Brancaccio Antonio
C.S.Portici ASD (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''72     19/12/2021 | 00'36''72     19/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''25     15/05/2022 | 01'15''66     26/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''38     19/01/2020 | 02'51''98     24/01/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'31''50     15/05/2022 | 06'05''70     08/05/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'32''50     27/02/2022 | 12'57''40     02/02/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'52''83     19/12/2021 | 00'52''83     19/12/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''35     27/02/2022 | 00'47''35     27/02/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 5° (Giuliano) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gigli Luigi | 1997 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'55''10 | |
2 | Peluso Antonio | 1996 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'58''00 | |
3 | Abete Adriano | 1993 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'00''43 | |
4 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'00''74 | |
5 | Aquila Mirko | 1994 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'01''48 | |
6 | D'Acunto Marco | 1996 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'06''76 | |
7 | Viola Giuseppe | 1995 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'08''31 | |
8 | Verdicchio Mario | 1995 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'09''11 | |
9 | Truppi Francesco | 1997 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'09''32 | |
10 | Zevola Francesco | 1994 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'10''93 | |
11 | Di Girolamo Alessandro | 1997 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'11''78 | |
12 | Annunziata Francesco | 1993 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'11''84 | |
13 | Rea Vincenzo | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'11''97 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maringola Emanuele | 1991 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'56''30 | |
2 | Piscopo Aniello | 1989 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'57''96 | |
3 | Sepe Marco | 1988 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'00''49 | |
4 | Cipolletta Marco | 1991 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'04''60 | |
5 | Cerfeda Marco | 1989 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'06''86 | |
6 | Rufolo Antonio | 1992 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'09''11 | |
7 | Briglia Alessandro | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'09''82 | |
8 | Barretta Mauro | 1989 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'10''81 | |
9 | Suarato Fabrizio | 1991 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'11''75 | |
10 | Del Giudice Dario | 1991 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'12''52 | |
11 | D'Avino Carlo | 1991 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'12''80 | |
12 | Mainiero Giovanni | 1992 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'13''10 | |
13 | Barbato Ermes | 1991 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'14''12 | |
14 | Carbone Riccardo | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 01'20''03 | |
15 | Cerbone Carmine | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'26''32 | |
16 | Cerulo Francesco Maria | 1988 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'32''92 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Gregorio Salvatore | 1984 | Special Team ASD - Napoli | 00'54''72 | |
2 | Dameri Pietro | 1986 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'56''25 | |
3 | Devastato Agostino | 1987 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'58''05 | |
4 | Cafagna Fedele | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'01''74 | |
5 | Aliperti Carmine Alessandro | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'02''44 | |
6 | Russo Gianluca | 1985 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'02''78 | |
7 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'05''97 | |
8 | Di Martino Francesco | 1986 | Sintesi SSD | 01'09''33 | |
9 | Pierri Carmine Maria | 1984 | CUS Salerno | 01'09''96 | |
10 | Matino Salvatore | 1984 | Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara | 01'10''05 | |
11 | Belardo Antonio | 1987 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'10''88 | |
12 | Cozzolino Cristian | 1985 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'15''54 | |
13 | Barbarito Giuseppe | 1984 | CUS Salerno | 01'16''28 | |
14 | Castelluzzo Salvatore | 1987 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 01'22''48 | |
15 | Travaglino Roberto | 1986 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'27''71 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seccia Giampaolo | 1978 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'59''94 | |
2 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 01'03''86 | |
3 | Bollino Ruggiero | 1979 | Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara | 01'04''98 | |
4 | Preziosi Gianluca | 1981 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'05''01 | |
5 | Matino Antonio | 1979 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'06''67 | |
6 | Taglialatela Pasquale | 1980 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'09''24 | |
7 | Sorrentino Pietro Antonio | 1981 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'10''67 | |
8 | Pisaturo Cristian | 1981 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 01'11''59 | |
9 | Di Matteo Antonio | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'12''46 | |
10 | Cannata Davide | 1981 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'15''69 | |
11 | Granatino Marcello | 1980 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'15''71 | |
12 | Del Buono Carlo | 1980 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'18''14 | |
13 | Maglione Costantino | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'18''52 | |
14 | Teodonno Giorgio | 1979 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'38''30 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viola Gabriele | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'58''65 | |
2 | Cuomo Christian Ettore | 1973 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'03''03 | |
3 | Petricciuoli Giuseppe | 1977 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'03''37 | |
4 | Greco Gianluca | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'04''43 | |
5 | Monica Achille | 1974 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'04''49 | |
6 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 01'05''59 | |
7 | Scognamiglio Gennaro | 1973 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'05''76 | |
8 | Guastaferro Antonio | 1976 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'06''18 | |
9 | Polese Gianluca | 1973 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'08''46 | |
10 | Esposito Antonio | 1976 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'09''33 | |
11 | Puca Giuseppe | 1973 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'11''55 | |
12 | Battaglia Filippo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'14''53 | |
13 | Brancaccio Antonio | 1976 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'18''76 | |
14 | Marigliano Raffaele | 1975 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'19''87 | |
15 | Perrotta Paolo | 1977 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'22''54 | |
16 | Puzio Vincenzo | 1975 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'26''37 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Consiglio Marco | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'57''87 | |
2 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'00''32 | |
3 | Galati Carlo Mario | 1970 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'01''43 | |
4 | Cesarini Roberto | 1969 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'02''13 | |
5 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'05''02 | |
6 | Cozzolino Andrea | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'07''30 | |
7 | Carlucci Duilio | 1970 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'07''64 | |
8 | Feola Alberto | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'07''87 | |
9 | Sarnacchiaro Giacomo | 1970 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'08''11 | |
10 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'09''86 | |
11 | Scolavino Tobia | 1972 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'12''20 | |
12 | Mancino Maurizio | 1968 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'13''38 | |
13 | Alicante Raffaele | 1969 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'16''72 | |
14 | Nino Luigi | 1971 | Sintesi SSD | 01'19''63 | |
15 | Piccolo Vincenzo | 1968 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'21''19 | |
16 | Vastola Aniello | 1968 | Sintesi SSD | 01'23''56 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvatori Alessandro | 1965 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'58''87 | |
2 | Fusco Antonio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'58''98 | |
3 | Onesti Luigi | 1967 | CUS Salerno | 01'06''32 | |
4 | Nicoletti Giorgio | 1967 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'09''80 | |
5 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'10''68 | |
6 | Nieddu Maurizio | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'12''22 | |
7 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'12''35 | |
8 | Garofalo Alberto | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'12''72 | |
9 | Vitobello Francesco | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'12''74 | |
10 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'13''63 | |
11 | Parmegiani Giuseppe | 1967 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'13''80 | |
12 | Colicchio Maurizio | 1964 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'14''29 | |
13 | Ardia Ernesto | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'15''30 | |
14 | Lombardi Antonio | 1964 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'18''16 | |
15 | Tirone Mauro | 1966 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'18''52 | |
16 | Sofia Domenico | 1963 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'18''95 | |
    | Iavarone Ignazio | 1963 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'18''95 | |
18 | Pastore Alessandro | 1966 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'20''96 | |
19 | Esposito Gianvincenzo | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'23''24 | |
20 | Lago Mario | 1966 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'32''14 | |
21 | Mauro Mariano | 1965 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'32''20 | |
22 | Cozzolino Raffaele | 1965 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'32''56 | |
23 | Lecce Eduardo | 1966 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'32''78 | |
24 | Fusco Antonio | 1967 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'43''82 | |
25 | Terribile Fortunato | 1965 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'44''63 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Sala Gennaro | 1961 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'00''88 | |
2 | Parisi Maurizio | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'12''80 | |
3 | Rispoli Elio | 1961 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'15''29 | |
4 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'16''67 | |
5 | Vincellino Roberto | 1960 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'20''79 | |
6 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'22''08 | |
7 | Di Maio Antonino | 1960 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'25''01 | |
8 | Sibilio Roberto | 1962 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'29''16 | |
9 | D'Uonno Giuseppe | 1961 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'32''36 | |
10 | Brandi Alberto | 1961 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'38''47 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amore Salvatore | 1957 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'22''15 | |
2 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'26''92 | |
3 | Scuotto Salvatore | 1956 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'36''04 | |
4 | Maiorano Alberto | 1957 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'42''26 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Nicola | 1950 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'15''75 | |
2 | Suarez Bruno | 1952 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'16''47 | |
3 | Bruno Alfredo | 1950 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'24''34 | |
4 | De Maio Bruno | 1948 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'26''88 | |
5 | Circiello Antonio | 1948 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'41''68 | |
6 | Punzo Gennaro | 1949 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'07''58 | |
7 | Bifulco Luigi | 1950 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'33''14 | |
    | Rossi Giuseppe | 1951 | Rhyfel SSD | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'26''81 | |
2 | Gasparini Stefano | 1947 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'33''42 | |
3 | Gargiulo Armando | 1943 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'42''62 | |
4 | Aurino Antonio | 1943 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'50''84 | |
5 | De Crescenzo Roberto | 1943 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'06''37 | |
6 | Liguori Bruno | 1945 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'13''88 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marra Guido | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'35''86 | |
2 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'51''96 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mangano Silvio | 1930 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'57''75 |