Maresca Michele
Villa Delle Giade (1935)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'50''39     28/01/2024 | 00'41''27     03/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''12     17/03/2019 | 01'34''56     28/04/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'37''56     25/02/2018 | 03'26''14     09/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'58''19     17/12/2023 | 00'48''54     06/07/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'05''99'     14/04/2024 | 01'44''10     26/01/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 04'27''96'     14/04/2024 | 03'39''33     26/01/2014 |
100 Stile Libero
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Master Balnaea 13° (Battipaglia) | 17/03/2019 | 01'43''12 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 80 |
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 3° (Caserta) | 03/03/2019 | 01'43''02 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 80 |
Meeting Città Di Striano 2° | 12/04/2015 | 01'36''31 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 80 |
Trofeo Blue Team 6° (Mugnano Di Napoli) | 23/11/2014 | 01'37''22 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 80 |
Trofeo Il Gabbiano 6° (Napoli) - 1° Giornata Sabato | 31/05/2014 | 01'35''66 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 75 |
Trofeo Swim4life 2° (Giuliano) | 04/05/2014 | 01'35''14 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 75 |
Trofeo Blue Team 5° (Giuliano) | 24/11/2013 | 01'35''33 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 75 |
Trofeo Swim4life 1° (Giuliano) | 28/04/2013 | 01'34''56 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 75 |
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 3° (Caserta)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minini Fabio | 1995 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'55''59 | |
2 | Soriano Domenico | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'02''53 | |
3 | D'Alessio Pasquale | 1998 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'03''32 | |
4 | Martucciello Vincenzo | 1995 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'04''05 | |
5 | D'Iorio Matteo | 1999 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'06''29 | |
6 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'07''55 | |
7 | Sole Luigi | 1999 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'08''05 | |
8 | La Gatta Valerio | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'09''81 | |
9 | Di Grazia Nicola | 1998 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'11''88 | |
10 | Fatatis Antonluca | 1999 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'17''47 | |
11 | Carobene Antonio | 1996 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'21''12 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lassandro Marco | 1990 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'01''73 | |
2 | De Iulio Michele | 1993 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'01''81 | |
3 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'02''51 | |
4 | Salemme Giuseppe | 1993 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 01'04''35 | |
5 | Marciano Alessio | 1993 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'05''59 | |
6 | Cini Giacomo | 1991 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'12''34 | |
7 | Flocco Armando | 1990 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'12''63 | |
8 | Mennella Giuseppe | 1992 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'18''87 | |
9 | Figlioli Raffaele | 1990 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'22''36 | |
10 | Minicone Ernesto | 1990 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'23''06 | |
11 | Nocerino Alfonso | 1992 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'32''07 | |
12 | Bernile Domenico | 1990 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'32''19 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | CUS Salerno | 00'59''77 | |
2 | Madonna Carmine | 1985 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'05''86 | |
3 | Petrone Francesco | 1988 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'06''05 | |
4 | Marrazzo Giovanni | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'06''82 | |
5 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'07''40 | |
6 | Setilli Giovanni | 1988 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'10''12 | |
7 | Briglia Alessandro | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'11''77 | |
8 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'12''42 | |
9 | Mangone Marco | 1985 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'12''76 | |
10 | Orefice Biagio Mirko | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'15''54 | |
11 | Abbatiello Antonio | 1987 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'18''09 | |
12 | Arcopagita Carmine | 1988 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'19''57 | |
13 | Iossa Enrico | 1987 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'20''10 | |
14 | Milella Alberto | 1989 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'20''89 | |
15 | Galdi Gennaro | 1985 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'21''68 | |
16 | Maresca Gaetano Maria | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'23''84 | |
17 | Affinita Mario | 1985 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'26''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Gregorio Salvatore | 1984 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'58''16 | |
2 | Stravato Davide | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'03''82 | |
3 | Di Martino Amerigo | 1982 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'04''33 | |
4 | Pantaleo Dario | 1980 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'05''29 | |
5 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'09''36 | |
6 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 01'11''06 | |
7 | De Rienzo Adriano | 1980 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'11''15 | |
8 | Galloppo Roberto | 1980 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'14''23 | |
9 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'18''04 | |
10 | Cane' Julio | 1981 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'19''33 | |
11 | Copersino Antonio | 1981 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'23''38 | |
12 | Rinaldi Roberto | 1982 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'26''78 | |
13 | Braccio Giuseppe | 1984 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'37''12 | |
14 | Grosso Mauro | 1983 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'48''73 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'01''99 | |
2 | Citro Aniello | 1979 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'07''41 | |
3 | Santarelli Massimiliano | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'07''81 | |
4 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'08''99 | |
5 | Kessler Flavio | 1975 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'09''63 | |
6 | Falato Marino | 1979 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'09''73 | |
7 | Ravera Tommaso | 1979 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'10''55 | |
8 | Cuomo Danilo | 1978 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'15''74 | |
9 | Petruzzo Francesco | 1975 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'16''04 | |
10 | Morra Antonio | 1977 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'17''83 | |
11 | Ambrosino Giovanni | 1975 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'18''05 | |
12 | Serra Vincenzo | 1976 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'26''97 | |
13 | De Luca Vincenzo | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'29''56 | |
14 | De Rosa Antonio | 1978 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'32''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lisi Claudio | 1970 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'05''54 | |
2 | De Gregorio Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'08''27 | |
3 | Polese Gianluca | 1973 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'11''13 | |
4 | Melia Claudio | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'12''41 | |
5 | Evangelista Vincenzo | 1971 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'16''58 | |
6 | Passaro Alfredo | 1972 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'18''25 | |
7 | Portente Salvatore | 1974 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''76 | |
8 | Marino Antonio | 1971 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'36''03 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'06''07 | |
2 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'06''52 | |
3 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'14''15 | |
4 | Alfieri Eduardo | 1968 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'14''26 | |
5 | Tortora Salvatore | 1968 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'15''01 | |
6 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'15''29 | |
7 | Cirella Attilio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'16''40 | |
8 | Zarulli Armando | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'19''72 | |
9 | Cortellazzi Salvatore | 1968 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'22''44 | |
10 | Volpe Giuseppe | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'24''23 | |
11 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'26''01 | |
12 | Piccolo Vincenzo | 1968 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'26''14 | |
13 | Basile Massimo | 1965 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 01'28''02 | |
14 | D'Alessandro Marco Maria | 1969 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'28''06 | |
15 | Ardovino Antonio | 1968 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'32''06 | |
16 | Fiorentino Antonio | 1965 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'36''27 | |
17 | Verzella Vincenzo | 1967 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'47''08 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Sala Gennaro | 1961 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'03''97 | |
2 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'04''12 | |
3 | Garipoli Franco | 1963 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'11''20 | |
4 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'13''98 | |
5 | Rispoli Elio | 1961 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'14''62 | |
6 | Roma Mario | 1961 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'20''70 | |
7 | Peres Salvatore | 1961 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'25''83 | |
8 | Di Napoli Fiorentino | 1962 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 01'26''27 | |
9 | Biraghi Michele | 1960 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 01'31''48 | |
10 | Di Maio Antonino | 1960 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'31''82 | |
11 | Del Prete Elpidio | 1963 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'40''77 | |
12 | Belnome Giovanni | 1961 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'45''14 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Ciro | 1956 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'11''05 | |
2 | D'Alessandro Vincenzo | 1955 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'14''09 | |
3 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'20''19 | |
4 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'22''08 | |
5 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'25''99 | |
6 | Esposito Gennaro | 1958 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'30''90 | |
7 | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'31''33 | |
8 | De Felice Francesco | 1956 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'02''19 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Acquaviva Coppola Amedeo | 1953 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'16''01 | |
2 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'28''47 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacifico Francesco | 1947 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'17''35 | |
2 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'29''22 | |
3 | Cordua Pasquale | 1947 | La Seneta SSD - Castelvenere | 01'52''36 | |
4 | Luisi Bruno | 1946 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'53''01 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'52''87 | |
2 | Gargiulo Armando | 1943 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'53''73 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 01'43''02 |