Brancaccio Antonio
C.S.Portici ASD (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''72     19/12/2021 | 00'36''72     19/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''25     15/05/2022 | 01'15''66     26/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''38     19/01/2020 | 02'51''98     24/01/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'31''50     15/05/2022 | 06'05''70     08/05/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'32''50     27/02/2022 | 12'57''40     02/02/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'52''83     19/12/2021 | 00'52''83     19/12/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''35     27/02/2022 | 00'47''35     27/02/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 11° (Portici) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granese Mario | 1999 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 00'56''92 | |
2 | Soriano Domenico | 1998 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'59''39 | |
3 | Monaco Luigi | 1997 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'03''66 | |
4 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'04''75 | |
5 | Di Grazia Nicola | 1998 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'05''56 | |
6 | Mungiello Gennaro | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'08''07 | |
7 | Notarfrancesco Michele Maria | 1997 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 01'20''59 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minini Fabio | 1995 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'53''08 | |
2 | Piccolo Carmine | 1995 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'55''24 | |
3 | Saldutti Salvatore | 1994 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'58''22 | |
4 | Abete Adriano | 1993 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'00''73 | |
5 | Martucciello Vincenzo | 1995 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'02''45 | |
6 | Barberio Antonio | 1992 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'04''85 | |
7 | Esposito Simone | 1992 | CUS Salerno | 01'07''44 | |
8 | De Luca Mario | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'09''80 | |
9 | Barbato Ermes | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''11 | |
10 | Vadala' Francesco | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'13''13 | |
11 | Nocerino Alfonso | 1992 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'13''83 | |
12 | Grilli Luigi | 1991 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'29''69 | |
13 | Hryniuk Hryhorii | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'30''39 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'59''30 | |
2 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 00'59''37 | |
3 | Di Cecca Attilio | 1987 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'00''46 | |
4 | Guastafierro Antonio | 1986 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''86 | |
5 | Russo Giuseppe | 1987 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'01''64 | |
6 | Vallone Giulio Maria | 1988 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'07''96 | |
7 | Franzoni Antonio Marco | 1989 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'08''34 | |
8 | Iennaco Francesco | 1989 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'08''76 | |
9 | Buffolino Giuseppe | 1990 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'14''05 | |
10 | Santoro Angelo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'15''36 | |
11 | Granata Luigi | 1989 | Magma SSD | 01'19''28 | |
12 | Bernile Domenico | 1990 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'21''10 | |
13 | Sena Emilio | 1988 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'24''92 | |
14 | Pirone Vincenzo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'35''42 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'55''61 | |
2 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 01'00''39 | |
3 | Carlino Roberto Emiddio | 1985 | Sintesi SSD | 01'03''57 | |
4 | Madonna Carmine | 1985 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'03''93 | |
5 | Di Martino Amerigo | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'04''44 | |
6 | Preziosi Gianluca | 1981 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'04''77 | |
7 | Tedesco Luigi | 1984 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'04''84 | |
8 | Mosca Marcantonio | 1982 | Magma SSD | 01'06''14 | |
9 | Maddaluno Raffaele | 1985 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'06''60 | |
10 | Aceto Antonio | 1985 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'07''78 | |
11 | Sorrentino Pietro Antonio | 1981 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'07''89 | |
12 | Parisi Antonio | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''14 | |
13 | Nicoletti Giovanni | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'13''23 | |
14 | Russo Giuseppe | 1985 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'19''00 | |
15 | Milone Fernando | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'25''26 | |
16 | D'Ambra Dario | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'25''65 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'58''85 | |
2 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 01'06''27 | |
3 | De Rienzo Adriano | 1980 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'07''45 | |
4 | Casillo Alessandro | 1979 | Sintesi SSD | 01'09''66 | |
5 | Ammendola Nunzio | 1976 | Sintesi SSD | 01'10''72 | |
6 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'13''13 | |
7 | Galloppo Roberto | 1980 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'14''37 | |
8 | Avino Francesco | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 01'19''74 | |
9 | Brancaccio Antonio | 1976 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'20''59 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sapio Gennaro | 1974 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'59''17 | |
2 | Cuomo Christian Ettore | 1973 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'01''19 | |
3 | Greco Gianluca | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'05''80 | |
4 | Sandullo Angelo | 1975 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'06''09 | |
5 | Somma Giancarlo | 1973 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'09''95 | |
6 | Riso Massimiliano | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'12''41 | |
7 | Scolavino Tobia | 1972 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'13''43 | |
8 | Passaro Alfredo | 1972 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'18''31 | |
9 | Iovinella Giuseppe | 1971 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'19''58 | |
10 | Di Matteo Antonio | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'19''77 | |
11 | Peluso Pierfrancesco | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'24''12 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'59''51 | |
2 | Cioffi Alberto | 1970 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'00''01 | |
3 | Sarnacchiaro Giacomo | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'07''57 | |
4 | Feola Alberto | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'08''97 | |
5 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'11''23 | |
6 | Cirella Attilio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'12''88 | |
7 | Cangiano Giuseppe | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 01'16''45 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fusco Antonio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'00''99 | |
2 | Forquet Eraldo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'05''80 | |
3 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'11''25 | |
4 | Arienzo Giovanni | 1964 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'13''38 | |
5 | Iorio Luigi | 1963 | Magma SSD | 01'15''51 | |
6 | Avossa Luigi Antonio | 1961 | Magma SSD | 01'19''10 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Sintesi SSD | 01'18''06 | |
2 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'24''96 | |
3 | Borriello Antonio | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'39''32 | |
4 | Scuotto Salvatore | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'41''08 | |
5 | Maiorano Alberto | 1957 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'47''50 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'23''64 | |
2 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'26''94 | |
3 | Loiudice Giuseppe | 1953 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 01'57''97 | |
4 | Tempesta Gino | 1951 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'02''24 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'10''49 | |
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'27''18 |