A.B. Team ASD |
A.S. Augustea |
A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo |
A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani |
Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo |
Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza |
ALB Studenti St - Tirana |
Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD |
Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto |
Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio |
Aquatica SSD - San Casciano |
Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. |
ARG Academia Natacion Cordoba |
ARG Aficionados Norte De Bs.As. |
ARG Annadar |
ARG Asociacion Rosarina De Nadadore |
ARG Ca Estudiantes De Parana |
ARG Circulo De La Fuerza Aerea |
ARG Club Aleman De Quilmes |
ARG Club Alta Barda De Neuquen |
ARG Club Atlecio Union De Santa Fe |
ARG Club Atletico Adrogue |
ARG Club Marea Roja |
ARG Club Neptunia De Gualeguaychu |
ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata |
ARG Club Regatas Corrientes |
ARG Club Social Chacabuco |
ARG Club Universitario De La Plata |
ARG Dragones Actitud Acuatica |
ARG Escualo Tandil |
ARG Federacion Sanjuanina |
ARG Gimnasia Esgrima Buenos Aires |
ARG Jockey Club |
ARG Libertador Natacion Master |
ARG Poseidon Swim And Gym |
ARG Uno Bahia Cluc |
ARG Velez Sarsfield |
ASD ASA Cinisello |
Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze |
Atlantide SSD - Elmas |
AUS Armadale Masters Swimming Club |
AUS Campbelltown Collegians Aussi |
AUS Casey Seals |
AUS Claremont Masters |
AUS Darwin Stingers Masters Sc |
AUS Devonport Devils Msc |
AUS Doncaster Dolphins |
AUS Geelong Catfish |
AUS Hobart Aquatic Centre |
AUS Malvern Marlins |
AUS Manly Swimming Club Inc |
AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club |
AUS Melbourne Vicentre |
AUS Merrylands Swimming Club |
AUS Miami Masters Swimming Club |
AUS Noosa Swimming Club Inc |
AUS North Shore Masters |
AUS Novocastrian Swimming |
AUS Powerpoints |
AUS River City Masters Swim Team |
AUS Ryde Aussi Masters Swimmers |
AUS Seaside Pirates Inc |
AUS Sutherland Sandbern Masters Sc |
AUS Tattersalls Club Swimming |
AUS Terrey Hills Terriers Master Sc |
AUS Tomatoes Swim |
AUS Toowoomba Tadpoles Masters |
AUS Tuggeranong Masters Swimming |
AUS Victorian Masters |
AUS Warringah Swimming Inc |
AUS Wollongong Swimming Inc |
AUT Asv Wien |
AUT Atsv Ternitz |
AUT Atus Graz |
AUT Atus Knittelfeld |
AUT Eisenstadter Su |
AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 |
AUT Linz AG |
AUT Salzburger Turnverein |
AUT SC Diana Wien |
AUT SC Hakoah Wien |
AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck |
AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround |
AUT Sportvereinigung Leoben |
AUT Sv Telfes |
AUT Vienna Oldies SSA |
AUT Wiener Sport-Club |
BEL Aalsters Swimming Team |
BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen |
BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe |
BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante |
BEL Charleroi Helios Aqua Team |
BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb |
BEL Ecole Seraing Natation A.s.b.l. |
BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus |
BEL Koninklijke Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis |
BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst |
BEL Leuven Aquatics |
BEL Lokerse Zwemvereniging |
BEL Nautic Club Herve |
BEL Plouf Club |
BEL Royal Ostend Swimming Club |
BEL Shark Zwemclub |
BEL Swimming Club Rixensart |
BEL Tesswim |
BEL Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen |
BEL Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree |
BLR Akvastars |
BLR Zubr |
BOL Master Bolivia International |
BRA Acad. Gustavo Borges Curitiba |
BRA Academia Competition |
BRA Academia D Stak |
BRA Alagoas Masters - Al Masters |
BRA Amaral Masters - Amaral |
BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil |
BRA Botafogo Futebol E Regatas |
BRA Brasil Masters |
BRA Caixeiros Viajantes |
BRA Clube Curitibano |
BRA Clube De Regatas Flamengo |
BRA Clube Paineiras Do Morumby |
BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
BRA Gremio Nautico Uniao |
BRA Lira Tenis Clube |
BRA Master Ceara |
BRA Masters Icarai G Reisa |
BRA Masters Parana |
BRA Med Assessoria Esportiva |
BRA Minas Brasilia Body Work |
BRA Minas Tenis Clube |
BRA Praia Clube Uberlandia |
BRA Rkf Swim Team |
BRA Sp Masters |
BRA Unique Jurassic Swimming |
BUL Masters Swim Club 2016 Sofia |
BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad |
CAN Academie De Natation De Montreal |
CAN C.N. Dauphins De Rimouski |
CAN C.N. Memphremagog Inc. |
CAN C.N. Riverains De Levis |
CAN Camo Natation |
CAN Canadian Dolphin Masters |
CAN Club Aquatique Sud-Ouest |
CAN Club Nat-Action Mont-Tremblant |
CAN Cote St-Luc Aquatics |
CAN Delta Retreads Masters Sc |
CAN Edmonton Masters Swim Club |
CAN English Bay Swim Club |
CAN Halifax Cgc Clippers |
CAN Halifax Chronos Masters |
CAN M. St-laurent |
CAN M.N. Quebec |
CAN Maitre A Contre Courant |
CAN Neptune Natation |
CAN North Shore Masters |
CAN Okanagan Masters Swim Club |
CAN Pointe-Claire Swim Club |
CAN Regina Masters Swim Club |
CAN Sccm |
CAN Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles |
CAN Truro Masters |
CAN Vernon Kokanee Swim Club |
CAN Westmount Ymca Swimming Club |
CAN Wild Rose Swim Club |
CAN Winskill Otters |
Canottieri Arno - Pisa |
Canottieri Baldesio |
Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre |
Centro Nuoto Bastia |
Centro Nuoto Rosa' |
CHI Club Amancio Monardes |
CHI Club Delfines De Las Condes |
CHI Club Fonosub |
CHI Club H2o Master |
CHI Club Master Vitacura |
CHI Club Natacion Stadio Italiano |
CHI Club Penalolen Master Natacion |
CHI Estadio Espanol Las Condes |
CHI Havave |
CHI Smart Swim Team |
CHN Chancchun Swimming Club |
CHN Guangzhou Masters Swimming Club |
CHN Jiangcheng Swimming Club - Jcsc |
CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club |
Circolo Canottieri Aniene |
Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD |
Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto |
COL Acuacol Valle |
COL Aquamaster |
COL Aquarolos |
COL Club Rancho |
COL Endurance Team Colombia |
Coopernuoto |
Cosenza Nuoto |
CRC Academia Natacion Crol Swimming |
CRC Asociacion Aguas Abiertas |
CRC Asociacion Country Club |
CRC Asociacion De Natacion Belemita |
CRC Asociacion De Natacion Cariari |
CRC Asociacion Milenio |
CRC Asociacion Natacion Naranjo |
CRC Asociacion Santa Ana |
CRC Costa Rica Tennis Club |
CRO Hapk Mladost |
CRO Medvescak Zagreb |
CRO Pk Posejdon |
CRO Plivacki Klub Sibenik |
CSI Roma Est SSD |
CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona |
CYP Famagusta Nautical Club |
CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav |
CZE Fakultni Klub Brno |
CZE Jihlavsky Plavecky Klub Axis |
CZE Neptun Masters |
CZE Plavecky Klub Pribram |
CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen |
CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh |
CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin |
CZE Plavecky Kralupy Nad Vltavou |
CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin |
CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno |
CZE SC Plavecky Areal Pardubice |
CZE Schwimmklub Pisek |
CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem |
CZE Sportovni Club Zeva Hradec Kralove |
CZE Swimm Power Prague |
CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha |
CZE TJ Lokomotiva Ceska Lipa |
CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno |
D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno |
De Akker Team SSD - Bologna |
DEN Aalborg Sveommeklub |
DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub |
DEN Hovedstadens Frederiksberg |
DEN Koebenhavns Universitets |
DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling |
DEN Sigma Swim Birkerod |
DEN Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo |
Derthona Nuoto |
Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD |
DOM Club Los Fenix De Santo Domingo |
DOM Delfines Del Naco |
ECU Club Emelec |
EGY Al-Ahly Club |
EGY Alexandria Sporting Club |
EGY Gezira Sporting Club |
EGY Heliopolis Club |
EGY Tanta Club |
Empire Roma SSD |
ESA Aquacenter-Esa |
ESC SSD - Brescia |
ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion |
ESP A.E. Santa Eulalia |
ESP Aragon Master |
ESP Bahia De Almeria N.C |
ESP C. Esports Masters |
ESP C.D. Granada Natacion Master |
ESP C.N. Aquamasters |
ESP C.N. Armilla |
ESP C.N. Badalona |
ESP C.N. Ciudad Real |
ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon |
ESP C.N. Metropole |
ESP C.N. Mijas |
ESP C.N. Portuense |
ESP C.N. Riba-Roja |
ESP C.N. Torrijos |
ESP C.N. Villalba |
ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos |
ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora |
ESP Club E.M. Ei Olivar |
ESP Club Nagi |
ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet |
ESP Club Natacio Sabadell |
ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas |
ESP Club Natacion Aquis |
ESP Club Natacion Badajoz |
ESP Club Natacion Baena |
ESP Club Natacion Cadiz |
ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia |
ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos |
ESP Club Natacion Jerez |
ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco |
ESP Club Natacion Talavera |
ESP Club Natation Las Palmas |
ESP Club Tenerife Masters |
ESP CN Pozuelo |
ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca |
ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar |
ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. |
ESP Ovimaster |
ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club |
ESP Real Club Mediterraneo |
ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta |
Esperia Cagliari |
EST Meisterujumise U-klubi |
EST Viimsi Veeklubi |
FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN Cetus Espoo |
FIN Gamla Polare Urheiluseura |
FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap |
FIN Hydra Platypus |
FIN Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN Simmis Wanda |
FIN Swimming Jyvaskyla |
FIN Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN Vanders |
Firenze Nuota Master ASD |
Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma |
Forum Sport Center - Roma |
Forum SSD - Assago |
FRA A.S.A. Natation |
FRA AC Agglomeration Perigueux |
FRA AC Amneville Les Thermes |
FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt |
FRA AC Villepinte |
FRA Albert Sport Natation |
FRA Alliance Dijon Natation |
FRA Alp38 Grenoble Echiroles Meylan |
FRA Angers Natation |
FRA Annemasse Natation |
FRA Aqua Club Forezien |
FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse |
FRA Aquatic Cherbourg En Cotentin |
FRA AS Caluire |
FRA AS Cherbourg Natation |
FRA AS Draguignan Natation |
FRA AS Gien Natation |
FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse |
FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers |
FRA Avan Villeneuve-D'Ascq |
FRA Avenir Muret Natation |
FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation |
FRA Blanquefort Natation Triathlon |
FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club |
FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan |
FRA C N Chatillon Sur Indre |
FRA CA Pierrelatte |
FRA Cahors Natation |
FRA Canet 66 Natation |
FRA Cascol Natation |
FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais |
FRA Cercle Nageurs D'Annonay |
FRA Cercle Naut.Cevennes Ales |
FRA Cercle Nautique De Saint-Avold |
FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin |
FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation |
FRA Chartres Metropole Natation |
FRA Chassieu Natation |
FRA Choisy Le Roi |
FRA Club Athletique D'Orsay |
FRA Club Des Nageurs De Brive |
FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris |
FRA Club Des Nageurs Du Forez |
FRA Club Natation Berce Belinois |
FRA Club Nautique Brestois |
FRA Club Nautique Courrierois |
FRA Club Nautique De Croix |
FRA Club Nautique Domremy 13 |
FRA Club Nautique Givetois |
FRA Club Nautique Portesien |
FRA Club Vitren De Natation |
FRA Club Yerrois De Natation |
FRA CN Bergerac |
FRA CN Caledoniens |
FRA CN Cannes |
FRA CN Cugnaux |
FRA CN Dole' |
FRA CN Le Mans |
FRA CN Poissy |
FRA CN Scous Region Cluses |
FRA CN Tarare |
FRA CN Vannes |
FRA CN Villeneuve-Sur-Lot |
FRA CN Viry-Chatillon |
FRA CNS Vallauris |
FRA Coeur De Nacre Natation |
FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation |
FRA D'Eau A D'Eau 38 |
FRA Dauphins D'Annecy |
FRA Dauphins De Clermont |
FRA Dauphins Les Pennes-Mirabeau |
FRA Dauphins Matheysins |
FRA Dauphins Romans Peagois |
FRA Ems Bron |
FRA Entente Aquatique Nogent Villers |
FRA Entente Sportive Segre |
FRA Espadon Grand-Quevilly |
FRA Espadon Nage Club |
FRA Espadons Thalassa Andernos |
FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation |
FRA FC Laon |
FRA Fos Sur Mer Natation |
FRA Handi-Entente Nautique Caennaise |
FRA Jeanne D'Arc D'Eaubonne Nat |
FRA Joue Natation |
FRA La Ligne D'Eau |
FRA Lannion Natation |
FRA Laudun L'Ardoise Aquatique Club |
FRA Laval Aquatique Club |
FRA Laval Water-Polo |
FRA Lavaur Natation 81 |
FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim |
FRA Les Dauphins Lure |
FRA Les Tritons Lumbrois |
FRA Lorient Natation |
FRA Lyon Natation Metropole |
FRA Marsouins Langon |
FRA Mont Blanc Natation |
FRA Mouettes De Paris |
FRA Natation Roche Aux Fees Janze |
FRA Natation Vesoul Noidans |
FRA Nautic Club Questembert |
FRA ND Villefranche-En-Beaujolais |
FRA Neptune Club De France |
FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport |
FRA Oleron Natation |
FRA Omni Sports Airois-Section Nat |
FRA Ornon Natation |
FRA Paris Aquatique |
FRA Pays D'Aix Natation |
FRA Racing Club De France Wp |
FRA Red Star Club Montreuil |
FRA Reims Natation 89 |
FRA Roubaix Natation |
FRA Rouen Masters Club |
FRA Saint Sebastien Natation |
FRA Saint-Raphael Natation |
FRA Seynod Natation |
FRA SN Franconville |
FRA Sn Haguenau |
FRA Sporting Club Thionville |
FRA Sporting Union Agenais |
FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation |
FRA Stade Clermont Natation |
FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie |
FRA Stade Montois Natation |
FRA Stade Nautique Lensois |
FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais |
FRA Ste Natation Versailles |
FRA Stella Sports Saint Maur |
FRA Tarbes Nautic Club |
FRA Toulouse Athletic Club |
FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club |
FRA Triton Club Belleville |
FRA Troyes Omnisports Natation |
FRA U.S.M. Malakoff |
FRA Union Sportive Alfortville Natation |
FRA Union Sportive Liffreenne |
FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours |
FRA US Issoire Natation |
FRA Us Maisons-Laffitte |
FRA US Poix-De-Picardie |
FRA Us Vendome |
FRA US Villejuif Natation |
FRA Vichy Val D'Allier Natation |
FRA Vitrolles Sport Natation |
Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari |
G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia |
GBR Aberdeen ASC |
GBR Amersham SC |
GBR Ashbourne & District Sc |
GBR Barnes Swimming Club |
GBR Barnet Copthall |
GBR Basingstoke Bluefins |
GBR Bexley Swimming Club |
GBR Birmingham Masters |
GBR Bishops Stortford |
GBR Blackpool Aquatics |
GBR Borough Of Kirklees |
GBR Bracknell & Wokingham |
GBR Bridgend County |
GBR Bristol North Swimming Club |
GBR Bromley Swimming Club |
GBR Calverton And Bingham |
GBR Camp Hill Edwardians |
GBR Caradon Swimming Club |
GBR Cardiff Masters |
GBR Carlisle Aquatics |
GBR Carn Brea & Helston Sc |
GBR Carnforth & Dist Otters |
GBR Chapeltown |
GBR Chelmsford City Sc |
GBR Chirk |
GBR City Of Bradford Sc |
GBR City Of Cambridge |
GBR City Of Cardiff |
GBR City Of Coventry |
GBR City Of Sheffield Swim Squad |
GBR City Of Southampton |
GBR City Of Sunderland ASC |
GBR Colne Sc |
GBR Consett SC |
GBR Crawley Swimming Club |
GBR Crediton & District |
GBR Croydon Amphibians |
GBR Darlington |
GBR Dover Lifeguard Swimming Club |
GBR Ealing Swimming Club London |
GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails |
GBR East Leeds |
GBR Enfield Swim Squad |
GBR Etwall Eagles |
GBR Fareham Nomads |
GBR Gerrards Cross Taper Tigers Sc |
GBR Glasgow Nomads |
GBR Gloucester Masters |
GBR Great Britain Police |
GBR Guildford City Swimming Club |
GBR Hart Swimming Club |
GBR Hastings Seagull |
GBR Hatfield |
GBR Heart of Midlothian |
GBR Hemel Hempstead |
GBR Holywell Sc |
GBR Hull Masters |
GBR Inverness ASC |
GBR Kenilworth Masters |
GBR Kings Cormorants |
GBR Lewes Swimming Club |
GBR Long Eaton Swimming Club |
GBR Loughborough University |
GBR Maidenhead ASC |
GBR Manchester Triathlon Club |
GBR Mid Sussex Marlins |
GBR Milngavie and Bearsden ASC |
GBR Newbury Swimming Club |
GBR Newcastle Swim Team |
GBR Northampton Swimming Club |
GBR Northern Wave Manchester Sc |
GBR Nottingham Leander Sc |
GBR Otter Swim Club |
GBR Out To Swim |
GBR Portsmouth North Sea |
GBR Potters Bar |
GBR Preston Swimming Club |
GBR Ren 96 Swim Team |
GBR Romford Town |
GBR Ruislip & Northwood |
GBR Salisbury Stingrays Amateur |
GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat |
GBR Scarborough Kingfishers |
GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team |
GBR Southport |
GBR Spencer Swim Team |
GBR Street & District Sc |
GBR Sudbury & District SC |
GBR Swindon Dolphin |
GBR Team Anglia |
GBR Team Luton Swimming |
GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC |
GBR Truro City SC |
GBR Tynemouth Asc |
GBR Uea City Of Norwich |
GBR United Bristol Swimming Club |
GBR Warrender Baths Club |
GBR Watford Swimming Club |
GBR Witham Dolphins Swimming Club |
GBR Witney And District |
GBR Workington Sc |
GBR Wycombe District |
GBR York Triathlon Club |
Ge.Spo.Le SSD |
Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD |
GER 1. Koblenzer Sv 03 |
GER 1.FCN Schwimmen |
GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg |
GER Aqua Berlin E.V. |
GER Aqua Nautilus Freiburg-hochdorf |
GER ASC Gottingen von 1846 e.V. |
GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
GER Barmstedter Mtv 1864 |
GER Bergneustadter SV 1932 |
GER Berliner Schwimm-Verband |
GER Berliner TSC |
GER BSC Robben Berlin |
GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 |
GER Celler Schwimm-Club e.V. |
GER Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. |
GER Dresdner SG |
GER DSW 1912 Darmstadt |
GER Duisburger ST |
GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 |
GER Eintracht Greven 1898 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 |
GER Esv Lokomotive Potsdam |
GER Exathlon Sport Club Munchen 2008 |
GER Germany |
GER Gundelfinger TS 1976 E.V. |
GER Hamburger Schwimmverband |
GER Kothener SV 2009 |
GER Kultur Und Sportclub Strausberg |
GER Mainzer SV 01 |
GER Mettmann Sport |
GER MTV Goslar |
GER Paderborner SV 1911 |
GER Plizei-SV Eutin Von 1956 |
GER Post SV Leipzig |
GER SC 53 Landshut |
GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 |
GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt |
GER SC Hellas Salzgitter |
GER SC Hurth 1930 |
GER SC Janus |
GER SC Poseidon Berlin |
GER SC Poseidon Koblenz |
GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen |
GER Schwimm Team Koln |
GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal |
GER Schwimmgemeinschaft Furth |
GER Schwimmklub Laufen |
GER Schwimmverein Mannheim |
GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund |
GER SCW Eschborn |
GER SF Unna 01/10 |
GER SG Bayer |
GER SG Bohmetal |
GER SG Dortmund |
GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven |
GER SG Essen |
GER SG Frankenhohe |
GER SG Gladbeck Recklinghausen |
GER SG Hessen Nord |
GER SG Lubeck |
GER SG Lunen |
GER SG Monchengladbach |
GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin |
GER SG Neuss |
GER SG Oberhausen |
GER SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg |
GER SG Oelde |
GER SG Osnabruck 04 |
GER SG Regio Freiburg |
GER SG Region Oldenburg |
GER SG Ruhr |
GER SG Schoneberg Berlin |
GER SG Schwimmen Munster |
GER SG Serum Bernburg Nienburg |
GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen |
GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt |
GER SG Westthuringen |
GER SG Wetterau |
GER SGS Hamburg |
GER SGS Hannover |
GER SK Sparta Konstanz |
GER Sport Union Annen |
GER SSC Germania Braunschweig |
GER SSF Bonn |
GER SSG 81 Erlangen |
GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim |
GER SSG Neptun Germering |
GER Ssg Pforzheim |
GER SSV 70 Halle Neustadt |
GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf |
GER SSV Freiberg |
GER SSV Lahr 1921 |
GER SSV Leutzsch |
GER SSV Meschede |
GER SSV Ostring 93 |
GER SSV Senftenberg |
GER Ssv Wildau |
GER ST Bielefeld |
GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
GER SV 1911 Bottrop |
GER SV 1911 Hof/Saale |
GER Sv Aegir 21 Kempen |
GER SV Berolina |
GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v |
GER SV Boblingen |
GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. |
GER SV Hagen 1894 |
GER SV Halle (Saale) |
GER SV Hemer 1921 |
GER SV Lohhof |
GER SV Munchen 1899 |
GER SV Nikar Heidelberg |
GER SV Poseidon Hamburg |
GER Sv Stahl Hennigsdorf |
GER SV Wacker Burghausen |
GER SV Weixdorf |
GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 |
GER SV Wurzburg 05 |
GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 |
GER Swv Berching |
GER TG 1837 Hanau |
GER TG Ennigloh 1887 |
GER TG Schotmar |
GER TPSK 1925 EV |
GER TS Kronach |
GER Tsg Giengen |
GER TSG Kleinostheim |
GER TSV 1847 Weilheim |
GER Tsv 1862 Neuburg Donau |
GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz |
GER TSV Haar |
GER TSV Mannheim 1846 |
GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 |
GER TSV Ueffeln Von 1920 |
GER TSV Vorhalle 1879 |
GER TuRa Meldorf |
GER Tus Huchting 1904 |
GER Tus Von 1859 Hamm |
GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg |
GER TV Kempten |
GER TV Lemgo 1863 E.V. |
GER TV Memmingen 1859 |
GER TV Meppen |
GER TVV Neu Wulmstorf |
GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 |
GER VFL Sindelfingen |
GER Von 1898 Hannover |
GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 |
GER Wilhelmshavener SSV |
GER WSC Lindlar 1997 |
GER WSG Wiehl |
GER WSG Wunstorf |
GER WSV Speyer |
GER Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 |
Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate |
GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos |
GRE Erasitehnon Athlimaton Volo |
GRE Naytikos Omilos Kavalas |
GRE Olybiakos S.F.P. |
GRE Omilos Filon Kolimvisis Serron |
GRE Panathinaikos A.O. |
GUA Guatemala Masters |
H2o Nuoto - Roma |
HKG Chi Kin Winter Swimming Ltd |
HKG Ladies' Recreation Club |
HKG Pacific Swimming Club |
HKG Sword Fish |
HON Aj Swim Team |
HUN Bacsviz-Kecskemeti Vizmu Sc |
HUN Bekescsabai Egyesulet |
HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet |
HUN Budapesti Egyetemi Atletikai |
HUN Budapesti Honved Se |
HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo |
HUN Csobogo 17 |
HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub |
HUN Dunakanyar Szabadidosport |
HUN Egri Uszo Klub |
HUN Ferencvarosi Torna Club |
HUN Gyor Zabolatlan Sportegyesulet |
HUN Herceghalom Se |
HUN Hodmezovasarhelyi Vizilabda |
HUN Iron Corporation Kft. |
HUN Kiskun- Vizi Es Szabadido |
HUN Mezoturi Szenior |
HUN Miskolci Vsc |
HUN Orvosegyetem Sport Club |
HUN Pecsi Voros Meteor Sportkor |
HUN Penzugyor Se |
HUN Rev Es Tarsai Sport Club |
HUN Spuri Futo Es Triatlon Sk |
HUN Swim Life |
HUN Szazhalombattai Vuk Se |
HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron |
HUN Szegedi Deres Es Tomegsport |
HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club |
HUN Szolnoki Waterpolo |
HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet |
HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club |
HUN Totkomlosi Rozmar Sc |
HUN Triton Sport Egyesulet |
HUN Vaci Vizmu |
Ice Club Como SRL SSD |
INA Indo Master Swimmers |
IND Msaaa |
IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc |
IRL Dungannon Swimming Club |
IRL Ennis Masters |
IRL Glenalbyn Masters |
IRL Hibernian Masters |
IRL Kilkenny Swimming Club |
IRL Mullingar Jets Swimming Club |
IRL Nac Masters Sc |
IRL Sliabh Beagh |
IRL Trojan Swim Club |
ISL Aegir - Reykjavik |
ISL Borgarnes |
ISL Ia - Akranes |
ISR Aquatikim |
ISR Asa Tel Aviv |
ISR Greater Jerusalem Club |
ISR Maccabi Haifa |
ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah |
ISR Maccabi Weisgal Rehovot |
ISR Water World |
Jolly SSD - Roma |
JPN Amigos |
JPN Aqlub Fujisawa |
JPN Asahikawa Ss |
JPN Axtos Takinomizu |
JPN Center Course |
JPN Cesame Mitaka |
JPN Cfc Yoga |
JPN Cwc Nishiarai |
JPN Cwc Seijo |
JPN Cwc Shinurayasu |
JPN Di Suisen St |
JPN Fat Shark |
JPN Fukui Ss |
JPN Gold Rush |
JPN Goldfish |
JPN Grandvalley |
JPN Hiroshima Msc |
JPN Hkc |
JPN Inage Inter |
JPN Ito Ss |
JPN Jokers |
JPN Joyo Ss |
JPN Kansai University Hokuyo Benior High School |
JPN Konami Kyobashi |
JPN Konami Tenjin |
JPN L Attain |
JPN Mainichi Msc |
JPN Megalos Chofu |
JPN Meguro Aqua |
JPN Murasaki Sports |
JPN Nagoya Sc |
JPN Narimasu Rondo |
JPN Paja Sports |
JPN Rn Sakura |
JPN Ryogoku Kingyo |
JPN Sa Socia |
JPN Sam Matsumoto |
JPN Savas Shimmatsudo |
JPN Seven City |
JPN Shonanshoeikai |
JPN Sony Dokokai |
JPN Swim 100 Kyoto |
JPN Takaido Sc |
JPN Team Step |
JPN The Andys |
JPN Tip Sancha |
JPN Tobu Owada |
JPN Tokyo Bay Sc |
JPN Tokyu Tama P |
JPN Uminchu Club |
JPN Your Shimmatsudo |
KAZ Rakhat Fitness |
KOR Jyc |
KOR Muo |
KOR Ups |
LAT Peldesanas Klubs Champions |
LAT Rezeknes Pilseta (rezep) |
LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk |
LAT Valmieras Peldesanas Klubs Aqua |
Latina Aquateam ASD |
Lerici Nuoto Master ASD |
LTU Kaisiadoriu Plaukimo Plaukiam |
LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas |
LTU Siauliu Plaukimo Mokykla Delfinas-Vjsuc |
LTU Torpedos |
LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange |
LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck |
LUX Swimming Luxembourg |
MAR Union Sportive De Fes |
MAS New Wave Swimming Club |
Master AICS Brescia |
MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas |
MEX Acuatica Urioste |
MEX Aqua Masters Azteca |
MEX Aqua X Escuela De Natacion |
MEX Aquatik Sport Center |
MEX Banco Mercantil Del Norte |
MEX Club De Golf Los Naranjos |
MEX Club Univa |
MEX Colimasters |
MEX Escuela De Natacion Orcas |
MEX Halcones De La Uv |
MEX Instituto De Celaya Linces |
MEX Master Coahuila |
MEX Masters Chihuahua |
MEX Masters De Sonora |
MEX Nadadores Libres |
MEX Neo Natacion |
MEX Olimpica Francisco Marquez |
MEX Queretaro Masters |
MEX Rock Swim Team |
MEX San Luis Potosi |
MEX Sport City |
MEX Titanes De Tym |
Milano Nuoto Master |
Molinella Nuoto ASD |
Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. |
NAM Marlins Amateur Swimming Club |
Natatorium Treviso |
NED Albion D'Elft |
NED Azc |
NED Bonaire Barracudas |
NED Daw |
NED De Biesboschzwemmers |
NED De Duck |
NED De Gelenberg |
NED De Geul |
NED De Spatters |
NED De Treffers |
NED De Ward |
NED Dwk Off |
NED Dz&Pc |
NED Esca Zwemmen |
NED G.Z. Trivia |
NED Goswim |
NED H2oldambt |
NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen |
NED Hzpc |
NED Montferland |
NED PSV Eindhoven |
NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers |
NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin |
NED Steenwijk 1934 |
NED Trbres |
NED Vz&Pc Nautilus |
NED Widex Gzc Donk |
NED Ws Twente |
NED Wvz Zoetermeer |
NED Wzk Zwemmen |
NED Z&PC Dio |
NED Z&Pv Nuenen |
NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom |
NED Zc'90 |
NED Zignea |
NED Zpc Amersfoort |
NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust |
NED ZPC Woerden |
NED Zv Den Doorn |
NED ZV Scholtenhagen |
NED Zv Westland |
NED Zvv |
NED Zws Vlaardingen |
NOR Asker Sk |
NOR Astveit Svoemmeklubb |
NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters |
NOR Eidsvoll Svoemmeklubb |
NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe |
NOR Il Varg |
NOR Kongstensvommerne |
NOR Kristiansund Svoemme |
NOR Loerenskog R?lingen Kk |
NOR Master Soerlandet |
NOR Master Team Svoemmeklubb |
NOR Oslo Idrettslag |
Nuotatori Padovani ASD |
Nuotatori Ravennati |
Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD |
Nuotatori Trentini |
Nuoto Bergamo Alta |
Nuoto Club Milano |
Nuoto Vicenza Libertas |
Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli |
Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna |
NZL Jasi Swim Club |
NZL Levin Swimming Club |
NZL Manukau Masters |
NZL North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL Roskill Swimming Club |
NZL Tasman Gold Masters |
Olbia Nuoto ASD |
Oltremare SSD - Lecce |
Ondablu SSD |
PadovaNuoto |
PAR Paraguay Masters |
Pavia Nuoto ASD |
PER Peru |
PER Peru Master - Swim |
PER Tennis Las Terrazas Miraflores |
PNG Papua New Guinea Masters |
POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego |
POL Grupa Plywacka Gdynia Masters |
POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice |
POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice |
POL Ks Czerwonak |
POL KS Warta Poznan |
POL Masters MKP Sczecin |
POL Masters Team Biala Podlaska |
POL MKP Bobry Debica |
POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok |
POL MKS Piaseczno |
POL MKS Polonia Warszawa |
POL Pirat Elblag |
POL Rmks Rybnik |
POL SKP Legia Warszawa |
POL Team Masters Aquapark Barracuda |
POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Opole |
POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze |
POL TS Wisla Krakow |
POL Utw Masters Zgierz |
POL Warsaw Masters Team |
Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini |
POR Anc |
POR Associacao De Vila Este |
POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel |
POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior |
POR Boys Sports Club |
POR Clube Aquatico Pacense |
POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida |
POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca |
POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano |
POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja |
POR Clube Desportivo Nacional |
POR Clube Desportivo Sao Roque |
POR Clube Fluvial Portuense |
POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro |
POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada |
POR Clube Naval Do Funchal |
POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor |
POR Futebol Clube Do Porto |
POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao |
POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em |
POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao |
POR Louletano Desportos Clube |
POR Palmela Desporto Eem |
POR Sindicato Trab. Funcao Pub. Sul E Acores |
POR Sport Alges E Dafundo |
Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate |
PUR Caparra Masters |
PUR Puerto Rico Masters |
Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD |
Rapallo Nuoto |
Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD |
Rari Nantes Legnano |
Rari Nantes Saronno |
Rari Nantes Spezia |
Rari Nantes Trento |
Rari Nantes Venezia |
Red Sport ASD |
Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD |
Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD |
Ronchiverdi SSD |
ROU Acs Contratimp Campina |
ROU As.bucharest Sport Club Bucuresti |
ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita |
ROU Cl. Sp. Universitar Pitesti |
ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad |
ROU Cs Aqua Sport Galati |
ROU Cs Delfinul Bucuresti |
ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare |
ROU Tribeach Brasov |
RSA Cape Town Msc |
RSA Champion Swimming Club |
RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt |
RSA East Coast Msc |
RSA Phoenix Msc |
RSA Waterborn Swimming |
RUS 105th Element |
RUS 43 Region |
RUS Alex Fitness - St.Petersburg |
RUS All Stars Moscow |
RUS Aquatoria |
RUS Arsenal |
RUS Atom |
RUS Black Sepia |
RUS Brigantina |
RUS Chayka |
RUS Fitness House - St.Petersburg |
RUS Gtsolifk-masters |
RUS I Love Swimming |
RUS Idel |
RUS Kasatka |
RUS Ktk-Masters |
RUS Kvsp |
RUS Lada |
RUS Meschera |
RUS Mfti-dolgoprudny |
RUS Moscow Masters Swimming Club |
RUS Myswimm Moscow |
RUS Neva Stars |
RUS Olymp |
RUS Pcwks |
RUS Penguin |
RUS Poseidon |
RUS Pregel Kaliningrad |
RUS Raduga St Petersbourg |
RUS Restart (075) |
RUS Sibmasters |
RUS Silver Swim |
RUS Sokol |
RUS Spartak |
RUS Sprut |
RUS Tavrida Masters (070) |
RUS Troyka |
RUS Tsunami |
RUS Ural |
RUS Uralets-masters |
RUS Yenisei-masters |
RUS Yunost (076) |
Sa-Fa 2000 |
Sama Sporting SSD - Roma |
Sea Sub Modena ASD |
SEN Club Nageurs De Dakar Et Goree |
SGP Aquatic Performance Swim Club |
Sky Line Nuoto |
SLO PK Lc Rudar |
SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor |
SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana |
SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana |
SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana |
SMR San Marino |
Sport 2000 SSD - Roma |
Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD |
Sport Village SSD - Pesaro |
Sporting Club Flegreo |
Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD |
Sporting Lodi SSD |
Sportivamente Belluno |
Sprinteam SSD - Catania |
SRB 11 April - Beograd |
SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor |
SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin |
SRB Swimming Adventures |
SS Lazio Nuoto |
Stelle Marine SSD |
SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon |
SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates |
SUI Geneve Natation 1885 |
SUI Global Masters Aquanuts |
SUI Lausanne Natation |
SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich |
SUI Natation Sportive Geneve |
SUI Red Fish Neuchatel |
SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming |
SUI SC Delphin Uetendorf |
SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs |
SUI Schwimm-Club Wittenbach |
SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil |
SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil |
SUI Schwimmclub Liestal |
SUI Schwimmklub Bern |
SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel |
SUI Startgemeinschaft Berner Oberland |
SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina |
SVK Kupele Piestany |
SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci |
SVK Pk Delfin Presov |
SVK Plavecky Oddiel Komko Komarno |
SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava |
SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica |
SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel |
SVK Spk Bratislava |
SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Kosice |
SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi |
SVK Zsk Slavia Spu Nitra |
SWE Fagersta Simklubb |
SWE Foreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE Goteborg Sim |
SWE Hellas Simklubb |
SWE Linkoping |
SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE Orebro Simallians |
SWE S77 Stenungsund |
SWE Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE SK Neptun |
SWE Smalandsstenars Simsallskap |
SWE Taby Swim |
SWE Umea Simsallskap |
SWE Upsala Simsallskap |
SWE Vasteras Simsallskap |
Swimming Club Alessandria |
Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana |
Team Insubrika - Creval |
Team Marche Master - Jesi |
Team Osimo Nuoto ASD |
Team Trezzo Sport SSD |
Tecri Nuoto ASD |
Tennis Club Su Planu |
TJK Simbad |
TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics |
TUN Avenir Sportif De La Marsa |
TUR Enka Spor Kulubu Dernegi |
TUR Istanbul Anadolu Spor Klubu |
TUR Istanbul Galatasaray Sk. |
TUR Istanbul Han Batur Sk |
TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul |
TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu |
UISP Nuoto Cordenons |
UISP River Borgaro |
UISP Vivisport |
UKR Aqua Masters Club Kiev |
UKR Dcs Masters Swim Club |
UKR Euro Lviv Swim Club |
UKR Gavrylych Swim Club |
UKR Marlin Sport Club |
UKR Motor Zenit Swimming Club |
UKR No Stars Swim Club |
UKR Odess Aqua Masters Club |
UKR Swimming And Sport Crazy Fish |
UKR Swimming Club Activ-Masters |
UKR Swimming Club Energoatom |
UKR Swimming Federation Zaporizka |
Ulivi e Palme Sport ASD - Cagliari |
Umbria Nuoto |
URU Master - Uruguay |
USA Alaska Masters Swim Club |
USA Arizona Masters Swim Club |
USA Atlanta Water Jocks |
USA Austin Swim Club |
USA Bearcat Masters |
USA Berkeley Aquatic Club |
USA Binghamton Univ Masters |
USA Burlingame Aquatic Club |
USA Central Florida Y Masters |
USA Club Tribe Alumni |
USA Colorado Masters Swimming |
USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master |
USA Connecticut Masters |
USA Davis Aquatic Masters |
USA Dayton Area Sharks |
USA District Of Columbia Aquatics |
USA Excel Swimming |
USA Florida Aquatic Combined Team |
USA Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
USA Garden State Masters |
USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E |
USA Gold Coast Masters |
USA Golden Road Aquatics |
USA Great Bay Masters Swimming |
USA Gulliver Swim Club |
USA Hawaii Masters |
USA Hurricane Aquatics |
USA Illinois Masters |
USA Iowa Masters |
USA Kenyon |
USA Long Beach State University |
USA Los Altos Mountain View Masters |
USA Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc |
USA Masters |
USA Masters Of South Texas |
USA Match Point Nyc Masters |
USA Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper |
USA Michigan Masters |
USA Minnesota Masters Swim Club |
USA Mission Viejo Nadadores |
USA Modesto Area Aquatic Club |
USA Movy Masters |
USA Nashville Aquatic Club |
USA New England Masters Swim Club |
USA New York Athletic Club |
USA Nort'Landers Swim Club |
USA North Bay Aquatics |
USA North Carolina Aquatic Club |
USA Novaquatics Masters |
USA Ohio Masters Swim Club |
USA Patriot Masters Swim Team |
USA Phoenix Swim Club |
USA Puget Sound Masters |
USA Ripon Aquatics |
USA Rockwall Aquatics Masters |
USA Rose Bowl Aquatics |
USA Royal Swim Team |
USA Sacramento Masters |
USA San Diego Swim Masters |
USA Santa Rosa Masters |
USA Sarasota Ymca Sharks |
USA Sawtooth Masters |
USA Sierra Marlins Masters |
USA Southern Masters Swimmers |
USA Spokane Club Masters |
USA St. Louis Area Masters |
USA Stanford Swimming |
USA Swim Fort Lauderdale |
USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters |
USA Team Ridglea |
USA Team Walker |
USA Tennessee Aquatics |
USA Uc06 |
USA Uc07 |
USA Uc09 |
USA Uc33 |
USA Uc36 |
USA Uc38 |
USA Uc55 |
USA Ucla Bruin Masters |
USA Walnut Creek Masters |
USA West Hollywood Aquatics |
USA Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club |
USA Wyoming Masters Swimming Club |
Vela Nuoto Ancona |
VEN Eca Master |
VEN Hogar Hispano |
VEN Master Valencia |
Villa Bonelli Nuoto |
Vimercate Nuoto ASD |
Virtus Buonconvento ASD |
Zero9 ASD - Roma |