Borroni Francesco Stefano
Rari Nantes Saronno (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''03     10/02/2024 | 00'31''65     22/01/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''42     14/11/2021 | 01'08''57     10/02/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'48''97     27/03/2022 | 02'41''04     10/11/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'53''33     10/11/2018 | 05'53''33     10/11/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''36     11/11/2023 | 00'43''94     10/04/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'41''45'     10/02/2024 | 01'34''16     01/05/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''32     07/05/2023 | 00'40''32     07/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'34''30'     11/11/2023 | 01'28''99     14/02/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'34''50'     07/05/2023 | 03'17''41     14/04/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''77     19/02/2023 | 01'23''51     10/02/2013 | |
200 Misti | 03'10''32     20/01/2019 | 03'10''32     20/01/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''10     20/01/2019 | 02'04''10     20/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'42''93     06/05/2018 | 02'42''93     06/05/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 12°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anelli Damiano | 1998 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'00''24 | |
2 | Caccia Fabrizio | 1998 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'01''29 | |
3 | Grimaldi Sergio | 2001 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'04''69 | |
4 | Buccellato Matteo | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''91 | |
5 | Palma Alessandro | 2000 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'06''95 | |
6 | Forte Enrico | 2001 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'07''67 | |
7 | Galizia Davide | 2000 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'09''88 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'58''38 | |
2 | Casarico Marco | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'58''51 | |
3 | Carbe' Corrado | 1996 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'59''15 | |
4 | Bellossi Mirko | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'59''98 | |
5 | Venegoni Matteo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'02''59 | |
6 | Camesasca Stefano | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''93 | |
7 | Pessina Matteo | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''29 | |
8 | Gaviati Marco | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'08''10 | |
9 | Mariani Marco | 1993 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'09''89 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vigano' Federico | 1991 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'55''96 | |
2 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'57''17 | |
3 | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'59''75 | |
4 | Conversano Maurizio | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''34 | |
5 | Tagliabue Francesco | 1988 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'01''83 | |
6 | Lanzoni Federico | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'02''88 | |
7 | De Cillis Andrea | 1988 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'03''30 | |
8 | Magnani Michele | 1992 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'03''80 | |
    | Bartoccini Julia Mariella | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''80 | |
10 | Danesi Daniele Natale | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'04''37 | |
11 | Casati Roberto | 1992 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'05''65 | |
12 | Sborgia Marco | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''87 | |
13 | Saccardi Jacopo | 1992 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'06''31 | |
14 | Dossi Riccardo | 1991 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'11''79 | |
    | Tadiotto Andrea | 1990 | NP Varedo SSD | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Savia Daniele | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'57''09 | |
2 | Angiulli Davide Angelo | 1985 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'58''77 | |
3 | Gemma Massimiliano | 1983 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''33 | |
4 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''74 | |
5 | Francese Davide | 1986 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'13''62 | |
6 | Sferlazza Marco | 1987 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'23''47 | |
7 | Volghi Umberto | 1986 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'40''44 | |
8 | Viani Enrico | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'03''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forlani Daniele | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'58''11 | |
2 | Maltagliati Emanuele | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'03''31 | |
3 | Beretta Stefano | 1982 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'05''27 | |
4 | Annoni Tiziano | 1979 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'06''21 | |
5 | Rossetti Simone | 1978 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'06''36 | |
6 | Ganelli Stefano | 1980 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'09''64 | |
7 | Venturini Marco | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'11''64 | |
8 | Ventura Antonio | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'12''59 | |
9 | Milanesi Marco | 1982 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'13''52 | |
10 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'19''21 | |
11 | Alessi Carmelo | 1978 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'21''20 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tognola Michele | 1976 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'04''24 | |
2 | Pagliara Fabrizio | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'06''22 | |
3 | Marchetto Paolo | 1973 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'07''22 | |
4 | Caperna Guglielmo | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'07''68 | |
5 | Busetto Simone | 1973 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'12''26 | |
6 | Pasut Riccardo | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'12''53 | |
7 | Valota Erminio | 1975 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'14''16 | |
8 | Pareti Maurizio | 1977 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'15''24 | |
9 | Tonelli Andrea | 1977 | DDS SSD | 01'18''68 | |
10 | Zinaghi Alberto | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'18''76 | |
11 | Ferrari Marco | 1976 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'22''03 | |
12 | Annoni Emanuele | 1975 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'22''18 | |
13 | Pasto Alessandro | 1973 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'26''55 | |
14 | Formenti Marco Andrea | 1973 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'27''53 | |
    | Mazzetti Simone | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Sport Project SSD | 01'02''94 | |
2 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''10 | |
3 | Pernumian Marco | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'04''64 | |
4 | Grassi Ernesto | 1970 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'05''89 | |
5 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'05''95 | |
6 | Porta Alessandro | 1969 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'09''56 | |
7 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'09''97 | |
8 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'10''82 | |
9 | Vigano' Roberto | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'11''48 | |
10 | Borroni Francesco Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'12''42 | |
11 | Spreafico Nicola | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'13''30 | |
12 | Castaldi Gianmario | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'15''69 | |
13 | Asnaghi Giancarlo | 1972 | DDS SSD | 01'16''59 | |
14 | Cipriani Alessandro | 1972 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'16''84 | |
15 | Dalla Pola Valeriano | 1969 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'17''84 | |
16 | Bertacchi Umberto | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'17''98 | |
17 | Moroni Lorenzo | 1971 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'18''89 | |
18 | Vassallo Alessio | 1968 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'21''00 | |
19 | Sangiorgi Daniele | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'22''19 | |
20 | Busi Italo | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'22''66 | |
21 | Gusmini Walter Roberto | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'23''84 | |
22 | Fiora Massimiliano | 1971 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'25''65 | |
23 | Morgia Fabio | 1969 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'27''63 | |
24 | Stopazzola Andrea | 1972 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'28''96 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassata Vito | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'08''53 | |
2 | De Vecchi Adamo | 1967 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'12''12 | |
3 | Castelli Marco | 1963 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'16''18 | |
4 | Perego Davide | 1965 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'17''00 | |
5 | Casarico Daniele | 1964 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'17''48 | |
6 | Ripamonti Aurelio | 1964 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'19''80 | |
7 | Pessina Luca Siro Maria | 1963 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'19''98 | |
8 | Devos Sophie Gilberte Gregoire | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'22''38 | |
9 | Colombo Daniele | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'23''97 | |
10 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''41 | |
11 | Tacchi Alessandro | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'25''55 | |
12 | Schirippa Biagino | 1965 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'39''34 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villa Ernesto | 1960 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'12''94 | |
2 | Ulessi Fulvio | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'13''11 | |
3 | Fedele Francesco | 1961 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'13''68 | |
4 | Mariani Mario | 1959 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'15''86 | |
5 | Taffelli Luigi | 1962 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'16''58 | |
6 | Casarico Lucio | 1961 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'17''37 | |
7 | Londino Giuseppe | 1962 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'20''00 | |
8 | Turchetto Emilio | 1961 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'23''38 | |
9 | De Angelis Alberto | 1961 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'55''35 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'17''83 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'22''34 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bove Giuseppe | 1942 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'36''64 |