Lago Mario
Nuotatori Campani ASD (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'47''85     19/12/2021 | 00'39''11     07/05/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'40''56     18/03/2018 | 01'32''14     07/05/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'33''82     22/01/2017 | 03'27''53     13/03/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'32''24     08/05/2016 | 07'32''24     08/05/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 01'09''44     19/12/2021 | 00'56''85     15/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 02'22''20     24/05/2015 | 02'22''20     24/05/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'04''49     21/01/2018 | 00'59''10     22/01/2017 | |
100 Misti | 02'10''23     18/03/2018 | 02'05''68     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''68     07/05/2017 | 02'24''68     07/05/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'37''22     19/02/2017 | 02'37''22     19/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 4° (Giuliano) - 2° Giornata Domenica
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caso Emanuele | 1992 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 04'45''98 | |
2 | Arienzo Mariano | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 04'59''17 | |
3 | Di Mase Giuseppe | 1992 | Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara | 05'06''74 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Torrese Francesco | 1989 | Sintesi SSD | 04'59''40 | |
2 | Gargiulo Salvatore | 1991 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 05'06''59 | |
3 | Degirolamo Vito | 1989 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 05'08''06 | |
4 | Schioppa Diego | 1988 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 05'38''39 | |
5 | Castelluzzo Salvatore | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'14''42 | |
6 | Merola Armando | 1989 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 06'33''72 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 04'15''56 | |
2 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 05'20''09 | |
3 | Cozzolino Paolo | 1984 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 05'46''96 | |
4 | Del Gaudio Carmine | 1982 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 06'25''54 | |
5 | Russo Giuseppe | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 06'29''55 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sorrentino Davide | 1980 | Special Team ASD - Napoli | 04'40''83 | |
2 | Cardalesi Ciro | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 05'11''17 | |
3 | Abete Vittorio | 1980 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 05'46''38 | |
4 | Maggio Giuseppe | 1977 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 05'47''36 | |
5 | Ferruzzi Marco | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'15''58 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Barone Andrea | 1974 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 04'43''59 | |
2 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 04'51''42 | |
3 | Kessler Flavio | 1975 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 04'55''18 | |
4 | Russo Giuseppe | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 05'20''37 | |
5 | De Feo Luigi | 1973 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 05'28''60 | |
6 | Greco Gianluca | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 05'39''67 | |
7 | Brancaccio Antonio | 1976 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 06'05''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fusco Michele | 1968 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 05'00''67 | |
2 | Armoniosi Andrea | 1971 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 05'00''86 | |
3 | Carlucci Duilio | 1970 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 05'13''17 | |
4 | Iamunno Rosario | 1970 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 05'22''24 | |
5 | Lamberti Giorgio | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 05'34''64 | |
6 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 05'45''40 | |
7 | Vitobello Francesco | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 05'49''50 | |
8 | Palumbo Giuseppe | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 06'01''32 | |
9 | Taranto Marco | 1971 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 06'08''86 | |
10 | Aguglia Silvio | 1968 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 06'25''61 | |
11 | Sciancalepore Giovanni | 1967 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 06'27''06 | |
12 | Cortellazzi Salvatore | 1968 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 06'35''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casizzone Enzo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 05'35''34 | |
2 | Garofalo Alberto | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 05'46''32 | |
3 | Arienzo Giovanni | 1964 | Centro Ester Napoli | 05'47''97 | |
4 | Ragni Claudio | 1964 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 06'01''14 | |
5 | Borrelli Francesco | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'38''00 | |
6 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 06'57''81 | |
7 | Grieco Claudio | 1963 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 07'15''81 | |
8 | Lago Mario | 1966 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 07'32''24 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viscardi Alfonso | 1959 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 05'54''20 | |
2 | Girolami Filippo | 1961 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 06'17''90 | |
3 | Peres Salvatore | 1961 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 06'22''06 | |
4 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 06'39''14 | |
5 | Amore Salvatore | 1957 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 06'45''47 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Filippi Francesco | 1955 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 05'47''48 | |
2 | Boccia Antonio | 1956 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 06'06''46 | |
3 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 06'57''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 05'50''10 | |
2 | De Maio Bruno | 1948 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 06'38''08 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dell'Abate Donato | 1940 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 07'16''64 |