Ceccatelli Matteo
Klab Sport SSD (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''71     01/07/2023 | 00'26''71     01/07/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''46'     04/02/2024 | 00'59''43     19/04/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'00''63'     03/03/2024 | 21'00''63'     03/03/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'29''95     18/02/2024 | 00'28''65     26/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'03''81'     18/02/2024 | 01'03''29     29/01/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'32''93'     10/06/2023 | 02'21''23     04/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''31     03/12/2017 | 00'38''31     03/12/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''80     10/04/2022 | 00'29''42     27/11/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''26'     26/02/2023 | 01'08''26'     26/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'38''52'     06/11/2022 | 02'37''92     24/04/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''56'     11/06/2023 | 01'41''00'     26/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'21''11'     10/06/2023 | 01'56''77     03/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'12''03'     09/06/2023 | 02'02''41     10/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Nazionali Nuoto Categ. e Master (Napoli) - 1° Giornata
100 Dorso
RAGAZZI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parolisi Francesco | 2009 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'10''24 | |||
2 | Masia Jules | 2009 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'12''68 | |||
3 | Dal Cortivo Luca | 2009 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 01'13''89 | |||
4 | Petrenco Massimo | 2009 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'15''56 | |||
5 | Caporale Daniele | 2009 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'16''34 | |||
6 | Montervino Davide Vincenzo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'18''73 | |||
7 | Procopio Ismaele | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'24''05 | |||
8 | Nadalini Cristian | 2009 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'24''19 | |||
9 | Rotari Daniele | 2009 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'26''51 | |||
10 | Borsari Nicolo' | 2008 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'04''60 | |||
11 | Bernabei Leonardo Nullo | 2007 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 01'09''32 | |||
12 | Montanaro Giuseppe | 2007 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'10''35 | |||
13 | Cerqua Andrea | 2007 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'13''96 | |||
14 | Plescan Alexandru | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'18''02 | |||
15 | Maioli Federico | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'19''19 | |||
16 | Chibzui Matteo | 2007 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 01'20''54 | |||
17 | Tagliarini Tommaso | 2008 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'21''73 | JUNIORES | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pivetti Leonardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'03''28 | |||
2 | Cavina Giacomo | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'04''87 | |||
3 | Santoro Filippo | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'05''41 | |||
4 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''55 | |||
5 | Romagnoli Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'08''13 | |||
6 | Silvestri Manuele | 2005 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 01'11''47 | |||
7 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'15''01 | |||
8 | Fonte Antonio | 2006 | CS Corsico | 01'28''47 | SENIORES | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cesaro Andrea | 2003 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'10''81 | Master 20 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Simone Rustam Vincenzo | 2003 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'32''69 | |||
2 | Pandolfi Salvatore | 2002 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 01'34''34 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Trivisonno Jacopo | 1995 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'11''49 | |||
2 | Covino Alfredo | 1994 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'16''98 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ceccatelli Matteo | 1993 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'06''68 | |||
2 | Di Geronimo Carlo | 1993 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 01'09''08 | |||
3 | Mosi Francesco | 1992 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'09''32 | |||
4 | Previati Federico | 1989 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''93 | |||
5 | Cappellini Simone | 1990 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'14''53 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martella Massimiliano | 1986 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'17''75 | |||
2 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Gazzella Team ASD | 01'20''79 | |||
3 | Fretta Luca | 1986 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'23''43 | |||
4 | Amato Agostino | 1987 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 01'33''02 | |||
5 | Santoro Guido | 1988 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'36''66 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Todisco Michele | 1982 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'24''54 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Spina Pasquale | 1977 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'26''64 | |||
2 | Peluso Pierfrancesco | 1974 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'40''19 | |||
3 | Niccolai Luca | 1974 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'40''69 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cioffi Alberto | 1970 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'14''35 | |||
2 | Montevecchi Massimiliano | 1970 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'23''35 | |||
3 | Sassi Pierangelo | 1970 | FTN Nuoto Master | 01'48''77 | |||
4 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'00''49 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'13''33 | |||
2 | Lang Riccardo Maria | 1966 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 01'29''28 | |||
3 | Buffarini Giacomo | 1966 | Reds ASD | 01'42''40 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cammarota Umberto | 1963 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'21''31 | |||
2 | Pisanelli Ottavio | 1959 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'32''77 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Farina Ciro | 1956 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'28''16 | |||
2 | Barducci Alberto | 1957 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'35''44 | |||
3 | Giordano Vincenzo | 1954 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'53''29 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Acquaviva Coppola Amedeo | 1953 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'35''79 | |||
2 | Barbieri Salvatore | 1949 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'52''49 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piccolo Antonio | 1939 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 03'05''40 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sergi Maurizio | 1936 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 03'52''35 |