Riffelmacher Rasso
GER MTV Goslar (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''94'     15/08/2017 | 01'07''39'     28/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''75     04/03/2023 | 00'35''29     26/05/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''81'     15/08/2017 | 01'20''81'     15/08/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'37''31'     04/03/2023 | 02'37''31'     04/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43° Internationale Masters Schwimm Gala Um Den Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER) | 04/03/2023 | Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'37''31 | 25 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 160 bis 199 |
43° Internationale Masters Schwimm Gala Um Den Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER) | 04/03/2023 | 50 Rana | 00'37''75 | 25 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 55 |
FINA World Master Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 7° Day | 20/08/2017 | 50 Rana | 00'35''85 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 |
FINA World Master Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Day | 15/08/2017 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'07''94 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 |
FINA World Master Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Day | 15/08/2017 | 100 Rana | 01'20''81 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 |
Campionati Europei Master (London, England) - 4° Giornata Sabato | 28/05/2016 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'07''39 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Campionati Europei Master (London, England) - 3° Giornata Venerdì | 27/05/2016 | 100 Rana | 01'21''59 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Campionati Europei Master (London, England) - 2° Giornata Giovedì | 26/05/2016 | 50 Rana | 00'35''29 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
FINA World Master Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Dorso | |
200 Dorso | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana |
FINA World Master Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Day
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babikhin Artem | 1990 | RUS Brigantina | 01'04''79 | |||
2 | Materniak Eric Richard | 1991 | USA Berkeley Aquatic Club | 01'05''51 | |||
3 | Rosettani Stefano | 1989 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 01'05''94 | |||
4 | Szabo Tamas | 1988 | HUN Hodmezovasarhelyi Vizilabda | 01'06''26 | |||
5 | Calcara Francesco | 1988 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'06''59 | |||
6 | Roy Lavallee Julien | 1989 | CAN Maitre A Contre Courant | 01'06''70 | |||
7 | Kolichev Igor | 1988 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst | 01'06''73 | |||
8 | Polverini Jacopo | 1990 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'07''82 | |||
9 | Hohmann Daniel | 1992 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 01'08''14 | |||
10 | Karow Marcel | 1990 | GER Tus Von 1859 Hamm | 01'08''16 | |||
11 | Wen Peijun | 1992 | CHN Guangzhou Masters Swimming Club | 01'08''31 | |||
12 | Recupero Riccardo | 1992 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'08''36 | |||
13 | Carmigniani Remi | 1990 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 01'08''38 | |||
14 | Kunst Niklas | 1989 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 01'08''47 | |||
15 | Yacoub Yacoub | 1988 | EGY Al-Ahly Club | 01'09''25 | |||
16 | Ritter Michael | 1990 | GER SG Serum Bernburg Nienburg | 01'09''33 | |||
17 | Benemann Simon | 1991 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 01'09''83 | |||
18 | Orban Abel | 1989 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 01'10''00 | |||
19 | Du Tertre Gregory | 1989 | GBR Wycombe District | 01'10''18 | |||
20 | Beltran Jovany | 1991 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 01'10''31 | |||
21 | Popa Gabriel Florian | 1992 | ROU Cl. Sp. Universitar Pitesti | 01'10''43 | |||
22 | Mader Thore | 1992 | GER SG Frankenhohe | 01'10''70 | |||
23 | Oldrini Nicholas | 1989 | Ge.Spo.Le SSD | 01'10''78 | |||
24 | Janovsky Jiri | 1988 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 01'10''89 | |||
25 | Heaps Dean | 1992 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 01'11''21 | |||
26 | Ksebati Fares | 1991 | USA Michigan Masters | 01'11''26 | |||
27 | Botta Florian | 1989 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 01'11''82 | |||
28 | Zheltikov Dmitry | 1988 | RUS Sprut | 01'11''83 | |||
29 | Stephan Christoph | 1992 | GER WSC Lindlar 1997 | 01'12''25 | |||
30 | Wohlmutter Christian | 1988 | AUT Sportvereinigung Leoben | 01'12''39 | |||
31 | Bogdan Marian Ibanistean | 1992 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 01'12''43 | |||
32 | Cordeiro Diogo Andre Dos | 1990 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'12''48 | |||
33 | Mielke Jan | 1992 | GER ST Bielefeld | 01'12''58 | |||
34 | Csiky Velimir | 1991 | HUN Herceghalom Se | 01'12''97 | |||
35 | Denoon Mosi | 1989 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 01'13''21 | |||
36 | Fernandes Hugo Miguel | 1990 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'13''56 | |||
37 | Flores Vera Hugo | 1989 | MEX Instituto De Celaya Linces | 01'13''93 | |||
38 | Janon Thibault | 1990 | BEL Ecole Seraing Natation A.s.b.l. | 01'14''16 | |||
39 | Sutherland Ian | 1992 | GBR Heart of Midlothian | 01'14''27 | |||
40 | Civettini Andrea | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'14''39 | |||
41 | Wolf Markus | 1990 | GER Tsv 1862 Neuburg Donau | 01'14''94 | |||
42 | Spader Steven | 1991 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'14''95 | |||
43 | Harnisch Tim | 1990 | GER Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 | 01'14''99 | |||
44 | Lanzoni Giovanni | 1988 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'15''92 | |||
45 | Degrott Gilles | 1988 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 01'16''05 | |||
46 | Madureira Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'16''14 | |||
47 | Ulate Josue | 1992 | CRC Asociacion Natacion Naranjo | 01'16''22 | |||
48 | Naquet Jules | 1988 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'17''29 | |||
49 | Gill-Nasadi Dontony | 1992 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 01'17''74 | |||
50 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'17''76 | |||
51 | Seliger Jannik | 1991 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 01'19''19 | |||
52 | Pulido Alejandro | 1989 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 01'19''20 | |||
53 | Trivino Hidalgo Julian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'20''09 | |||
54 | Thomas Gareth Rhys | 1992 | GBR Heart of Midlothian | 01'20''14 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leposa Milan | 1984 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 01'05''63 | |||
2 | Khilko Sergiy | 1986 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'06''12 | |||
3 | Mate Istvan Hunor | 1983 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'06''32 | |||
4 | Frolkin Vasilii | 1985 | RUS Raduga St Petersbourg | 01'06''54 | |||
5 | Vagner Andrey | 1983 | RUS Pcwks | 01'07''13 | |||
6 | Araya Garcia Hugo | 1986 | VEN Eca Master | 01'07''59 | |||
7 | Seeto Ashley | 1987 | PNG Papua New Guinea Masters | 01'07''61 | |||
8 | Popov Iurii | 1984 | RUS Meschera | 01'07''93 | |||
9 | Frese Nils | 1984 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'07''97 | |||
10 | Nada Ahmed | 1986 | EGY Al-Ahly Club | 01'08''01 | |||
11 | Lucchesi Jr Emilio | 1985 | BRA Sp Masters | 01'08''38 | |||
12 | Ivanov Maksim | 1984 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'09''03 | |||
13 | Peev Angel | 1985 | BUL Masters Swim Club 2016 Sofia | 01'09''31 | |||
14 | Trossero Carlos Nicolas | 1987 | ARG Club Regatas Corrientes | 01'09''57 | |||
15 | Zeydanli Mert | 1987 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 01'09''82 | |||
16 | Stein Andreas | 1984 | GER SG Region Oldenburg | 01'09''85 | |||
17 | Sidorov Oleg | 1983 | RUS Troyka | 01'10''49 | |||
18 | Shustov Andrii | 1987 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'10''57 | |||
19 | Elkin Oleg | 1985 | RUS Yunost (076) | 01'10''62 | |||
20 | Ciccone Andrea | 1986 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''10 | |||
21 | Depelsenaire Sebastien | 1984 | BEL Swimming Club Rixensart | 01'11''16 | |||
22 | Putala Marian | 1984 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 01'11''27 | |||
23 | Ma Brian | 1984 | CAN Sccm | 01'11''45 | |||
24 | Zile Ilmars | 1986 | RUS Neva Stars | 01'11''55 | |||
25 | Penzel Eike | 1986 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'11''66 | |||
26 | Maculevics Vidvuds | 1987 | LAT Valmieras Peldesanas Klubs Aqua | 01'11''68 | |||
27 | Ruszka Attila | 1984 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 01'11''71 | |||
28 | Galpin Florian | 1984 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 01'12''17 | |||
29 | Tasche Markus | 1984 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'12''23 | |||
30 | Kozak Stanislaw | 1986 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'12''30 | |||
31 | Latvala Kaleva | 1984 | FIN Kokkolan Uimaseura | 01'12''62 | |||
32 | Wan Matt | 1985 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 01'13''71 | |||
33 | Rebele Rene | 1986 | GER Tsv 1862 Neuburg Donau | 01'13''86 | |||
34 | Yurchenkov Alexander | 1987 | RUS Troyka | 01'14''47 | |||
35 | Palyi Norbert | 1987 | HUN Mezoturi Szenior | 01'15''09 | |||
36 | Taylor David Robert | 1986 | GBR Heart of Midlothian | 01'15''15 | |||
37 | Abraham Antonio | 1984 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 01'15''61 | |||
38 | Merrill Tracy | 1985 | USA San Diego Swim Masters | 01'15''75 | |||
39 | Lopez Romero Pedro Anton | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'15''85 | |||
40 | Nesterenko Aleksei | 1984 | RUS Neva Stars | 01'16''21 | |||
41 | Hodjuks Andrejs | 1983 | LAT Rezeknes Pilseta (rezep) | 01'16''46 | |||
42 | Schevzov Paul | 1984 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 01'16''91 | |||
43 | Prugnon Cedric | 1984 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 01'17''03 | |||
44 | Borovykov Serhii | 1987 | UKR Swimming And Sport Crazy Fish | 01'17''05 | |||
45 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'17''17 | |||
46 | Montero Francisco | 1986 | CHI Club H2o Master | 01'17''28 | |||
47 | Van Vliet Rob | 1984 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'17''61 | |||
48 | Manko Serhii | 1984 | UKR Swimming Club Energoatom | 01'17''62 | |||
49 | Varga Zoltan | 1984 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'17''67 | |||
50 | Lima Luis | 1983 | BRA Botafogo Futebol E Regatas | 01'17''86 | |||
51 | Mengoni Alessandro | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'18''47 | |||
52 | Ashton David Peter | 1987 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 01'18''97 | |||
53 | Rodriguez Mendoza Eddy | 1986 | DOM Club Los Fenix De Santo Domingo | 01'19''21 | |||
54 | Coulaud Samir | 1986 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 01'19''30 | |||
55 | Skowranek Jakob | 1987 | GER SV 1911 Bottrop | 01'19''45 | |||
56 | Nilsen Robert | 1984 | NOR Eidsvoll Svoemmeklubb | 01'19''47 | |||
57 | Checchin Matteo | 1986 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'19''63 | |||
58 | Suho Jang | 1987 | KOR Jyc | 01'19''64 | |||
59 | Bossard Florent | 1987 | FRA CN Poissy | 01'19''71 | |||
60 | Alessandroni Marco | 1983 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'19''76 | |||
61 | Villarroel Inostroza Nic | 1985 | CHI Club H2o Master | 01'20''11 | |||
62 | Newallo Daniel | 1983 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 01'20''20 | |||
63 | Schiavone Samuele | 1986 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'20''51 | |||
64 | Havet Nicolas | 1986 | BEL Swimming Club Rixensart | 01'20''52 | |||
65 | Lustiuk Oleksandr | 1983 | UKR Swimming Club Energoatom | 01'20''63 | |||
66 | Branchi Siro | 1985 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 01'20''65 | |||
67 | Guilpain Loic Emile | 1986 | FRA Joue Natation | 01'20''98 | |||
68 | Corke Anthony | 1983 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 01'21''74 | |||
69 | Garifulin Alexander | 1983 | RUS I Love Swimming | 01'21''99 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gogol Sergey | 1981 | RUS Neva Stars | 01'05''09 | |||
2 | Wells Geoffrey | 1982 | USA Binghamton Univ Masters | 01'05''84 | |||
3 | Jones Christopher | 1981 | GBR City Of Cardiff | 01'06''79 | |||
4 | Lisogor Oleg | 1979 | UKR Gavrylych Swim Club | 01'07''90 | |||
5 | Urioste Denis Luis Eugen | 1978 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 01'08''00 | |||
6 | Trossero Neri Sebastian | 1981 | ARG Club Regatas Corrientes | 01'08''08 | |||
7 | Bohorquez Martinez Luis | 1981 | COL Acuacol Valle | 01'08''71 | |||
8 | Boros Gabor | 1978 | GER Schwimmgemeinschaft Furth | 01'09''97 | |||
9 | Eisaks Reinis | 1982 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 01'10''07 | |||
10 | Wittkopper Falk | 1982 | GER SG Ruhr | 01'10''18 | |||
11 | Kemper Michael Wilhelm | 1980 | GER TV Lemgo 1863 E.V. | 01'10''34 | |||
12 | Rey Julio | 1978 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 01'10''39 | |||
13 | Khattab Ayman | 1982 | EGY Alexandria Sporting Club | 01'10''61 | |||
14 | Arzaga Mark | 1978 | FRA CA Pierrelatte | 01'10''69 | |||
15 | Bychkov Dmitriy | 1981 | RUS 105th Element | 01'10''76 | |||
16 | Gomez Vega Kike | 1980 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 01'10''77 | |||
17 | Cardona Juan David | 1982 | CRC Asociacion Aguas Abiertas | 01'11''00 | |||
18 | Brito Denis | 1982 | BRA Sp Masters | 01'11''11 | |||
19 | Frederiksen Christian Am | 1981 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 01'11''17 | |||
20 | Van Ravesteijn Simon | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'11''76 | |||
21 | Ciampi Bruno | 1981 | BRA Alagoas Masters - Al Masters | 01'12''01 | |||
22 | Schwarz Marcel | 1981 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 01'12''87 | |||
23 | Pozdyaev Eep | 1978 | RUS Myswimm Moscow | 01'12''92 | |||
24 | Sotto Dosaiguas Fausty | 1979 | MEX Neo Natacion | 01'13''24 | |||
25 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'13''29 | |||
26 | Laub Soren | 1980 | GER Schwimmverein Mannheim | 01'13''32 | |||
27 | Chklar Alexander | 1981 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'13''55 | |||
28 | Kinoshita Yuji | 1982 | JPN Konami Kyobashi | 01'13''63 | |||
29 | Rix Nils | 1980 | GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 01'13''81 | |||
30 | Witkowski Pawel | 1981 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'14''51 | |||
31 | Lewis Gareth Rhys | 1979 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 01'14''59 | |||
32 | Bessadi Naim | 1981 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 01'14''87 | |||
33 | Barnar Victor | 1978 | NED Goswim | 01'15''02 | |||
34 | Kawahata Kazumi | 1978 | JPN Fat Shark | 01'15''14 | |||
35 | Charles Matthias | 1979 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 01'15''24 | |||
36 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'15''26 | |||
37 | Zadorozny Bartlomiej | 1978 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'15''40 | |||
38 | Bonnet Eric | 1981 | FRA Mont Blanc Natation | 01'15''71 | |||
39 | Zimmerli Christoph | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 01'15''75 | |||
40 | Durieux Chad | 1979 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 01'16''00 | |||
41 | Boulanger Alex | 1982 | CAN Sccm | 01'16''17 | |||
42 | Corcho Rodrigo Alfonso | 1979 | USA West Hollywood Aquatics | 01'16''46 | |||
43 | Bedouet Alexandre | 1978 | FRA A.S.A. Natation | 01'17''02 | |||
44 | Cable Graham | 1982 | GBR Witney And District | 01'17''06 | |||
45 | Borgstedt Marc-Oliver Jo | 1980 | GER SC Janus | 01'17''61 | |||
    | Evangelista Alessandro | 1980 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'17''61 | |||
47 | Assuncao Celso Filipe | 1978 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'18''45 | |||
48 | Kim Dongok | 1980 | KOR Muo | 01'18''47 | |||
49 | Bourgeois Stephane | 1979 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'18''54 | |||
50 | Bukhantsov Oleksii | 1978 | UKR Gavrylych Swim Club | 01'18''57 | |||
51 | Persson Ricardo | 1978 | ARG Escualo Tandil | 01'18''83 | |||
52 | Becker Tomas | 1980 | BRA Sp Masters | 01'19''01 | |||
53 | Bocska Balazs | 1978 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 01'19''05 | |||
54 | Abraham Bence | 1982 | HUN Swim Life | 01'19''91 | |||
55 | Harambiev Todor | 1980 | BUL Masters Swim Club 2016 Sofia | 01'20''10 | |||
56 | Angioni Giovanni Maria | 1981 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'20''11 | |||
57 | Launay Thomas | 1979 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 01'20''38 | |||
58 | Horvath Endre | 1981 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 01'21''13 | |||
59 | Ahnert Thomas | 1980 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 01'21''26 | |||
    | Ercolani Giacomo | 1981 | SMR San Marino | 01'21''26 | |||
61 | Zijlstra Wouter | 1982 | NED Daw | 01'21''81 | |||
62 | Peto Csaba Attila | 1981 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 01'21''84 | |||
63 | Beltran Martinez Maurici | 1981 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 01'22''36 | |||
64 | Lucotti Andrea | 1981 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'22''49 | |||
65 | Carlier Nicolas | 1981 | FRA Reims Natation 89 | 01'22''84 | |||
66 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'22''86 | |||
67 | Petersen Anders Erik | 1979 | DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo | 01'22''96 | |||
68 | Herridge Brett Allen | 1978 | AUS Victorian Masters | 01'23''00 | |||
69 | Aradi Ferenc Roland | 1982 | HUN Pecsi Voros Meteor Sportkor | 01'23''02 | |||
70 | Goyard Jerome | 1981 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 01'24''10 | |||
71 | Sarria Alvaro | 1978 | PER Peru | 01'24''23 | |||
72 | Szabo Janos Zoltan | 1982 | HUN Pecsi Voros Meteor Sportkor | 01'24''92 | |||
73 | Adorno Lopez Jose | 1981 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 01'25''83 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Firichenko Sergei | 1973 | RUS Troyka | 01'06''80 | |||
2 | Bagri Val | 1974 | USA Royal Swim Team | 01'07''42 | |||
3 | Ignat Tudor | 1977 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 01'07''58 | |||
4 | Planes Osorio Oliver | 1976 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'07''96 | |||
5 | De Wildt Martin | 1974 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 01'08''31 | |||
6 | Battiston Simone | 1975 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'08''78 | |||
7 | Hlavaty Martin | 1973 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 01'09''45 | |||
8 | Volkart Gustavo | 1977 | BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil | 01'09''50 | |||
9 | Tonelli Marcello | 1975 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 01'09''85 | |||
10 | Bennell Martin | 1977 | GBR City Of Southampton | 01'09''92 | |||
11 | Michaelsen Matthias | 1977 | GER SG Bohmetal | 01'09''98 | |||
12 | Perri Gabiperri | 1976 | ARG Club Atlecio Union De Santa Fe | 01'10''61 | |||
13 | Jacobson Brian | 1973 | USA Minnesota Masters Swim Club | 01'10''73 | |||
14 | Pechtel Silva Scigliano | 1975 | BRA Sp Masters | 01'11''08 | |||
15 | Morris Richard Paul | 1976 | USA Hurricane Aquatics | 01'11''13 | |||
16 | Frick Christian | 1973 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 01'12''02 | |||
17 | Straton Greg | 1977 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 01'12''26 | |||
18 | Seja Kilian | 1973 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'13''45 | |||
19 | Dewilde Stephane | 1973 | FRA Club Nautique Courrierois | 01'13''47 | |||
20 | Nogueira Breno | 1976 | BRA Botafogo Futebol E Regatas | 01'14''52 | |||
21 | Rauchfuss Frank | 1976 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'14''60 | |||
22 | Pereira Nunes Rodolfo | 1973 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 01'14''63 | |||
23 | Costa Rodrigo Marques | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'14''72 | |||
24 | Van Der Zwan Maarten | 1975 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 01'14''77 | |||
25 | Melnyl Dmytro | 1974 | UKR Euro Lviv Swim Club | 01'15''25 | |||
26 | Petrov Sergey | 1973 | RUS Poseidon | 01'15''32 | |||
27 | Shutov Dmytro | 1975 | UKR Dcs Masters Swim Club | 01'15''49 | |||
28 | Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | CRC Asociacion Milenio | 01'15''73 | |||
29 | Fonseca Carlos | 1976 | COL Aquarolos | 01'15''92 | |||
30 | Leonov Konstantin | 1975 | RUS Kasatka | 01'16''32 | |||
31 | Gilmore David | 1974 | ISR Maccabi Weisgal Rehovot | 01'16''65 | |||
32 | Diaz-Galarza Marcos | 1975 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 01'16''86 | |||
33 | Epifanov Stanislav | 1973 | RUS Pcwks | 01'17''21 | |||
34 | Cicmanec Marek | 1977 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 01'17''53 | |||
35 | Walker Giles | 1976 | NZL Manukau Masters | 01'18''10 | |||
36 | Gyalog Laszlo | 1977 | HUN Gyor Zabolatlan Sportegyesulet | 01'18''14 | |||
37 | Sisko Robert | 1975 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'18''19 | |||
38 | Zakharkin Vadim | 1973 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 01'18''35 | |||
39 | Zalka Andras | 1977 | HUN Budapesti Honved Se | 01'19''06 | |||
40 | Chukhlebov Alexander | 1976 | RUS Troyka | 01'19''16 | |||
41 | Hejnic Petr | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 01'19''25 | |||
42 | Bettiol Claudio | 1975 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'19''40 | |||
43 | Gerard Walter | 1973 | FRA Club Vitren De Natation | 01'19''49 | |||
44 | Bengtson Adrian | 1976 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 01'19''60 | |||
45 | Chapuis Florent | 1974 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'19''67 | |||
46 | Vinouse Erwan Julien | 1975 | FRA Club Vitren De Natation | 01'19''90 | |||
47 | Balthasar Nicolas | 1977 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 01'20''06 | |||
48 | Franchet Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 01'20''34 | |||
    | Kronert Nils | 1977 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 01'20''34 | |||
50 | Godor Istvan | 1975 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'20''39 | |||
51 | Vujovic Miroslav | 1975 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'20''63 | |||
52 | Czeh Istvan | 1976 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 01'20''76 | |||
53 | Colvin James Joseph | 1976 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 01'21''28 | |||
54 | Menu Frederic | 1973 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'21''57 | |||
55 | Falk Jonathan | 1977 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'21''63 | |||
56 | Lee Jaehun | 1973 | KOR Muo | 01'21''81 | |||
57 | Hansel Alexander Bert | 1975 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 01'22''26 | |||
58 | Sutherland Ian | 1973 | CAN Halifax Chronos Masters | 01'22''36 | |||
59 | Weitendorff Arndt | 1973 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 01'22''66 | |||
60 | Kostitsin Roman | 1974 | BLR Zubr | 01'22''71 | |||
61 | Rauhala Jussi Pentti Mik | 1977 | FIN Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 01'22''72 | |||
62 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'23''64 | |||
63 | Filipas Vladimir | 1973 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'23''82 | |||
64 | Hughes Joseph | 1976 | FRA Oleron Natation | 01'24''01 | |||
65 | Carteron Xavier | 1976 | FRA Espadon Nage Club | 01'24''25 | |||
66 | Horvat Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 01'24''69 | |||
67 | Laurent David | 1974 | FRA D'Eau A D'Eau 38 | 01'25''02 | |||
68 | Legendre Nicolas | 1973 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 01'25''09 | |||
69 | Zampiero Federico | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 01'25''22 | |||
70 | Freer Adam Michael | 1977 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 01'25''40 | |||
71 | Casoli Marco | 1974 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'25''81 | |||
72 | Shoenberger Deacon | 1974 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 01'25''84 | |||
73 | Banciog Marcel | 1976 | ROU Cs Aqua Sport Galati | 01'25''92 | |||
74 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'26''07 | |||
75 | Hibbeln Dennis | 1976 | SUI Schwimm-Club Wittenbach | 01'26''13 | |||
76 | Zima Peter | 1975 | HUN Bacsviz-Kecskemeti Vizmu Sc | 01'26''52 | |||
77 | Postolache Octavian Ion | 1973 | ROU Acs Contratimp Campina | 01'26''66 | |||
78 | Beszteri Istvan | 1973 | FIN Vanders | 01'27''05 | |||
79 | Petillot Christophe | 1976 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 01'27''12 | |||
80 | Grenz Dirk | 1973 | GER SG Oberhausen | 01'27''66 | |||
81 | Manuel Ruz Garcia | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'27''88 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bragin Vladislav | 1971 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 01'05''68 | |||
2 | Baleka Siphiwe | 1971 | USA Movy Masters | 01'07''87 | |||
3 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'09''11 | |||
4 | Scherling Stefan | 1972 | SWE Taby Swim | 01'09''35 | |||
5 | Yew Kelvin | 1971 | SGP Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 01'09''88 | |||
6 | Mason Daryl | 1970 | GBR Potters Bar | 01'10''61 | |||
7 | Butcher Rob | 1972 | USA North Carolina Aquatic Club | 01'10''80 | |||
8 | Hofmann Dirk | 1970 | GER TV Kempten | 01'12''27 | |||
9 | Vatev Kiril | 1972 | BUL Masters Swim Club 2016 Sofia | 01'12''54 | |||
10 | Zamorskis Aleksandras | 1971 | LTU Kaisiadoriu Plaukimo Plaukiam | 01'12''67 | |||
11 | Pinto Gustavo | 1969 | BRA Clube Curitibano | 01'12''81 | |||
12 | Goult Steve | 1972 | GBR City Of Coventry | 01'12''96 | |||
13 | Kemp Neil | 1969 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'13''43 | |||
14 | Masters Nigel | 1971 | GBR Swindon Dolphin | 01'13''52 | |||
15 | Plaskowski Yannick | 1971 | FRA CN Scous Region Cluses | 01'13''69 | |||
16 | Moiseev Alexander | 1971 | RUS Sprut | 01'14''02 | |||
17 | Pedrazzi Gustavo | 1972 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'14''04 | |||
18 | Sitdikov Sergei | 1971 | RUS Tsunami | 01'14''13 | |||
19 | Bakhmetev Pavel | 1969 | RUS Poseidon | 01'14''28 | |||
20 | Lisken Hans Theo | 1968 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 01'14''49 | |||
21 | Modugno Matteo | 1970 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'15''10 | |||
22 | Rutanen Eerikki | 1972 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 01'15''73 | |||
23 | Quiros Mariano | 1972 | ESA Aquacenter-Esa | 01'15''84 | |||
24 | Ognean Ovidiu | 1969 | CAN Sccm | 01'16''05 | |||
25 | Boknecht Heiko | 1968 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 01'16''34 | |||
26 | Tadano Toshio | 1970 | BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil | 01'16''66 | |||
27 | Gilbert Oliver | 1970 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'16''75 | |||
28 | Whittle Justin Bruce | 1972 | FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan | 01'17''42 | |||
29 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'17''50 | |||
30 | Korba Jerzy | 1969 | POL TS Wisla Krakow | 01'19''04 | |||
31 | Pernumian Marco | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'19''16 | |||
32 | Quintin Gilles | 1972 | FRA CN Bergerac | 01'19''48 | |||
33 | Carp Michael Andrew | 1969 | AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club | 01'20''19 | |||
34 | Sekma Olivier | 1970 | FRA CN Vannes | 01'20''21 | |||
35 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'20''24 | |||
36 | Mavrin Konstantin | 1972 | RUS Yunost (076) | 01'20''42 | |||
37 | Rahardjo Harlin | 1972 | INA Indo Master Swimmers | 01'20''48 | |||
38 | Davila J | 1969 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 01'20''63 | |||
39 | Dunnett Keith | 1970 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 01'20''79 | |||
40 | Groznik Matjaz | 1971 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'20''98 | |||
41 | Leal Arcas Javier | 1972 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 01'21''01 | |||
42 | Lecacheux Bruno | 1970 | FRA AS Cherbourg Natation | 01'21''10 | |||
43 | Pavan Walter Flavio | 1971 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 01'21''20 | |||
44 | Cian Franco | 1969 | COL Aquarolos | 01'21''58 | |||
45 | Balla Roberto | 1972 | ARG Club Neptunia De Gualeguaychu | 01'22''04 | |||
46 | Tummler Torsten | 1971 | GER SF Unna 01/10 | 01'22''11 | |||
47 | Zelic Goran | 1968 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 01'22''18 | |||
48 | Garnier Dany | 1970 | FRA Club Vitren De Natation | 01'22''39 | |||
49 | Muller Zsolt | 1968 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'22''66 | |||
50 | Gadoev Shukhrat | 1972 | TJK Simbad | 01'22''67 | |||
51 | Croxall Philip | 1969 | GBR Colne Sc | 01'22''73 | |||
52 | Schneider Stephan | 1972 | GER Swv Berching | 01'23''12 | |||
53 | Arnaud Stephane | 1971 | FRA CN Tarare | 01'23''23 | |||
54 | Weenink Joop | 1968 | NED Ws Twente | 01'23''36 | |||
55 | Houston Arthur | 1970 | CRC Asociacion Milenio | 01'23''37 | |||
56 | Semenov Vladimir | 1968 | RUS Spartak | 01'23''93 | |||
57 | Seres Laszlo | 1968 | HUN Szegedi Deres Es Tomegsport | 01'24''24 | |||
58 | Kahkonen Sami | 1969 | FIN Hydra Platypus | 01'24''96 | |||
59 | Chernov Yury | 1971 | RUS Tsunami | 01'25''35 | |||
60 | Disney Matthew | 1971 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 01'25''60 | |||
61 | Beek Reinier Robert | 1971 | NED Wzk Zwemmen | 01'25''92 | |||
62 | Vander Reyden Richard | 1968 | AUS Seaside Pirates Inc | 01'26''32 | |||
63 | Charpin Frank | 1971 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 01'27''11 | |||
64 | Lorini Andrea | 1968 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'27''22 | |||
65 | Couture Stephane | 1970 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 01'27''64 | |||
66 | Civit Francisco | 1970 | ARG Jockey Club | 01'28''27 | |||
67 | Cupidio Chris | 1968 | CAN Sccm | 01'28''73 | |||
68 | Hardy Tony | 1968 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'28''76 | |||
69 | Sengpiel Alexander | 1969 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 01'29''50 | |||
70 | Dijs Ivo Johannes | 1972 | NED Goswim | 01'29''63 | |||
71 | Kovesi Balazs | 1968 | FRA Lannion Natation | 01'30''03 | |||
72 | Veres Gabor | 1969 | HUN Spuri Futo Es Triatlon Sk | 01'30''09 | |||
73 | Golly Sylvain | 1972 | FRA Cercle Nageurs D'Annonay | 01'30''21 | |||
74 | Meers Jason | 1969 | GBR Bromley Swimming Club | 01'30''24 | |||
75 | Aly Youssef Ahmed | 1972 | EGY Tanta Club | 01'30''51 | |||
76 | Scullard Mark Andrew | 1969 | AUS Seaside Pirates Inc | 01'30''60 | |||
77 | Lagoffun Franck | 1969 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 01'30''76 | |||
    | Van Den Berg Jan-Willem | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | Squalificato | |||
    | Masiello Gerardo | 1971 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hodgson Mike | 1967 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 01'07''85 | |||
2 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'08''71 | |||
3 | Onodera Makoto | 1967 | JPN Cwc Shinurayasu | 01'09''85 | |||
4 | Carp Barry | 1966 | AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club | 01'11''23 | |||
5 | Cavalli Fabio | 1967 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'11''79 | |||
6 | Syvolap Vitaliy | 1966 | UKR Swimming Federation Zaporizka | 01'11''92 | |||
7 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'12''41 | |||
8 | Fiser Graeme | 1966 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'12''59 | |||
9 | Rezende Marcelo | 1967 | BRA Rkf Swim Team | 01'12''71 | |||
10 | Dominguez Arnaudis | 1967 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'13''02 | |||
11 | Figueroa Roberto | 1967 | CAN Cote St-Luc Aquatics | 01'13''56 | |||
12 | Malburg Felipe | 1967 | BRA Clube Curitibano | 01'14''68 | |||
13 | Alstad Erlend | 1967 | NOR Il Varg | 01'14''89 | |||
14 | Kelner Flavio | 1965 | BRA Lira Tenis Clube | 01'15''20 | |||
15 | Penchukov Igor | 1967 | RUS Sprut | 01'15''33 | |||
16 | Phillips Dan | 1963 | USA Puget Sound Masters | 01'15''52 | |||
17 | Juncker Patrick | 1967 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'15''90 | |||
18 | Uzinskiy Valeriy | 1966 | RUS Idel | 01'15''95 | |||
19 | Mercer Richard | 1963 | USA Central Florida Y Masters | 01'16''47 | |||
20 | Stuwe Frank | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'18''02 | |||
21 | Piquette Michel | 1965 | CAN Maitre A Contre Courant | 01'18''16 | |||
22 | Hoedt Niels Torsten | 1967 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'18''79 | |||
23 | Petrov Igor | 1964 | RUS 43 Region | 01'18''93 | |||
24 | Beer Darren | 1967 | GBR Crediton & District | 01'18''99 | |||
25 | Kordonski Janusz | 1965 | NZL North Shore Swimming Club | 01'19''33 | |||
26 | Bienek Bernd | 1966 | GER SG Gladbeck Recklinghausen | 01'19''43 | |||
27 | Newallo Paul | 1963 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 01'19''45 | |||
28 | Redin Hernan | 1967 | ARG Club Aleman De Quilmes | 01'20''16 | |||
29 | Bobovnikov Sergey | 1965 | ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah | 01'20''25 | |||
30 | Wohlfahrt Olaf | 1967 | GER SV Hemer 1921 | 01'20''31 | |||
31 | Casanova Roberto | 1965 | PUR Caparra Masters | 01'20''70 | |||
32 | Riffelmacher Rasso | 1967 | GER MTV Goslar | 01'20''81 | |||
33 | Contreras Ojeda Miguel A | 1967 | VEN Master Valencia | 01'21''21 | |||
34 | Valverde Luiz | 1964 | BRA Clube Paineiras Do Morumby | 01'21''28 | |||
35 | Jones Mark | 1963 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 01'21''32 | |||
36 | Rodriguez Rivero Oscar | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'21''49 | |||
37 | Hartung Frank | 1963 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'21''63 | |||
38 | Schmid Andreas | 1967 | GER Tus Huchting 1904 | 01'21''64 | |||
39 | Kupka Jan | 1967 | CZE SC Plavecky Areal Pardubice | 01'21''82 | |||
40 | Follert Iuliu Stefan | 1967 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 01'21''88 | |||
41 | Petrov Konstantin | 1964 | USA Match Point Nyc Masters | 01'22''67 | |||
42 | Wyckoff Ben | 1964 | USA Connecticut Masters | 01'22''85 | |||
43 | Steenhuis Harm-Jan | 1967 | NED Ws Twente | 01'23''16 | |||
44 | Thompson Wayne | 1967 | CAN Winskill Otters | 01'23''32 | |||
45 | Berrios Rivera Carli | 1965 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 01'23''49 | |||
46 | Gyuraki Attila | 1966 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 01'23''77 | |||
47 | Tsalov Roman | 1965 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'24''12 | |||
48 | Lima Jorge Sequeira | 1967 | POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor | 01'24''21 | |||
49 | Clauss Laurent Frederic | 1967 | FRA Club Vitren De Natation | 01'24''59 | |||
50 | Khoroshaev Yury | 1966 | RUS Troyka | 01'24''65 | |||
51 | Moiseev Dmitriy | 1967 | RUS Tsunami | 01'24''73 | |||
52 | Smelt Chris | 1963 | CAN Sccm | 01'25''77 | |||
53 | Van Wingerden Michel | 1967 | NED Dwk Off | 01'25''82 | |||
54 | Bakker Wridzer | 1967 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'25''95 | |||
55 | Grigalek Gabor | 1965 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'26''14 | |||
56 | Collins Simon | 1964 | BUL Masters Swim Club 2016 Sofia | 01'26''36 | |||
57 | Melet Jean-Christophe | 1965 | FRA CN Villeneuve-Sur-Lot | 01'27''17 | |||
58 | De Bordons Diaz Francisc | 1963 | ESP C.N. Armilla | 01'27''73 | |||
59 | Balbach Oliver | 1966 | GER Exathlon Sport Club Munchen 2008 | 01'27''80 | |||
60 | A Alsteinsson Jonas | 1967 | ISL Aegir - Reykjavik | 01'27''98 | |||
61 | De Haas Eric | 1965 | NED De Treffers | 01'28''27 | |||
62 | Grady Seth | 1964 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 01'28''50 | |||
63 | Hellenbart Arpad | 1967 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'28''61 | |||
64 | Angelo Joao Carlos | 1967 | POR Boys Sports Club | 01'28''62 | |||
65 | Ferraris Florent | 1967 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 01'29''29 | |||
66 | Horonczyk Mark | 1963 | CAN Club Aquatique Sud-Ouest | 01'29''36 | |||
67 | Ory Pierrick Jean-Yves | 1963 | FRA Club Vitren De Natation | 01'29''48 | |||
68 | Fuensalida Eulogio | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'29''56 | |||
69 | Phelan Paschal | 1965 | IRL Ennis Masters | 01'29''63 | |||
70 | Gomez Marcelo Jose | 1967 | ARG Club Atletico Adrogue | 01'30''31 | |||
71 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'30''45 | |||
72 | Vallee Frederic | 1964 | FRA Club Nautique Domremy 13 | 01'30''60 | |||
73 | Fuentes Santiago Ricardo | 1966 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'30''67 | |||
74 | Braun Rene | 1964 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 01'30''76 | |||
75 | Epifano Luca | 1963 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 01'31''29 | |||
76 | Koller David | 1967 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 01'31''84 | |||
77 | Rajwade Mahesh | 1966 | IND Msaaa | 01'31''94 | |||
78 | Menyhart Zsolt | 1965 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'32''29 | |||
79 | Martinez Miguel Angel | 1967 | ARG Jockey Club | 01'32''40 | |||
80 | De Cristobal Matu | 1967 | ARG Jockey Club | 01'32''53 | |||
    | Savchuk Anatolii | 1965 | RUS Poseidon | Squalificato | |||
    | Groene Alexis | 1967 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Takahashi Shigehiro | 1961 | JPN Grandvalley | 01'11''73 | |||
2 | Medvediev Igor | 1962 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'12''35 | |||
3 | Milburn Dave | 1962 | GBR Newbury Swimming Club | 01'13''73 | |||
4 | Molodin Sergei | 1959 | RUS Sokol | 01'14''04 | |||
5 | Pakhomov Sergei | 1960 | RUS All Stars Moscow | 01'14''84 | |||
6 | Bryant David | 1961 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 01'14''95 | |||
7 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 01'16''44 | |||
8 | Haynie Carl | 1960 | USA Puget Sound Masters | 01'18''37 | |||
9 | Heggie Craig | 1962 | GBR Workington Sc | 01'18''73 | |||
10 | Mandahl Jan | 1961 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 01'19''22 | |||
11 | Romero Gustavo | 1959 | ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata | 01'19''30 | |||
12 | Vehovec Henry | 1958 | CAN Sccm | 01'20''19 | |||
13 | Allemandet Alain | 1962 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'20''21 | |||
14 | Vass Gyula | 1961 | HUN Triton Sport Egyesulet | 01'20''76 | |||
15 | Haack Wolfgang Andreas | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'20''86 | |||
16 | Komissarov Andrey A | 1960 | USA San Diego Swim Masters | 01'20''97 | |||
17 | Taylor Thomas | 1959 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 01'21''11 | |||
18 | Vargas Daniel | 1960 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 01'21''44 | |||
19 | Ligl Konrad | 1962 | GER WSV Speyer | 01'21''49 | |||
20 | Nymo Svein Erik | 1959 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 01'22''43 | |||
21 | Kellermann Winfried Matt | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'22''46 | |||
22 | Correa Pedro | 1962 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 01'23''04 | |||
23 | Baro Jurgen | 1960 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'23''51 | |||
24 | Yoshiike Hideyuki | 1959 | JPN Team Step | 01'23''99 | |||
25 | Minarovic Michael | 1961 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 01'24''12 | |||
26 | Ades Ralph | 1959 | CAN Sccm | 01'24''81 | |||
27 | Reschke Erich | 1962 | GER Barmstedter Mtv 1864 | 01'24''88 | |||
28 | Parrish Adam Alexander | 1962 | CAN Edmonton Masters Swim Club | 01'25''14 | |||
29 | Fernandez Alonso | 1960 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'25''85 | |||
30 | Machate Dieter | 1959 | INA Indo Master Swimmers | 01'26''09 | |||
31 | Holme Philip | 1959 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 01'26''76 | |||
32 | Byron Lars Kruse | 1960 | DEN Koebenhavns Universitets | 01'27''01 | |||
33 | Sakai Kenichiro | 1961 | JPN Meguro Aqua | 01'28''53 | |||
34 | Guerard Yvon | 1959 | CAN Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles | 01'29''85 | |||
35 | Mansilla Frankin | 1960 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 01'30''56 | |||
36 | Toth Arpad | 1958 | HUN Bacsviz-Kecskemeti Vizmu Sc | 01'30''80 | |||
37 | Tarnai Laszlo | 1962 | HUN Szegedi Deres Es Tomegsport | 01'31''18 | |||
38 | Gloor Marc | 1960 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 01'31''32 | |||
39 | Hely-Joly Patrick | 1959 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 01'31''37 | |||
40 | Huber Haupt Harald Max | 1959 | CHI Club Master Vitacura | 01'31''51 | |||
41 | Pougeas Christophe | 1960 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 01'31''53 | |||
42 | Rossmeisl Uwe | 1959 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 01'31''87 | |||
43 | Hofer Christian | 1960 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'32''12 | |||
44 | Claveria Cristian | 1961 | CHI Club Natacion Stadio Italiano | 01'32''30 | |||
45 | Champagne Yves | 1962 | CAN C.N. Riverains De Levis | 01'32''37 | |||
46 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 01'32''55 | |||
47 | Safra Jiri | 1962 | CZE TJ Lokomotiva Ceska Lipa | 01'33''25 | |||
48 | Brodie Dr | 1960 | CAN Sccm | 01'33''36 | |||
49 | Broese Einar | 1960 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'33''45 | |||
50 | Zodo Giovanni | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'33''69 | |||
51 | Barends Jack | 1962 | NED Ws Twente | 01'33''95 | |||
52 | Saumell Carlos Alfredo | 1958 | ARG Escualo Tandil | 01'33''97 | |||
53 | Ferrari Pierandrea | 1961 | H2o Nuoto - Roma | 01'34''95 | |||
54 | Obiedzinski Tadeusz | 1959 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'35''08 | |||
55 | Blalock William | 1961 | USA Central Florida Y Masters | 01'36''59 | |||
56 | Weinekotter Egbert | 1962 | GER SG Oelde | 01'36''66 | |||
57 | Mannolini Peter | 1960 | AUS Claremont Masters | 01'37''33 | |||
58 | Simpson Russell | 1962 | GBR Amersham SC | 01'37''60 | |||
59 | Hinaut Guy | 1959 | FRA Aquatic Cherbourg En Cotentin | 01'37''79 | |||
    | Lund Arve | 1958 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 01'37''79 | |||
61 | Meixner Matthias | 1962 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'38''02 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Podmarev Timur | 1957 | RUS Alex Fitness - St.Petersburg | 01'13''97 | |||
2 | Kauch Peter | 1956 | GER SG Gladbeck Recklinghausen | 01'17''03 | |||
3 | Freeman Dave | 1957 | CAN Sccm | 01'17''69 | |||
4 | Von Hoffmann Gerard | 1956 | USA San Diego Swim Masters | 01'18''00 | |||
5 | Christiansen Glen Robert | 1957 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 01'18''55 | |||
6 | Neville Richard | 1956 | USA Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 01'18''57 | |||
7 | Balcells Prat Pere | 1954 | ESP Club Nagi | 01'18''93 | |||
8 | Halley Franklin | 1957 | USA Dayton Area Sharks | 01'20''48 | |||
9 | De Salvo Sergio | 1956 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'22''02 | |||
10 | Sochackyj Glen | 1956 | VEN Hogar Hispano | 01'22''55 | |||
11 | Vermes Alban | 1957 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 01'23''33 | |||
12 | Getman Vladimir | 1953 | RUS Poseidon | 01'23''61 | |||
13 | Batistsev Aleksandr | 1953 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'25''42 | |||
14 | Capellini Marco | 1957 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'26''04 | |||
15 | Shcherbakov Alexey | 1954 | RUS Chayka | 01'26''06 | |||
16 | Martinez Luis | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'26''39 | |||
17 | Hunt Nicholas | 1956 | GBR Chelmsford City Sc | 01'26''45 | |||
18 | Sletbakk Cato | 1957 | NOR Master Team Svoemmeklubb | 01'27''75 | |||
19 | Mayer Philippe | 1955 | SUI Global Masters Aquanuts | 01'27''94 | |||
20 | Keskuela Peep | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'28''25 | |||
21 | Exner Jiri | 1954 | CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem | 01'28''76 | |||
22 | Tsuneoka Yasufumi | 1957 | JPN Murasaki Sports | 01'28''77 | |||
23 | Mayes Colin | 1955 | GBR Team Luton Swimming | 01'28''87 | |||
24 | Knoo Hans-Ruediger | 1956 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 01'28''98 | |||
25 | Moravec Peter | 1955 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 01'29''37 | |||
26 | Schliephake Henning | 1953 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 01'29''70 | |||
27 | Daly Michael | 1954 | AUS Powerpoints | 01'30''67 | |||
28 | Grenzing Wolfgang | 1957 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 01'30''84 | |||
29 | Godbille Philippe | 1957 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'30''97 | |||
30 | Swift Mick | 1954 | GBR Caradon Swimming Club | 01'31''22 | |||
31 | Pinto Harlan Andrew | 1957 | USA Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper | 01'31''32 | |||
32 | Enz Markus | 1957 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 01'33''38 | |||
33 | Sypniewski Andrzej Jozef | 1957 | POL Team Masters Aquapark Barracuda | 01'33''84 | |||
34 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'34''14 | |||
35 | Schriewer Hans Dieter | 1954 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 01'34''50 | |||
36 | Dunay Zoltan | 1954 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 01'34''98 | |||
37 | Lamour Didier | 1957 | USA Minnesota Masters Swim Club | 01'35''24 | |||
38 | Nigri Sergio | 1957 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'35''39 | |||
39 | Kossowski Wojciech | 1955 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'35''74 | |||
40 | Nemeth Pal Lorand | 1957 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 01'37''47 | |||
41 | Amyot Marc | 1957 | CAN M.N. Quebec | 01'37''66 | |||
42 | Teponoja Timo | 1955 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 01'38''01 | |||
43 | Hughes Anthony | 1955 | IRL Mullingar Jets Swimming Club | 01'38''21 | |||
44 | Ceccato Erminio | 1956 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'39''26 | |||
45 | Grzeszewski Slawomir | 1953 | POL Masters MKP Sczecin | 01'39''84 | |||
46 | Dubois Patrice | 1955 | FRA Us Vendome | 01'39''87 | |||
47 | Bernakiewicz Micke | 1957 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 01'40''21 | |||
48 | Mikielski Ray | 1953 | FRA Mouettes De Paris | 01'40''26 | |||
49 | Vallemaa Ossi Albin | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'40''49 | |||
50 | Fray-Lacoste Philippe | 1956 | FRA AC Villepinte | 01'40''75 | |||
51 | Frizzo Joseph | 1954 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 01'41''25 | |||
52 | Derhi Marc | 1956 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 01'42''27 | |||
53 | Rattinger Herwig | 1954 | AUT Atus Knittelfeld | 01'42''40 | |||
54 | Llorca Jose | 1957 | FRA Dauphins Matheysins | 01'43''72 | |||
55 | Satas Vytautas Bronislov | 1953 | LTU Torpedos | 01'43''77 | |||
56 | Guerin Eric Bernard Emil | 1955 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'44''44 | |||
    | Deutsch Jacques | 1955 | FRA Nautic Club Questembert | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Shead Tim | 1952 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'17''52 | |||
2 | Ellicott Stuart | 1952 | AUS North Shore Masters | 01'18''11 | |||
3 | Starzec Christophe | 1950 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 01'21''91 | |||
4 | Pearson Graham | 1952 | GBR Carlisle Aquatics | 01'24''28 | |||
5 | Best Wolfgang | 1951 | GER SG Bohmetal | 01'24''60 | |||
6 | Ottersen Craig | 1952 | USA Sacramento Masters | 01'24''74 | |||
7 | Aguirre Carlos | 1949 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 01'25''49 | |||
8 | Nowak Micha | 1952 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'26''74 | |||
9 | Legrux Alain | 1948 | FRA Laval Water-Polo | 01'27''25 | |||
10 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 01'28''66 | |||
11 | Kecskes Istvan | 1951 | HUN Szegedi Deres Es Tomegsport | 01'29''26 | |||
12 | Taylor Don | 1950 | AUS Malvern Marlins | 01'31''28 | |||
13 | Amaral Celio | 1949 | BRA Amaral Masters - Amaral | 01'31''42 | |||
14 | Barry Mick | 1950 | USA Iowa Masters | 01'33''21 | |||
15 | Ershov Oleg | 1950 | RUS Meschera | 01'33''44 | |||
16 | Zarhy David | 1951 | ISR Asa Tel Aviv | 01'33''73 | |||
17 | Mikolas Jiri | 1950 | SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci | 01'33''83 | |||
18 | Hille Erich | 1950 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'33''99 | |||
19 | Wiczel Roman | 1948 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'34''45 | |||
20 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | 1949 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'34''76 | |||
21 | Luige Aksel | 1949 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'34''90 | |||
22 | Friedlander Tomas | 1952 | VEN Master Valencia | 01'36''55 | |||
23 | Solomatin Victor | 1952 | RUS Gtsolifk-masters | 01'37''99 | |||
24 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'38''12 | |||
25 | Van Lingen Frank | 1949 | RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt | 01'40''78 | |||
26 | Huerta Salvador | 1950 | CAN North Shore Masters | 01'41''18 | |||
27 | De Bon Hubert | 1952 | FRA Dauphins De Clermont | 01'41''39 | |||
28 | Velazquez Gonzalez Crist | 1951 | MEX Masters De Sonora | 01'41''61 | |||
29 | Herrera Reyes Luis Aleja | 1951 | MEX Aqua Masters Azteca | 01'41''72 | |||
30 | Troccaz Troccaz | 1952 | FRA Vitrolles Sport Natation | 01'41''88 | |||
31 | Simon Geza Istva | 1952 | HUN Kiskun- Vizi Es Szabadido | 01'42''52 | |||
32 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'43''18 | |||
33 | Van Heerden Carel | 1950 | RSA Waterborn Swimming | 01'44''05 | |||
34 | Ovesen Terje | 1950 | NOR Kristiansund Svoemme | 01'44''81 | |||
35 | Prof. Dr. Metz Michael | 1948 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 01'44''92 | |||
36 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 01'45''01 | |||
37 | Bairrada Mario Gomes | 1952 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'45''50 | |||
38 | Escardo Eduardo | 1949 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 01'48''79 | |||
39 | Thorp Christopher | 1950 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 01'49''55 | |||
40 | Cooper Howard Michael | 1948 | FRA Ems Bron | 01'50''38 | |||
41 | Dronov Nikolay | 1952 | RUS Troyka | 01'50''86 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kocsi Josef | 1947 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'25''29 | |||
2 | Hoefel Dieter | 1945 | GER SK Sparta Konstanz | 01'25''79 | |||
3 | Komau Yury | 1946 | RUS Poseidon | 01'31''56 | |||
4 | Kulakov Nikolai | 1947 | RUS Poseidon | 01'31''59 | |||
5 | Gatcke Wofgang | 1947 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'32''30 | |||
6 | Fitschen Gary | 1945 | USA Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc | 01'32''46 | |||
7 | Kharchenko Alexander | 1947 | RUS Neva Stars | 01'32''54 | |||
8 | Cruz Marquez Juan Esteban | 1946 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'32''96 | |||
9 | Somlai Gabor | 1944 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'33''13 | |||
10 | Bolyai Istvan | 1947 | HUN Csobogo 17 | 01'34''92 | |||
11 | Clarke Rod | 1946 | AUS Doncaster Dolphins | 01'35''09 | |||
12 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'35''15 | |||
13 | Batizy Levente | 1946 | USA Ohio Masters Swim Club | 01'35''99 | |||
14 | Du Toit Francois | 1947 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'36''76 | |||
15 | Stockhammer Peter | 1945 | GER Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach | 01'36''81 | |||
16 | Hatvani Janos | 1946 | HUN Miskolci Vsc | 01'37''41 | |||
17 | Jolly Robert | 1947 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 01'38''63 | |||
18 | Elghazaly Ahmed | 1947 | EGY Gezira Sporting Club | 01'38''77 | |||
19 | Gonzalez Cesar | 1946 | COL Acuacol Valle | 01'38''98 | |||
20 | Frenzel Peter | 1943 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'39''02 | |||
21 | Alvarez Penalva Fernando | 1946 | ESP Club Natacion Cadiz | 01'41''71 | |||
22 | Blake Daniel A | 1945 | USA Alaska Masters Swim Club | 01'41''74 | |||
23 | Morche Ulrich Utz | 1946 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 01'41''89 | |||
24 | Horvath Otto Georg | 1947 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 01'42''48 | |||
25 | Smyers Jesse | 1946 | USA Walnut Creek Masters | 01'42''59 | |||
26 | Burebo Olof | 1944 | SWE Hellas Simklubb | 01'43''49 | |||
27 | Campbell John | 1947 | USA Mission Viejo Nadadores | 01'43''71 | |||
28 | Stanton John | 1947 | AUS Malvern Marlins | 01'46''65 | |||
29 | Mijal Vello | 1946 | CAN Sccm | 01'50''36 | |||
30 | Pfeffer Klaus | 1947 | GER Kultur Und Sportclub Strausberg | 01'50''63 | |||
31 | Ozhogin Alexandr | 1946 | RUS Pcwks | 01'50''98 | |||
32 | Polacek Peter | 1947 | SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Kosice | 01'51''46 | |||
33 | Leet John William | 1945 | USA Masters | 01'51''66 | |||
34 | Jessup Chris | 1946 | GBR Salisbury Stingrays Amateur | 01'53''42 | |||
35 | Zvarik Ladislav | 1947 | SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci | 01'53''95 | |||
36 | Pohlmann John | 1943 | USA St. Louis Area Masters | 01'54''82 | |||
37 | Alejandro Richard | 1945 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 01'57''36 | |||
38 | Buzzetti Mario | 1943 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'03''27 | |||
39 | Eto Tadao | 1946 | JPN Amigos | 02'03''65 | |||
40 | Iusupov Valerii | 1943 | RUS Kasatka | 02'03''66 | |||
41 | Scharf Anton | 1945 | GER SG Oelde | 02'04''17 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Shinkai Masaru | 1940 | JPN Joyo Ss | 01'30''34 | |||
2 | Orselli Antonio | 1942 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'30''60 | |||
3 | Freshley Mike | 1941 | USA Golden Road Aquatics | 01'30''94 | |||
4 | Tkachenko Oleg | 1941 | RUS Neva Stars | 01'38''62 | |||
5 | Schulze Joachim | 1940 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'39''09 | |||
6 | Fecica Daniel | 1940 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 01'40''70 | |||
7 | Kaupert Peter | 1941 | AUS Warringah Swimming Inc | 01'44''30 | |||
8 | Brangefalt Ulf Gosta | 1942 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 01'44''34 | |||
9 | Umehara Kenzo | 1941 | JPN Cesame Mitaka | 01'44''67 | |||
10 | Schmeisser Gunter | 1942 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'46''30 | |||
11 | Ingram Keith | 1940 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 01'47''01 | |||
12 | Shabtay Zeev | 1941 | ISR Aquatikim | 01'47''14 | |||
13 | De Bruijn Frederik Hendrik | 1938 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'48''97 | |||
14 | Skwar O Andrzej | 1939 | POL Grupa Plywacka Gdynia Masters | 01'49''51 | |||
15 | Joseph Peter | 1941 | AUS Tattersalls Club Swimming | 01'49''68 | |||
16 | Heineken Wolf | 1938 | BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros | 01'49''94 | |||
17 | Kancso Janos | 1941 | HUN Totkomlosi Rozmar Sc | 01'50''80 | |||
18 | Keszthelyi Laszlo | 1942 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'50''90 | |||
19 | Bahrami Nikdjou Ramezan | 1942 | FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais | 01'52''27 | |||
20 | Pizarro Cesar | 1938 | ARG Gimnasia Esgrima Buenos Aires | 01'56''16 | |||
21 | Koski Juha | 1942 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 01'57''06 | |||
22 | Nels Dietrich | 1940 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 01'57''18 | |||
23 | Olsen Michael | 1942 | CAN Sccm | 01'58''11 | |||
24 | Chanut Jean-Pierre | 1942 | CAN C.N. Dauphins De Rimouski | 01'58''42 | |||
25 | Reid Walt | 1940 | USA Puget Sound Masters | 01'59''25 | |||
26 | Iaroslavtsev Pavel | 1938 | RUS Moscow Masters Swimming Club | 02'01''91 | |||
27 | Neufeld Tommy | 1942 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'03''35 | |||
28 | Virkus Mihkel | 1939 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 02'10''90 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fabian Bela | 1937 | HUN Egri Uszo Klub | 01'34''43 | |||
2 | Goodwin Tony | 1937 | AUS Manly Swimming Club Inc | 01'35''16 | |||
3 | Reichelt Hans Helmut | 1936 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 01'39''21 | |||
4 | Demessine Maurice | 1937 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 01'47''45 | |||
5 | Lauer Bill | 1934 | USA Tennessee Aquatics | 01'58''77 | |||
6 | Muller Hans-Jurgen | 1935 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 02'03''39 | |||
7 | Viazovskii Stanislav | 1935 | RUS Lada | 02'14''45 | |||
8 | Shcheglov Kostiantyn | 1933 | UKR Gavrylych Swim Club | 02'20''02 | |||
9 | Rohner Karl | 1933 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 02'35''62 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zeiss De Munizaga Curt | 1931 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 02'05''79 | |||
2 | Przado Lucjan | 1930 | POL MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02'08''30 | |||
3 | Corradini Franco | 1932 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'12''27 | |||
4 | Monne Johan Nicolaas Kar | 1930 | CAN Sccm | 02'16''12 | |||
5 | Slezynski Jan | 1931 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 02'43''66 | |||
6 | Carmel Dan | 1931 | ISR Water World | 02'44''96 | |||
7 | Aranake Ramkrishna | 1931 | IND Msaaa | 02'55''51 | |||
8 | Naklovkin Anatolii | 1931 | UKR Gavrylych Swim Club | 03'01''32 | |||
9 | Walker Bill | 1929 | AUS Novocastrian Swimming | 03'05''75 | |||
10 | Rene Jofre Rene Jofre | 1932 | CHI Club Natacion Stadio Italiano | 03'27''78 | Master 90 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lisitskiy Anatoliy | 1925 | RUS Aquatoria | 02'43''46 | |||
2 | Llano Salas Emiliano | 1927 | MEX Aqua Masters Azteca | 03'56''06 | Master 95 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Banki Horvath Bela | 1920 | HUN Szegedi Deres Es Tomegsport | 04'39''08 |