Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 15°
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 15°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niedda Flora | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''04 | |
2 | Guagnini Benedetta | 1996 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'03''23 | |
3 | Soldini Sara | 1996 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'04''87 | |
4 | Ugge' Giulia | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''90 | |
5 | Funes Melania | 1997 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'04''99 | |
6 | Berveglieri Alessia | 1998 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'06''70 | |
7 | Conte Ludovica | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 01'06''98 | |
8 | Brambilla Rebecca | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''55 | |
9 | Fiorini Simona | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''91 | |
10 | Audano Gabriella | 1995 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'11''37 | |
11 | Racca Eleonora | 1999 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'13''13 | |
12 | Proietti Paola | 1995 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'14''87 | |
13 | Silva Alice | 1997 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'20''45 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dal Soglio Annika | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'01''83 | |
2 | Canavesi Giada | 1991 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'03''70 | |
3 | Ieraci Jessica | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'06''95 | |
4 | Mattioli Carolina | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''15 | |
5 | Tartaglia Camilla | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'09''69 | |
6 | Macchi Giorgia | 1994 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'09''83 | |
7 | Tibaldi Caterina | 1991 | CSR Granda | 01'09''84 | |
8 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''88 | |
9 | Caruso Martina | 1992 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'12''49 | |
10 | Formici Alessia | 1993 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'14''76 | |
11 | Negri Martina | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'15''23 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manenti Federica | 1986 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''87 | |
2 | Maffeis Ilaria | 1987 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'02''87 | |
3 | Michelon Jessica | 1989 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'03''68 | |
4 | Marmo Valeria | 1985 | Nuoto Club Torino | 01'04''48 | |
5 | Thea Valeria | 1988 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'06''52 | |
6 | Fogliacco Eleonora | 1985 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'10''99 | |
7 | Zanirato Cristiana | 1989 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'22''10 | |
8 | Poma Carolina | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'33''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sini Laura | 1984 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'06''98 | |
2 | Bertola Francesca | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''38 | |
3 | Contin Valentina Francesca | 1981 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'08''94 | |
4 | Casarini Nadia | 1983 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'18''31 | |
5 | Colombi Vanessa | 1984 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'18''59 | |
6 | Balestreri Alessandra | 1980 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'20''69 | |
7 | Lionello Stefania | 1983 | Nuoto Club Torino | 01'21''30 | |
8 | Viola Arianna | 1983 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'28''96 | |
9 | Cicciarelli Ursula | 1981 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'36''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borio Patrizia | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'02''53 | |
2 | Francone Cristina | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'02''88 | |
3 | Lorenzoni Sarah | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'12''31 | |
4 | Cremascoli Chiara | 1978 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'15''12 | |
5 | Capra Ilenia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'16''12 | |
6 | Migliorini Francesca | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''64 | |
7 | Carpanese Cristina | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'21''79 | |
8 | Fabbri Rita | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'21''88 | |
9 | Como Daria | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'23''02 | |
10 | Villani Paola | 1976 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'26''12 | |
11 | Vercellini Chiara | 1977 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'30''33 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Comin Silvia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'06''78 | |
2 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'07''32 | |
3 | Vallerio Emanuela | 1971 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'09''97 | |
4 | D'Anteo Virginia | 1972 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'10''31 | |
5 | Bettolini Annalisa | 1971 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'16''01 | |
6 | Bertoni Marina | 1973 | Malaspina SC | 01'16''23 | |
7 | Decia Graziana | 1971 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'19''25 | |
8 | Meloni Angela | 1971 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'22''10 | |
9 | Belooussova Svetlana | 1972 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'22''82 | |
10 | Rossetti Stefania | 1973 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'32''77 | |
11 | Bergamaschi Silvia | 1970 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'34''49 | |
12 | Galli Giovanna | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'34''56 | |
13 | Frison Paola | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'34''92 | |
14 | Long Federica | 1971 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'39''67 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dematti Delia Angela Carla | 1969 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'06''86 | |
2 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'14''41 | |
3 | Piccinno Luisa | 1969 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'16''17 | |
4 | Arnaldi Alessandra | 1969 | CSR Granda | 01'17''15 | |
5 | Devos Sophie Gilberte Gregoire | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'20''99 | |
6 | Barletta Giovanna | 1965 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'23''39 | |
7 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'23''59 | |
8 | Allegri Lorena | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'44''03 | |
9 | Corrado Elisabetta | 1968 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'54''49 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavallero Simonetta | 1963 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'12''82 | |
2 | Crotti Daniela | 1963 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'20''86 | |
3 | Dantone Rosanna | 1960 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'31''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rolando Ida | 1956 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'29''83 | |
2 | Storace Stefania Anna | 1958 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'31''81 | |
3 | Darbesio Antonella | 1957 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'47''61 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grazioli Mirna | 1947 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'45''95 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faucci Losito Laura | 1942 | Rari Nantes Savona | 01'40''58 |