Romano Marco
Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''95     26/03/2023 | 00'34''03     26/11/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''48'     28/03/2021 | 01'17''84     12/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''82     26/03/2023 | 00'43''00     27/11/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'44''61     18/12/2016 | 01'41''66     01/03/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Sicilia (Caltanissetta) - 3° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandanici Sebastiano | 1993 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'28''58 | |
2 | Basile Gianfranco | 1994 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 00'28''83 | |
3 | Gulisano Fabio | 1994 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'30''39 | |
4 | Cartone Claudio | 1996 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 00'32''20 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conte Livio | 1988 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'24''88 | |
2 | Puglisi Fabrizio Rosario | 1990 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'25''70 | |
3 | Lo Nigro Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''22 | |
4 | Gagliano Antonio | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''51 | |
5 | Ventura Francesco | 1989 | Megara Augusta SSD | 00'26''76 | |
6 | Torre Alessandro | 1988 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'27''44 | |
7 | Ferro Marco | 1991 | Megara Augusta SSD | 00'29''54 | |
8 | Beninati Alessandro | 1992 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'30''04 | |
9 | Di Cara Giorgio | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''10 | |
10 | Ventura Fabrizio | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''42 | |
11 | Malaponte Daniele | 1991 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'31''19 | |
12 | Amato Andrea | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''66 | |
13 | Scolaro Federico | 1989 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'33''86 | |
14 | Pappalardo Pierluigi | 1991 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'35''59 | |
15 | Incorpora Francesco | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''95 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'25''47 | |
2 | Gippetto Valerio | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'25''98 | |
3 | Cannizzaro Claudio | 1985 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'26''77 | |
4 | Pileri Pietro | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''63 | |
5 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''75 | |
6 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''60 | |
7 | Colombo Luca Giuseppe | 1986 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'30''17 | |
8 | Signorelli Ugo | 1984 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'30''34 | |
9 | La Spada Marcello | 1985 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 00'31''89 | |
10 | Grasso Valerio | 1987 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'32''23 | |
11 | Failla Dario | 1986 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''72 | |
12 | Zannelli Francesco Paolo | 1984 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 00'38''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pamucina Slavko | 1978 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 00'26''44 | |
2 | Bottari Carmelo | 1980 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'27''80 | |
3 | Amato Andrea | 1978 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''57 | |
4 | Simonte Francesco | 1978 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'31''36 | |
5 | Pulvirenti Marco | 1982 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'31''68 | |
6 | Cipolla Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''81 | |
7 | Costa Francesco Paolo | 1981 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 00'32''16 | |
    | Ferreri Sergio | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''16 | |
9 | Bellomo Giuseppe | 1982 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'32''37 | |
10 | La Pica Salvatore | 1980 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'32''89 | |
11 | Privitera Giuseppe Riccardo | 1978 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'33''21 | |
12 | Bellia Paolo | 1982 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'36''03 | |
13 | La Lomia Vittorio | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''27 | |
14 | Schillaci Filippo | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''88 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocca Salvatore | 1973 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'28''10 | |
2 | Tramontana Antonio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''91 | |
3 | Dauccio Carmelo | 1974 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'29''42 | |
4 | Tripli Riccardo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''92 | |
5 | Rizzi Giuseppe | 1975 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'29''99 | |
6 | Conti Fabrizio | 1976 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'30''37 | |
7 | Sofia Antonio | 1974 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'31''13 | |
8 | Lombardo Alfredo | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''84 | |
9 | Tita Alessandro | 1973 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'32''12 | |
10 | Arena Antonio | 1974 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'34''02 | |
11 | Tedesco Santi | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''22 | |
12 | Romano Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''64 | |
13 | Amato Camillo | 1975 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 00'35''10 | |
14 | Hopps Antonio | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''21 | |
15 | Quatrosi Giuseppe | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''79 | |
16 | Miraglia Lorenzo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''87 | |
17 | Cardillo Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'37''40 | |
18 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''95 | |
19 | Pece Riccardo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''01 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aldisio Francesco Alessandro Giuse | 1972 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'26''61 | |
2 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Brizz Nuoto - Acireale | 00'27''83 | |
3 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'29''16 | |
4 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''62 | |
5 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''71 | |
6 | Sirchia Giorgio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''14 | |
7 | Pandolfini Benedetto | 1969 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'30''46 | |
8 | Celi Dario | 1972 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'30''84 | |
9 | Mangione Gianluigi | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''74 | |
10 | Cusimano Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''92 | |
11 | Scifo Filippo | 1968 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'33''23 | |
12 | Librizzi Luca | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''80 | |
13 | Caracausi Antonio | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''50 | |
14 | Russo Giuseppe | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''11 | |
15 | Prestipino Paolo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''28 | |
16 | Trifiletti Rosario | 1969 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'35''62 | |
17 | Conforto Daniele | 1970 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'36''52 | |
18 | Cicero Sergio | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''67 | |
19 | Barone Alberto | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''13 | |
20 | Di Natale Domenico | 1968 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'37''93 | |
21 | Calabria Pietro | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''84 | |
    | Leone Giuseppe Mauro | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''84 | |
23 | Cali' Sergio | 1971 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 00'43''38 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 00'26''60 | |
2 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''93 | |
3 | Colombo Alessandro | 1967 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'29''60 | |
4 | Longo Marcello | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''79 | |
5 | Liotta Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''47 | |
6 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''50 | |
7 | Giacalone Salvatore | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''52 | |
8 | Schiralli Domenico | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''96 | |
9 | Rinaudo Cosimo | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''40 | |
10 | Piscitello Paolo | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''65 | |
11 | Zerillo Fabrizio | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''88 | |
12 | D'Amico Domenico | 1967 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'32''98 | |
13 | Perrone Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''27 | |
14 | Mazza Giovanni | 1964 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'33''40 | |
15 | Mendola Giovanni | 1967 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'33''70 | |
16 | Montanti Giampiero | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'33''76 | |
17 | Cocuzza Stefano Maria Claudio | 1966 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'35''61 | |
18 | Bonfiglio Francesco | 1966 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'35''65 | |
19 | Ialuna Luigi | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''30 | |
20 | Ferrara Francesco | 1965 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''53 | |
21 | Lo Piano Enzo | 1966 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'36''75 | |
22 | Castronovo Francesco | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''76 | |
23 | Santangelo Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''06 | |
24 | D'Angelo Carlo | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''15 | |
25 | Gugliotta Sergio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''79 | |
26 | Arona Salvatore | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'41''92 | |
27 | Mule' Pellegrino | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'43''16 | |
28 | Bellavista Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''40 | |
29 | Meli Salvatore | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''78 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polizzi Roberto | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''47 | |
2 | Cuzzocrea Antonio | 1959 | Brizz Nuoto - Acireale | 00'31''05 | |
3 | Russo Paolo | 1960 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'31''66 | |
4 | Timpano Domenico | 1962 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'32''26 | |
5 | Giuffrida Luciano | 1961 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'32''94 | |
6 | Scannavino Antonino | 1960 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''66 | |
7 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''92 | |
8 | Faraone Salvatore | 1962 | CUS Palermo | 00'34''69 | |
9 | Spizzone Giancarlo | 1960 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'35''23 | |
10 | Ammavuta Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''89 | |
11 | Lanzafame Salvatore | 1959 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'36''17 | |
12 | Grispo Roberto | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''78 | |
13 | Patania Giuseppe | 1959 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'37''63 | |
14 | Marchisello Sebastiano Claudio | 1958 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'37''78 | |
15 | Di Giuseppe Maurizio | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''17 | |
16 | Chiodi Marcello | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''12 | |
17 | Narbone Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''41 | |
18 | Ingrassia Fabrizio | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''30 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Guido | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''78 | |
2 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'32''58 | |
3 | Lombardo Girolamo | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''62 | |
4 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''15 | |
5 | Valvo Ernesto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''77 | |
6 | Lignarolo Alberto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'55''36 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1950 | CUS Palermo | 00'33''54 | |
2 | Arrigo Arrigo Antonino Angel | 1949 | P.S.C. Catania A.P.D. | 00'35''08 | |
3 | Trevisano Giovanni | 1949 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''91 | |
4 | Vitale Salvatore | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''43 | |
5 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''03 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nasti Gianfranco | 1943 | Megara Augusta SSD | 00'34''29 | |
2 | Monaco Sebastiano | 1947 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''33 | |
3 | Valenza Salvatore | 1947 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''79 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzafame Armando | 1940 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'41''19 | |
2 | Valenti Michele | 1940 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'53''14 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arciresi Gaspare | 1937 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'14''70 |