1 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | Lelli Alessandro, Iuffrida Letizia, Casilio Doriana, Baldini Cristiano | 01'50''02 | 949,83 | | | |
50m 24.62 (24.62) 100m 53.20 (28.58) [53.20] 150m 1:24.37 (31.17) 200m 1:50.02 (25.65) [56.82] |
2 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | Viola Francesco, Ferrari Vittorio, Aufiero Laura, Piccardo Elena | 01'53''78 | 918,44 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 55.94 (28.45) [55.94] 150m 1:24.19 (28.25) 200m 1:53.78 (29.59) [57.84] |
3 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Lo Presti Giuseppe, Vitrotti Luca, Previtera Raffaella Anny | 01'54''62 | 911,71 | | | |
50m 26.92 (26.92) 100m 55.29 (28.37) [55.29] 150m 1:25.09 (29.80) 200m 1:54.62 (29.53) [59.33] |
4 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | Penzo Melinda, Parodi Luca, Cina Jacopo, Zino Silvia | 01'55''28 | 906,49 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 57.26 (27.55) [57.26] 150m 1:24.58 (27.32) 200m 1:55.28 (30.70) [58.02] |
5 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Buttarelli Francesca, Mattioni Filippo, Buca Laura, Vannini Cristiano | 01'55''46 | 905,08 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 56.87 (26.61) [56.87] 150m 1:26.23 (29.36) 200m 1:55.46 (29.23) [58.59] |
6 | Milano Nuoto Master | Benvenuti Pietro, Colombo Marco, Lui Chiara, Riva Francesca | 01'55''57 | 904,21 | | | |
50m 26.54 (26.54) 100m 53.16 (26.62) [53.16] 150m 1:24.07 (30.91) 200m 1:55.57 (31.50) [1:02.41] |
7 | Acqua 13 SSD | Della Pieta' Adriano, Maffeis Ilaria, Sini Laura, Saccone Alfredo | 01'56''23 | 899,08 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 56.65 (29.35) [56.65] 150m 1:28.96 (32.31) 200m 1:56.23 (27.27) [59.58] |
8 | Prosport Acqua SSD | Carnio Angelo, Diani Luca, Ravizza Stefania, Fasolini Diana | 01'58''85 | 879,26 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 54.95 (27.48) [54.95] 150m 1:27.59 (32.64) 200m 1:58.85 (31.26) [1:03.90] |
9 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Krassiouk Nikita, Segato Francesco, Loschi Monica, Borghini Francesca | 01'59''48 | 874,62 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 52.98 (26.66) [52.98] 150m 1:25.85 (32.87) 200m 1:59.48 (33.63) [1:06.50] |
10 | Tri Aironi ASD | Borghesani Cinzia, Zancuoghi Raffaele, Capelli Massimo, Cereda Elena | 01'59''68 | 873,16 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:01.99 (28.27) [1:01.99] 150m 1:30.42 (28.43) 200m 1:59.68 (29.26) [57.69] |
11 | Coopernuoto | Martinelli Nicola, Bonomini Davide, Borghi Donatella, Viva Caterina | 02'00''06 | 870,40 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 55.40 (27.99) [55.40] 150m 1:27.13 (31.73) 200m 2:00.06 (32.93) [1:04.66] |
12 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Monolo Fabio, Nardin Barbara, Robbiati Alessandra, Gusberti Alessandro | 02'00''37 | 868,16 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 1:01.59 (33.47) [1:01.59] 150m 1:33.00 (31.41) 200m 2:00.37 (27.37) [58.78] |
13 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | Piccardo Federico, Majorana Fabio, Rivarola Emanuela, Link Simona | 02'00''47 | 867,44 | | | |
50m 26.55 (26.55) 100m 54.20 (27.65) [54.20] 150m 1:25.97 (31.77) 200m 2:00.47 (34.50) [1:06.27] |
14 | PadovaNuoto | Florit Andrea, Bertolini Manuela, Vettorello Lisa, Zanette Mattia | 02'01''42 | 860,65 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:02.72 (32.77) [1:02.72] 150m 1:35.65 (32.93) 200m 2:01.42 (25.77) [58.70] |
15 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Gaudiano Massimo, Zanetti Stefano, Toninato Caterina, Zordan Elena | 02'01''97 | 856,77 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 58.38 (30.89) [58.38] 150m 1:30.40 (32.02) 200m 2:01.97 (31.57) [1:03.59] |
16 | Gonzaga Sport Club | Moscato Alberto, Giudici Alessandro, Monaci Marta, Rossi Cristiana | 02'02''08 | 856,00 | | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 55.64 (28.27) [55.64] 150m 1:26.09 (30.45) 200m 2:02.08 (35.99) [1:06.44] |
17 | Derthona Nuoto | Coscia Christian, Lupo Andrea, Cerchi Claudia, Tava Francesca Federica | 02'04''06 | 842,33 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 56.79 (28.40) [56.79] 150m 1:32.39 (35.60) 200m 2:04.06 (31.67) [1:07.27] |
18 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | Giusti Andrea, Nuti Laura, Toti Isabella, Golin Jean | 02'04''94 | 836,40 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:01.35 (31.16) [1:01.35] 150m 1:35.18 (33.83) 200m 2:04.94 (29.76) [1:03.59] |
19 | Sportivamente Belluno | Bianchet Daniela, Fant Matteo, Piermarini Daniela, Donatucci Tommaso | 02'06''02 | 829,23 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:02.73 (30.00) [1:02.73] 150m 1:35.09 (32.36) 200m 2:06.02 (30.93) [1:03.29] |
20 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | Cuomo Luca, Giallonardo Sara, Basciani Romina, Saffioti Riccardo | 02'06''74 | 824,52 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:04.73 (32.75) [1:04.73] 150m 1:40.08 (35.35) 200m 2:06.74 (26.66) [1:02.01] |
21 | San Marino Nuoto | Lazzari Marco, Guerrieri Alessandro, Rinaldini Susanna, Mammy Claudia | 02'07''52 | 819,48 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 57.65 (28.86) [57.65] 150m 1:30.82 (33.17) 200m 2:07.52 (36.70) [1:09.87] |
22 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | Parigi Gabriele, Ceciliot Pierluigi, Cuperlo Monica, Foschia Lucrezia | 02'08''45 | 813,55 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:05.15 (34.38) [1:05.15] 150m 1:37.97 (32.82) 200m 2:08.45 (30.48) [1:03.30] |
23 | Empire Roma SSD | Navilli Alessio, Giorgini Tara Louise, Pennazzi Benedetta, Calderaro Michele | 02'08''56 | 812,85 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 1:04.10 (36.43) [1:04.10] 150m 1:38.23 (34.13) 200m 2:08.56 (30.33) [1:04.46] |
24 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Fabrizi Mirko, Feduzi Alessandra, Pugliesi Francesca, Tranzillo Luca | 02'09''76 | 805,33 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:01.28 (31.75) [1:01.28] 150m 1:40.35 (39.07) 200m 2:09.76 (29.41) [1:08.48] |
25 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Scalia Dario, Dagnino Andrea Angelo, Munda Isabella, Cocilovo Federica | 02'09''82 | 804,96 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 56.95 (29.24) [56.95] 150m 1:34.68 (37.73) 200m 2:09.82 (35.14) [1:12.87] |
26 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | Conenna Domenica Maria, Milazzo Luisa, Palumbo Stefano, Corso Emanuele | 02'11''20 | 796,49 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:15.70 (37.44) [1:15.70] 150m 1:41.93 (26.23) 200m 2:11.20 (29.27) [55.50] |
27 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | Vincenzi Sara, Possamai Irene, Cavaioli Igor, Zanin Federico | 02'13''99 | 779,91 | | | |
50m 38.27 (38.27) 100m 1:13.62 (35.35) [1:13.62] 150m 1:45.87 (32.25) 200m 2:13.99 (28.12) [1:00.37] |
28 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Gabarro Rossell Luis, Bertolino Stefano, Richetto Annalisa | 02'15''14 | 773,27 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 59.60 (28.82) [59.60] 150m 1:34.43 (34.83) 200m 2:15.14 (40.71) [1:15.54] |
29 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | Ugolini Marco, Canargiu Elisa, Meli Lavinia, Giamboni Manuele | 02'15''61 | 770,59 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:04.67 (36.12) [1:04.67] 150m 1:35.81 (31.14) 200m 2:15.61 (39.80) [1:10.94] |
30 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Maggi Roberto, Longo Cesare, Labo' Beatrice, Noli Maria Letizia | 02'17''32 | 761,00 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:03.71 (32.33) [1:03.71] 150m 1:42.21 (38.50) 200m 2:17.32 (35.11) [1:13.61] |
31 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | Autru' Pietro, Liguoro Rosa, Faella Simona, Cardalesi Ciro | 02'17''88 | 757,91 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:07.92 (36.80) [1:07.92] 150m 1:48.19 (40.27) 200m 2:17.88 (29.69) [1:09.96] |
32 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Bolano Antonino, Tomassi Emanuela, Zaccagnini Ilaria, Giannoni Valerio | 02'21''02 | 741,03 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:13.33 (41.87) [1:13.33] 150m 1:49.89 (36.56) 200m 2:21.02 (31.13) [1:07.69] |
33 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | Paleari Jacopo Alfredo, Cambiaghi Martina, Marcazzan Sara, Romelli Felice | 02'21''39 | 739,09 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:06.74 (35.00) [1:06.74] 150m 1:47.61 (40.87) 200m 2:21.39 (33.78) [1:14.65] |
34 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | Lanteri Roberta, Zidda Pietro, D'Angelo Massimo, Leonardi Maria | 02'22''04 | 735,71 | | | |
50m 38.19 (38.19) 100m 1:08.84 (30.65) [1:08.84] 150m 1:43.29 (34.45) 200m 2:22.04 (38.75) [1:13.20] |
35 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | Clivio Davide, Innamorato Stefano, Penzo Alida, Ameri Eliana | 02'23''48 | 728,32 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 59.40 (30.87) [59.40] 150m 1:42.34 (42.94) 200m 2:23.48 (41.14) [1:24.08] |
36 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Garcia Enrique, Paulon Anna, Priasca Luca, Vercellini Chiara | 02'25''53 | 718,07 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:12.89 (40.13) [1:12.89] 150m 1:46.92 (34.03) 200m 2:25.53 (38.61) [1:12.64] |
37 | In Sport Rane Rosse | Bruno Silvia, Villa Chiara, Mazzoleni Carlo, Lucotti Andrea | 02'25''56 | 717,92 | | | |
50m 44.52 (44.52) 100m 1:20.31 (35.79) [1:20.31] 150m 1:51.34 (31.03) 200m 2:25.56 (34.22) [1:05.25] |
38 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | Bonomi Mattia, Pirola Vincenzo, Barbic Franca, Naborri Annamaria | 02'41''24 | 648,10 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:11.08 (35.57) [1:11.08] 150m 1:52.13 (41.05) 200m 2:41.24 (49.11) [1:30.16] |
    | Vela Nuoto Ancona | Giorgio Massimo, Gallardo De Artaza Maria, Fabiani Pierfrancesco, Belfioretti Chiara | Squalificato | |