Fiori Massimiliano Guglielmo
Canottieri Baldesio (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'46''86'     19/05/2024 | 01'41''97     17/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'55''44     19/11/2023 | 00'54''36     20/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 18° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 18° - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonetti Cristian | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'25''80 | |
2 | Donzelli Matteo | 1996 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'26''46 | |
3 | Bertocchi Enrico | 1997 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'27''85 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldini Riccardo | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'28''51 | |
2 | Moggia Daniele | 1992 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'29''07 | |
3 | Lancini Michele | 1993 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'32''56 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boldrini Eugenio | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'26''25 | |
2 | Rossetti Zelioli Lanzini Vittorio Maria | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'26''73 | |
3 | Gilardoni Paolo | 1987 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'28''38 | |
4 | Martelli Roberto | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'30''18 | |
5 | Arrighi Luca | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'30''73 | |
6 | Bertassi Matteo | 1989 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'31''58 | |
7 | Pinton Michele | 1989 | Verolanuoto | 00'32''47 | |
8 | Sanguinetta Angelo | 1986 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'32''87 | |
9 | Bianchi Matteo | 1987 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'39''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristini Alberto | 1984 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'26''98 | |
2 | Moretti Riccardo | 1984 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''09 | |
3 | Del Cont Michele | 1982 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'28''26 | |
4 | Scarna' Gianluca | 1980 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'28''63 | |
5 | De' Luca Di Pietralata Alessandro | 1980 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'30''04 | |
6 | Angius Marongiu Antonio Costantino | 1980 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'31''01 | |
7 | Federici Andrea | 1982 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'32''63 | |
8 | Provezza Luca | 1981 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'35''64 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Cola Federico | 1977 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'26''00 | |
2 | Favini Ottone | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'26''26 | |
3 | Scramuzza Pietro | 1977 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'27''67 | |
4 | Passeri Luca | 1976 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'27''87 | |
5 | Salvaterra Ilario | 1975 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'28''95 | |
6 | Amelli Andrea | 1976 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'29''13 | |
7 | Toldo Emiliano | 1977 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'32''21 | |
8 | De Monte Francesco | 1976 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'35''80 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piscaglia Paolo Luigi | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'25''74 | |
2 | Iskiliev Nikola | 1972 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'28''73 | |
3 | Pietta Paolo | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''13 | |
4 | Baillobay Monti Massimo | 1974 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'30''87 | |
5 | Fracascio Carmelo | 1971 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'31''50 | |
6 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''17 | |
7 | Arcari Alessandro | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''21 | |
8 | Bardini Enrico | 1970 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'33''48 | |
9 | Daini Matteo | 1974 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'34''33 | |
10 | Verzellesi William | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''37 | |
11 | Zigaglio Sauro | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''07 | |
12 | Lusiardi Marco | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'45''88 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michelotti Leonardo | 1965 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'26''61 | |
2 | Corsini Alessandro | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'27''05 | |
3 | Capelli Massimo | 1968 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'27''37 | |
4 | Vivanti Massimo | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'29''91 | |
5 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'30''18 | |
6 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'30''22 | |
7 | Vismara Vanni | 1966 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'30''70 | |
8 | Seghelini Antonio | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''26 | |
9 | Bianchi Pierluigi | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''02 | |
10 | Mantovani Andrea | 1968 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'33''05 | |
11 | Bodini Stefano | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''06 | |
12 | Muscio Fulvio | 1968 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'34''37 | |
13 | Ancone Domenico | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'37''49 | |
14 | Briganti Andrea | 1968 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'37''85 | |
15 | Pendolino Giuseppe | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'43''82 | |
16 | Fiori Massimiliano Guglielmo | 1965 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''23 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'31''46 | |
2 | Compiani Paolo | 1963 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''51 | |
3 | Gabbiani Nicola | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''88 | |
4 | Pessina Luca Siro Maria | 1963 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'33''90 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'29''61 | |
2 | Vacchelli Marco Enrico | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''08 | |
3 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'32''78 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martinelli Giovanni | 1953 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'30''62 | |
2 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'42''40 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'35''96 | |
2 | Monetti Marco | 1949 | DDS SSD | 00'36''00 | |
3 | Bellinazzo Marco | 1946 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'40''99 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mercati Gherardo | 1939 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'50''85 |