport | 01'17''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aghito Claudio | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'08''82 | |
2 | Massa Claudio | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'09''64 | |
3 | Michelone Marco | 1976 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'12''13 | |
4 | Savoldi Angelo | 1976 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'12''34 | |
5 | Lemma Pasquale | 1977 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 01'12''91 | |
6 | Zinaghi Alberto | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'16''23 | |
7 | Barni Luca | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'16''84 | |
8 | Trezzi Gualtiero | 1976 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'20''43 | |
9 | Pintimalli Marco | 1978 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'20''82 | |
10 | Canevara Ivan | 1976 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'21''69 | |
11 | Emini Ervis | 1979 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'23''51 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piovesan Igor | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'55''96 | |
2 | Kirner Alessandro | 1973 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'59''24 | |
3 | Guidi Daniele | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''26 | |
4 | Bottigella Luca | 1974 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'00''34 | |
5 | Piacenza Enrico | 1974 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''45 | |
6 | Bonazzi Lorenzo | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'01''86 | |
7 | Ghibellini Stefano | 1970 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'02''23 | |
8 | Bisetti Dorian | 1971 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 01'03''80 | |
9 | Iskiliev Nikola | 1972 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'04''54 | |
10 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''87 | |
11 | Forlani Moreno | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''23 | |
12 | Visciglia Nicola Mario | 1970 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'08''90 | |
13 | Parigino Donatello | 1974 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'09''78 | |
14 | Geroldi Paolo | 1971 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'09''88 | |
15 | Barosi Francesco | 1970 | CSR Granda | 01'10''91 | |
16 | Borroni Francesco Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'10''94 | |
17 | Negri Gianmario | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'12''03 | |
18 | Nardini Stefano Cesare | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'12''05 | |
19 | Pallini Leonardo | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'12''09 | |
20 | Frojo Marco | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'13''38 | |
21 | Dellacasa Luca | 1971 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'14''09 | |
22 | Vanella Alberto | 1973 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'16''48 | |
23 | De Caro Alessandro | 1971 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'18''07 | |
24 | Cicalini Alberto | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'18''16 | |
25 | Micheloni Gianluca | 1972 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'20''96 | |
26 | Garbelli Claudio | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'23''00 | |
27 | Barale Maurizio | 1971 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'23''69 | |
28 | Briano Fulvio | 1970 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'29''93 | |
29 | Tancredi Richard James | 1974 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'32''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Emanuele | 1968 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'00''95 | |
2 | Parise Andrea | 1967 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'02''87 | |
3 | Cavallera Wilder | 1969 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'02''98 | |
4 | Taccini Fabio Sauro Giuseppe | 1969 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'03''28 | |
5 | Maggi Roberto | 1968 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''33 | |
6 | Frei Christian | 1969 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 01'05''73 | |
7 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'07''01 | |
8 | Matthews Karl | 1966 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'07''52 | |
9 | Silvestri Giuliano | 1969 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'08''80 | |
10 | Conte Marcello | 1969 | CSR Granda | 01'10''13 | |
11 | Moschin Enrico | 1969 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''21 | |
12 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'14''57 | |
13 | Montagna Riccardo | 1966 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'17''77 | |
14 | Biraghi Andrea | 1969 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'17''82 | |
15 | Ghiglioni Alessandro | 1969 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'19''72 | |
16 | Radaelli Lucio | 1966 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'20''19 | |
17 | Cappellin Davide | 1967 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'20''31 | |
18 | Amabile Giuseppe | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'23''66 | |
19 | Loddi Antonello | 1969 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'27''43 | |
20 | Trupia Pietro | 1965 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'28''70 | |
21 | Oddera Carlo Giuseppe | 1968 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'30''96 | |
22 | Tortolina Roberto | 1969 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'31''74 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zucchelli Francesco | 1960 | Malaspina SC | 01'06''63 | |
2 | Ponteprino Mauro | 1960 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'11''21 | |
3 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'12''28 | |
4 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Lerici Nuoto Master ASD | 01'12''85 | |
5 | Ferrucci Paolo | 1960 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'16''36 | |
6 | Boccia Gianfranco | 1960 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'23''78 | |
7 | Vercesi Dario | 1964 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'40''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallimbeni Roberto | 1958 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''27 | |
2 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'16''17 | |
3 | Iannaccone Giovanni | 1955 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 01'22''49 | |
4 | Amore Salvatore | 1957 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'24''83 | |
5 | Carli Filippo | 1959 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'27''19 | |
6 | Gigante Francesco | 1956 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'41''93 | |
7 | Giansante Enzo | 1956 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'59''71 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veronica Pierfrancesco | 1952 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'16''70 | |
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'19''75 | |
3 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'21''18 | |
4 | Cuscela Pietro | 1953 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'38''56 | |
5 | Calanchi Paolo | 1953 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'40''63 | |
6 | Signorelli Ercole | 1951 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'47''90 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conte Roberto | 1940 | CSR Granda | 02'13''13 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''23 |