Di Salvo Giuseppe
Fanatik Team Forli' (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''53     12/01/2019 | 00'41''55     13/04/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''40     17/02/2019 | 01'27''19     26/11/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'18''51     16/02/2020 | 03'09''72     24/11/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'14''22'     18/02/2024 | 06'26''50     19/02/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'28''12     25/02/2018 | 13'24''93     12/02/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 28'14''20     07/06/2014 | 28'01''30     08/06/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'57''91     31/03/2019 | 00'57''91     31/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'58''49     13/01/2024 | 00'49''05     09/12/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'55''73     12/03/2023 | 01'52''90     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'40''09     12/02/2017 | 02'40''09     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Emilia (Bologna) - 2° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galliera Giulio | 1997 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 05'39''59 | |
2 | Rosi Emanuele | 1996 | Coopernuoto | 05'40''69 | |
3 | Zanotti Lorenzo | 1996 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 05'59''09 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantello Alex | 1991 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 04'25''58 | |
2 | Venturi Andrea | 1992 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'33''13 | |
3 | Valentini Luca | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 04'58''91 | |
4 | Sertori Matteo | 1994 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 05'01''54 | |
5 | Poppi Luca | 1991 | Coopernuoto | 05'15''85 | |
6 | Orlandi Gianluca | 1990 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 05'20''61 | |
7 | Davolio Federico | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 05'23''41 | |
8 | Territo Andrea Fortunato | 1994 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 05'34''45 | |
9 | Primavera Giuseppe | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 06'09''42 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leoni Alessandro | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 04'59''79 | |
2 | Mariotti Marco | 1985 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'10''83 | |
3 | Guatteri Riccardo | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 05'21''82 | |
4 | Caboni Giuseppe | 1986 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 06'33''28 | |
5 | Giannelli Ezechiele | 1985 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 07'01''04 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pivetti Roberto | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 05'13''58 | |
2 | Santi Giampaolo | 1980 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 05'14''63 | |
3 | Bovina Dario | 1980 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 05'23''79 | |
4 | Orestilli Paolo | 1980 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 05'25''21 | |
5 | Bernardelli Federico | 1981 | Coopernuoto | 05'27''48 | |
6 | Cauzo Antonio | 1983 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 06'03''60 | |
7 | Bertozzi Manuel | 1984 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 06'46''01 | |
8 | Gazzoni Antonio | 1982 | San Marino Nuoto | 06'46''53 | |
9 | Serio Mauro | 1980 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 07'03''66 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cucchi Riccardo | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 05'01''06 | |
2 | De Angelis Davide | 1975 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'35''96 | |
3 | Orsini Christian | 1975 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 06'04''12 | |
4 | Zaniboni Maurizio | 1975 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 06'05''58 | |
5 | Muccioli Diego | 1978 | San Marino Nuoto | 06'32''05 | |
6 | Novelli Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 06'40''24 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guerra Cristiano | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'08''29 | |
2 | Longanesi Claudio | 1973 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 05'27''71 | |
3 | Pivetti Maximiliano | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 05'31''04 | |
4 | Stagni Marco | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 05'32''17 | |
5 | Simeone Luca | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 05'32''63 | |
6 | Marchesi Federico | 1972 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 06'00''29 | |
7 | Montoncello Ciro | 1973 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 06'01''81 | |
8 | Covili Faggioli Filippo | 1972 | San Marino Nuoto | 06'10''12 | |
9 | Proner Gilles | 1972 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 06'17''49 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bacchetta Gaetano | 1967 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 05'26''62 | |
2 | Merendi Massimo | 1969 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 05'30''01 | |
3 | Grassani Luca | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 05'49''95 | |
4 | Zoffoli Roberto | 1967 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 06'10''99 | |
5 | Monticelli Fabio | 1965 | Coopernuoto | 06'14''55 | |
6 | Carion Michele | 1966 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 06'45''28 | |
7 | Simoni Fabio | 1969 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 07'06''73 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferri Piero | 1963 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 05'33''76 | |
2 | Salomone Antonio | 1964 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 06'14''60 | |
3 | Brandola Stefano | 1964 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 06'17''84 | |
4 | Mazzotti Giovanni | 1962 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 06'20''24 | |
5 | Forti Giorgio | 1963 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 06'49''46 | |
6 | Di Salvo Giuseppe | 1961 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 07'06''17 | |
7 | Bocchi Stefano | 1964 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 08'28''51 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kohler Christian | 1956 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 06'15''59 | |
2 | Simone Maurizio | 1959 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 07'22''31 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toni Alvaro | 1952 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 06'54''19 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falchieri Edi | 1948 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 06'46''32 | |
2 | Balli Mario | 1946 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 10'51''98 |