Merendi Alberto
Rinascita Team Romagna (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''15     13/01/2024 | 00'32''82     04/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''91     12/02/2023 | 01'12''29     22/11/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''49'     03/12/2023 | 02'43''91     14/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''62     03/12/2023 | 00'42''61     12/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'36''89'     13/01/2024 | 01'30''47     24/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''45     16/04/2023 | 00'44''32     09/02/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'33''33'     07/05/2023 | 01'27''56     15/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 17° - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lelli Alessandro | 1995 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'25''09 | |
2 | Paganelli Dylan | 1995 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'26''04 | |
3 | Fiumi Federico | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''38 | |
4 | Fattori Enrico | 1996 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'29''72 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Andreani Giovanni | 1993 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'26''33 | |
2 | Tozzi Dylan | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'26''83 | |
3 | Budelazzi Jacopo | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'27''25 | |
4 | Oriani Giacomo | 1991 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'27''88 | |
5 | Focaccia Marco | 1991 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'28''13 | |
6 | Maretti Matteo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'28''66 | |
7 | Sertori Matteo | 1994 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'29''01 | |
8 | Benanti Francesco | 1992 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'29''08 | |
9 | Bernabucci Marco | 1990 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'29''34 | |
10 | Piva Giacomo | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'29''42 | |
11 | Gardini Francesco | 1990 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'29''70 | |
12 | Paradisi Ugolini Christian | 1991 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 00'30''11 | |
13 | Rocchi Matteo | 1993 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'30''14 | |
14 | Lorenzi Leonardo | 1990 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'30''94 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossetti Michele | 1986 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'25''88 | |
2 | Proietti Matteo | 1986 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'26''34 | |
3 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'26''40 | |
4 | Tinti Daniel | 1985 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'27''21 | |
5 | Delucca Davide | 1989 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'27''74 | |
6 | Toro Alberto | 1985 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'27''86 | |
7 | Conti Federico | 1988 | Nuotando ASD | 00'28''74 | |
8 | Falappa Roberto | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''83 | |
9 | Ponti Andrea | 1987 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'29''25 | |
10 | Liverani Leopoldo | 1987 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'30''03 | |
11 | Zama Enrico | 1986 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'30''28 | |
12 | D'Elia Alberto | 1986 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'30''71 | |
13 | Biguzzi Leonardo | 1988 | Nuotando ASD | 00'31''49 | |
14 | Negusanti Nicola | 1985 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 00'31''82 | |
15 | Manetti David | 1986 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'32''35 | |
16 | Pacioni Pierangelo | 1986 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'33''75 | |
17 | Lucarini Giambattista | 1987 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 00'34''15 | |
18 | Messina Nicola | 1985 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'37''43 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venturi Gianluca | 1984 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'26''93 | |
2 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'27''18 | |
3 | Caroli Stefano | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''38 | |
4 | Cecchetti Giacomo | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'28''39 | |
5 | Ricci Enrico | 1983 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'28''76 | |
6 | Morigi Matteo | 1981 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'29''36 | |
7 | Bardazzi Francesco | 1980 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'30''50 | |
8 | Beleffi Marco | 1982 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'30''90 | |
9 | Ercolani Giacomo | 1981 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'31''76 | |
10 | Loconte Graziano | 1983 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'31''86 | |
11 | Frugis Maurizio Raffaele | 1982 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'32''38 | |
12 | Mazzoni Luca | 1984 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'32''77 | |
13 | Bertozzi Manuel | 1984 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'33''41 | |
14 | Fernus Francesco | 1984 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'34''52 | |
15 | Coco Michele | 1984 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'35''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'26''31 | |
2 | Di Lauro Claudio | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'28''99 | |
3 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'29''28 | |
4 | Storai Simone | 1977 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'29''41 | |
5 | Cottignoli Riccardo | 1978 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'29''65 | |
6 | Andreoni Alessandro | 1978 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'30''26 | |
7 | Cicognani Tommaso | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'30''62 | |
8 | Pasi Filippo | 1978 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'30''71 | |
9 | Baldisserri Fabio | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'31''63 | |
10 | Fochessati Giorgio | 1977 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'32''13 | |
11 | Salomoni Sebastiano | 1978 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'32''53 | |
12 | Orsini Christian | 1975 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'32''55 | |
13 | Golin Jean | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'32''94 | |
14 | Donzellini Delio | 1975 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'33''44 | |
15 | Damis Luigi | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'33''78 | |
16 | Berardi Andrea | 1978 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'33''98 | |
17 | D'Urso Fabrizio | 1975 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'34''08 | |
18 | Damassa Christian | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''80 | |
19 | Silimbani Alberto | 1977 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'35''29 | |
20 | Fiorucci Marcello | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'35''37 | |
21 | Rossi Ronnie | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'36''22 | |
22 | Isidori Michele | 1976 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'36''63 | |
23 | Pastorino Marco | 1976 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'39''36 | |
24 | Luvisetto Mattia | 1975 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'42''02 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Longanesi Daniele | 1971 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'27''88 | |
2 | Zaniboni Federico | 1973 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'28''53 | |
3 | Di Martino Marco | 1971 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'28''54 | |
4 | Meoni Leonardo | 1971 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'30''05 | |
5 | Serafini Francesco | 1972 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'30''86 | |
6 | Morelli Mauro | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''09 | |
7 | Guerra Cristiano | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'31''96 | |
8 | Zanchini Andrea | 1974 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'32''19 | |
9 | Scola Gino | 1970 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'32''85 | |
10 | Cerrotti Valentino | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'33''26 | |
11 | Gherardi Mauro | 1974 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'33''36 | |
12 | Mazza Roberto | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'33''81 | |
13 | Rivelli Riccardo | 1970 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'33''85 | |
14 | Russo Stefano | 1974 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''19 | |
15 | Di Carmine Emiliano | 1973 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'34''21 | |
16 | Boccaccini Alberto | 1973 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'34''22 | |
17 | Nenciarini Lorenzo | 1970 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'35''70 | |
18 | Sabbi Fabio | 1972 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'36''29 | |
19 | Colzi Stefano | 1971 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'36''35 | |
20 | Pistocchi Matteo | 1973 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'38''51 | |
21 | Montanari Dario | 1970 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'38''79 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Triossi Andrea | 1966 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'28''55 | |
2 | Cuorvo Luigi | 1967 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'28''61 | |
3 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'29''24 | |
4 | Pedrini Riccardo | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'29''80 | |
5 | Giovagnini Ivan | 1969 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'30''46 | |
6 | Galloni Umberto | 1967 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'30''48 | |
7 | Mini Luca | 1965 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'30''78 | |
8 | Bulgarelli Andrea | 1966 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'30''98 | |
9 | Tinti Maximiliano | 1968 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''07 | |
10 | Forghieri Paolo | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''16 | |
11 | Vignocchi Roberto | 1967 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'31''44 | |
12 | Fava Matteo | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'31''49 | |
13 | Petracchi Dimitri | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'32''00 | |
14 | Tosatto Simone | 1967 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'33''04 | |
15 | Di Benedetto Maurizio | 1966 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'33''16 | |
16 | Roggi Gacci Alberto | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'33''46 | |
17 | Bacchetta Gaetano | 1967 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'33''59 | |
18 | Gottarelli Roberto | 1966 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'33''92 | |
19 | Zenezini Roberto | 1965 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'34''08 | |
20 | Cappelli Mirio | 1968 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'34''43 | |
21 | Merendi Alberto | 1967 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'34''57 | |
22 | Imperato Andrea | 1965 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'35''30 | |
23 | Lanzoni Marco | 1966 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'35''45 | |
24 | Curzi Giorgio | 1966 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'35''56 | |
25 | Serenelli Danilo | 1968 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'35''59 | |
26 | Gradi Marco | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'35''65 | |
27 | Ricci Fabio | 1966 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'36''04 | |
28 | Flandi Sergio | 1965 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'37''88 | |
29 | Pauselli Stefano | 1969 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'37''99 | |
30 | Fiumi Davide | 1965 | Imolanuoto | 00'38''26 | |
31 | Morsiani Maurizio | 1969 | Imolanuoto | 00'41''19 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Randi Stefano | 1963 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'30''27 | |
2 | Zucchini Marco | 1963 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''71 | |
3 | Stragapede Luca Marino | 1964 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 00'33''36 | |
4 | Casiraghi Luca Giuseppe | 1962 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'33''55 | |
5 | Lanzi Marco | 1963 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'33''60 | |
6 | De Angelis Maurizio | 1961 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'34''39 | |
7 | Mazzotti Giovanni | 1962 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''72 | |
8 | Rocchi Renzo | 1963 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'35''20 | |
9 | Angeli Mauro | 1964 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'36''34 | |
10 | Tabucchi Massimo | 1964 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'38''31 | |
11 | Massai Lorenzo | 1961 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'38''59 | |
12 | Sassi Fernando | 1960 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'41''19 | |
13 | Ferri Roberto | 1960 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'42''63 | |
14 | Di Salvo Giuseppe | 1961 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'43''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasini Renzo | 1959 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'30''30 | |
2 | Buriani Franco | 1959 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'32''77 | |
3 | Manfrini Ercolano | 1958 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'32''81 | |
4 | Galli Daniele Marcello Giorgio | 1958 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'38''07 | |
5 | Roccato Bruno | 1955 | Rovigonuoto | 00'38''31 | |
6 | Petrillo Vincenzo | 1959 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'39''69 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pascotto Paolo | 1954 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'32''97 | |
2 | Vanni Aldo | 1950 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'36''94 | |
3 | Migliorati Giuseppe | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'36''96 | |
4 | Renzi Renzo | 1950 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'38''55 | |
5 | Conti Fabrizio | 1954 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'39''37 | |
6 | Toni Alvaro | 1952 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'40''63 | |
7 | Grosso Salvatore | 1952 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'02''04 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Curti Massimiliano | 1949 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'36''54 | |
2 | Ricci Gianni | 1947 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'52''72 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anfossi Alessandro | 1944 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'35''15 | |
2 | Angelucci Gianfranco | 1944 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 00'44''89 | |
3 | Fochessati Pierleone | 1944 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'47''87 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Croce Sergio | 1937 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'02''61 |