Maresca Michele
Villa Delle Giade (1935)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'50''39     28/01/2024 | 00'41''27     03/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''12     17/03/2019 | 01'34''56     28/04/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'37''56     25/02/2018 | 03'26''14     09/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'58''19     17/12/2023 | 00'48''54     06/07/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'05''99'     14/04/2024 | 01'44''10     26/01/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 04'27''96'     14/04/2024 | 03'39''33     26/01/2014 |
100 Stile Libero
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Master Balnaea 13° (Battipaglia) | 17/03/2019 | 01'43''12 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 80 |
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 3° (Caserta) | 03/03/2019 | 01'43''02 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 80 |
Meeting Città Di Striano 2° | 12/04/2015 | 01'36''31 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 80 |
Trofeo Blue Team 6° (Mugnano Di Napoli) | 23/11/2014 | 01'37''22 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 80 |
Trofeo Il Gabbiano 6° (Napoli) - 1° Giornata Sabato | 31/05/2014 | 01'35''66 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 75 |
Trofeo Swim4life 2° (Giuliano) | 04/05/2014 | 01'35''14 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 75 |
Trofeo Blue Team 5° (Giuliano) | 24/11/2013 | 01'35''33 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 75 |
Trofeo Swim4life 1° (Giuliano) | 28/04/2013 | 01'34''56 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 75 |
Meeting Città Di Striano 2°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Iulio Michele | 1993 | Gymnasium SSD | 01'01''41 | |
2 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'02''47 | |
3 | Verdicchio Mario | 1995 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 01'03''67 | |
4 | Palazzo Michele | 1992 | Sintesi SSD | 01'04''25 | |
5 | Rainone Ciro | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 01'04''34 | |
6 | Del Prete Achille | 1995 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'07''95 | |
7 | Esposito Antonio | 1994 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 01'09''83 | |
8 | D'Avino Carlo | 1991 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'10''76 | |
9 | Fiorenza Gianmarco | 1995 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'17''23 | |
10 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'19''33 | |
11 | Mainiero Giovanni | 1992 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'19''60 | |
    | Pirozzi Giovanni | 1995 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colella Eduardo | 1989 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'58''46 | |
2 | Rea Cosimo | 1987 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'07''28 | |
3 | Riemma Costantino | 1987 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'10''51 | |
4 | Menzione Antonio | 1987 | Pandora Sport ASD - Pomigliano D'Arco | 01'11''53 | |
5 | Gallo Domenico | 1986 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'17''00 | |
6 | Minicone Ernesto | 1990 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'19''49 | |
7 | Sena Emilio | 1988 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'23''45 | |
8 | Merola Armando | 1989 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''23 | |
9 | Urraro Luigi | 1989 | Sintesi SSD | 01'26''19 | |
    | Guastaferro Saverio | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Migliaro Marco | 1983 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'02''53 | |
2 | Cefariello Luigi | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'04''85 | |
3 | Esposito Marco | 1983 | Sintesi SSD | 01'09''94 | |
4 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'11''49 | |
5 | Sorrentino Fabio | 1984 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'21''64 | |
6 | Pepe Emilio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 01'25''37 | |
7 | Galasso Raffaele Vincenzo | 1983 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'36''77 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzotta Salvatore | 1979 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'01''32 | |
2 | Ranieri Paolo | 1978 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'03''25 | |
3 | Di Massa Gaetano | 1977 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 01'05''96 | |
4 | Sannino Salvatore | 1980 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'08''78 | |
5 | Caropreso Fulvio | 1977 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'10''37 | |
6 | Spartano Massimiliano | 1978 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'11''93 | |
7 | Della Femina Erminio | 1979 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'13''47 | |
8 | De Luca Vincenzo | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'19''05 | |
9 | Casillo Alessandro | 1979 | Sintesi SSD | 01'20''20 | |
10 | Carola Mario | 1977 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'21''10 | |
11 | Del Sorbo Michele | 1976 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'24''15 | |
12 | Longobardi Roberto | 1980 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'28''27 | |
13 | Tiscione Ciro | 1979 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'29''10 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Materazzo Mariano | 1971 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'02''57 | |
2 | Festuccia Eddy | 1975 | Auras Ischia ASD | 01'06''54 | |
3 | Greco Gianluca | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'11''07 | |
4 | Ciardulli Marco | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'11''72 | |
5 | Bellucci Francesco | 1972 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'11''80 | |
6 | Bizzarro Maurizio | 1972 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'13''05 | |
7 | Vittoria Luca | 1975 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'25''79 | |
8 | Franzese Angelo | 1972 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'30''18 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cioffi Alberto | 1970 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 01'00''28 | |
2 | Castellano Mose' | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'02''92 | |
3 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'04''78 | |
4 | Di Palma Paolo | 1970 | Massa Lubrense Nuoto SSD | 01'06''89 | |
5 | Preta Michele | 1967 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'17''16 | |
6 | Leigheb Pasquale | 1967 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'18''69 | |
7 | Pagliarulo Vito | 1970 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 01'22''29 | |
8 | De Siena Sergio | 1966 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''64 | |
9 | Monti Giuseppe | 1970 | Auras Ischia ASD | 01'26''41 | |
10 | Criscuolo Massimo | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'27''35 | |
11 | Minucci Claudio | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'30''18 | |
12 | Marchetta Felice | 1967 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'30''79 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forquet Eraldo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'03''65 | |
2 | Renna Marco | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'08''99 | |
3 | Rolando Antonio | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'11''45 | |
4 | Ruggiero Claudio | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'16''29 | |
5 | Peres Salvatore | 1961 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'19''52 | |
6 | Guerriero Giovanni | 1965 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 01'20''09 | |
7 | Colicchio Maurizio | 1964 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'21''15 | |
8 | Grieco Claudio | 1963 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'28''68 | |
9 | Annunziata Alessandro | 1965 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'32''82 | |
10 | Manfredonia Francesco | 1962 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'33''33 | |
11 | Borrelli Enrico | 1964 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'39''40 | |
    | Parisi Maurizio | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buonocore Raffaele | 1957 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'10''38 | |
2 | Vitagliano Giuseppe | 1956 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 01'12''97 | |
3 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'13''83 | |
4 | Fiorenza Luigi | 1958 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'15''57 | |
5 | Mangia Giulio | 1958 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'15''71 | |
6 | Buonanno Roberto | 1956 | Auras Ischia ASD | 01'22''68 | |
7 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'24''00 | |
8 | Del Sorbo Giuseppe | 1959 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'34''44 | |
9 | De Felice Francesco | 1956 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'48''70 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Suarez Bruno | 1952 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'17''77 | |
2 | Petrocco Paolo | 1953 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 01'20''90 | |
3 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'21''05 | |
4 | Lucchisani Gaetano | 1951 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'32''50 | |
5 | Vaccaro Francesco | 1954 | Sintesi SSD | 02'02''57 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacifico Francesco | 1947 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'16''73 | |
2 | De Maio Bruno | 1948 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'24''75 | |
3 | Bruno Alfredo | 1950 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'25''92 | |
4 | Carpentieri Luigi | 1950 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'35''89 | |
5 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 01'48''33 | |
6 | Datola Donato | 1948 | Centro Ester Napoli | 02'12''05 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Roberto | 1941 | Centro Ester Napoli | 02'15''79 | |
2 | Di Ruocco Giuseppe | 1943 | Gymnasium SSD | 02'44''17 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dell'Abate Donato | 1940 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'31''64 | |
2 | Gambardella Andrea | 1937 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'44''53 | |
3 | Orru' Francesco | 1940 | Sintesi SSD | 02'12''98 | |
4 | Adamo Adolfo | 1940 | Centro Ester Napoli | 02'22''01 | |
5 | Cirillo Raffaele | 1937 | Gymnasium SSD | 02'43''51 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'36''31 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mangano Silvio | 1930 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'44''55 |