Borroni Francesco Stefano
Rari Nantes Saronno (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''03     10/02/2024 | 00'31''65     22/01/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''42     14/11/2021 | 01'08''57     10/02/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'48''97     27/03/2022 | 02'41''04     10/11/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'53''33     10/11/2018 | 05'53''33     10/11/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''36     11/11/2023 | 00'43''94     10/04/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'41''45'     10/02/2024 | 01'34''16     01/05/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''32     07/05/2023 | 00'40''32     07/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'34''30'     11/11/2023 | 01'28''99     14/02/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'34''50'     07/05/2023 | 03'17''41     14/04/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''77     19/02/2023 | 01'23''51     10/02/2013 | |
200 Misti | 03'10''32     20/01/2019 | 03'10''32     20/01/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''10     20/01/2019 | 02'04''10     20/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'42''93     06/05/2018 | 02'42''93     06/05/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nord Padania 30° (Lodi)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aristei Giorgio | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''26 | |
2 | Rezzonico Silvano | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''27 | |
3 | Stradiotti Alberto | 1995 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''66 | |
4 | Moscato Alberto | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''64 | |
5 | Maffioletti Mattia | 1998 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'35''47 | |
6 | Vergara Matteo | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'36''45 | |
7 | Boi Federico | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'36''65 | |
8 | Ravasi Simone | 1998 | Dimensione Sport SSD Verano | 00'36''68 | |
9 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'38''26 | |
10 | Villardita Lorenzo | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''37 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''36 | |
2 | Ferorelli Giuseppe | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''03 | |
3 | Tadiotto Andrea | 1990 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'37''49 | |
4 | Rigamonti Giacomo | 1992 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'40''99 | |
5 | Pedi Danilo Mario | 1992 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'41''84 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borroni Giacomo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''28 | |
2 | Colzani Luca | 1986 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'33''45 | |
3 | Repetto Nicola | 1988 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'33''96 | |
4 | Morra Ferdinando | 1985 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'36''05 | |
5 | Trezzi Simone | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 00'38''09 | |
6 | Tili Federico | 1985 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'38''90 | |
7 | Schillaci Luca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'39''04 | |
8 | Colombo Marco | 1987 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'39''72 | |
9 | Tria Denny | 1984 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'41''78 | |
10 | Citterio Andrea | 1984 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'42''44 | |
11 | Casadio Raul | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'43''47 | |
12 | Paretti Mauro | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'48''79 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Annoni Tiziano | 1979 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'36''77 | |
2 | Pani Mauro | 1980 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 00'37''75 | |
3 | Fogliadini Ivan | 1980 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'37''87 | |
4 | Morandi Simone | 1981 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'38''19 | |
5 | Lucotti Andrea | 1981 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'38''31 | |
6 | Venturini Marco | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'39''68 | |
7 | Agostoni Daniele | 1981 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'40''83 | |
8 | Fumagalli Omar | 1980 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'44''86 | |
9 | Crescenti Rosario | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'46''56 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaramel Luca Emanuele | 1975 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'34''89 | |
2 | Nicolello Marco | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'35''13 | |
3 | Rossetti Simone | 1978 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'39''33 | |
4 | Guidi Simone | 1974 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'39''52 | |
5 | Golti Daniele Francesco | 1974 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'42''13 | |
6 | Caldiroli Fabrizio | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'43''05 | |
7 | Colombo Claudio | 1978 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'43''32 | |
8 | Scimone Salvatore | 1976 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'44''28 | |
9 | Zecchin Cristiano | 1975 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 00'45''01 | |
10 | Mauri Diego | 1978 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'49''25 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''16 | |
2 | Palumbo Lucio | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''53 | |
3 | Modugno Matteo | 1970 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''66 | |
4 | Repossi Alberto | 1973 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'36''06 | |
5 | Montenegro Gianluca | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'37''39 | |
6 | Signorelli Enrico Alessandro | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'38''03 | |
7 | Gianelli Matteo | 1971 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'38''70 | |
8 | Sangalli Matteo | 1972 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'40''08 | |
9 | Borroni Francesco Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'40''32 | |
10 | Poli Massimo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'40''52 | |
11 | Ricotti Alessandro | 1971 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'40''79 | |
12 | Rossetti Riccardo | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'40''88 | |
13 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'41''17 | |
14 | Berghenti Massimiliano | 1972 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'42''06 | |
15 | Mauri Riccardo Leonardo | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'42''80 | |
16 | Donzelli Andrea | 1973 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'44''00 | |
17 | Spreafico Nicola | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'44''85 | |
18 | Risso Alessandro | 1970 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'44''86 | |
19 | Polastri Francesco | 1973 | Canottieri Milano | 00'44''87 | |
20 | Valsecchi Cristiano | 1972 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'46''75 | |
21 | Brambilla Carlo Eugenio | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'48''46 | |
22 | Bietti Stefano | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'00''31 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavalli Fabio | 1967 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''81 | |
2 | La Noce Massimo | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'39''11 | |
3 | Bruno Umberto | 1968 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'39''80 | |
4 | Galasso Giovanni Paolo | 1965 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'41''27 | |
5 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'41''78 | |
6 | Brivio Franco | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'42''35 | |
7 | Fossati Claudio | 1967 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'42''44 | |
8 | Scaccianoce Andrea | 1966 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'44''20 | |
9 | Zandali Luca Angelo Adelchi | 1967 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'45''80 | |
10 | Anzani Claudio | 1965 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'46''15 | |
11 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'47''12 | |
12 | Combi Moreno | 1964 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'47''36 | |
13 | Ettori Antonio Giorgio | 1967 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'47''94 | |
14 | Dell'Orto Roberto | 1965 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'49''36 | |
15 | Carnuccio Raffaele | 1965 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''89 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceresi Federico | 1963 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'36''37 | |
2 | Foroni Stefano | 1962 | Passport Ssd Srl | 00'38''41 | |
3 | Mannucci Benincasa Marco | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'39''18 | |
4 | Grassi Sergio | 1962 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'40''32 | |
5 | Castelli Marco | 1963 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'43''09 | |
    | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'43''09 | |
7 | Villa Ernesto | 1960 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'43''84 | |
8 | Bolandrini Gianmario | 1963 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'43''99 | |
9 | Rotunno Mauro | 1960 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'44''33 | |
10 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'44''35 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'46''98 | |
2 | Valessina Oliviero | 1958 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'47''63 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchini Francesco Alessandro | 1953 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'51''00 | |
2 | Mainetti Giovanni | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'52''86 | |
3 | Pistolesi Claudio | 1950 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'57''30 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villa Mario | 1946 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'11''42 |