Passerini Giorgio
SSV Bozen (1958)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'53''19     07/04/2024 | 00'39''40     17/05/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''38     02/04/2023 | 00'48''43     02/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''94     07/04/2024 | 00'43''66     24/11/2012 | |
100 Rana | 02'02''13'     02/12/2023 | 01'37''83     25/11/2012 | |
200 Rana | 03'52''84     08/12/2019 | 03'39''00     18/05/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'03''07     07/04/2024 | 00'40''96     17/03/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'05''78     08/12/2019 | 02'26''11     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'13''58     27/06/2015 | 02'35''20     06/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'59''28'     30/06/2017 | 02'40''01     24/06/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 12° (Trento)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivo Davide | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'21''89 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vicenzi Pietro | 1997 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 01'13''35 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beretta Daniele | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'07''13 | |
2 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'15''38 | |
3 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'17''54 | |
4 | Lorenzon Michele | 1993 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'26''05 | |
5 | Scardoni Marco | 1992 | SSV Brixen | 01'27''94 | |
6 | Dal Piva Thomas | 1989 | Ondablu SSD | 01'29''90 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Biagioni Bruno | 1985 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'14''16 | |
2 | Branchi Siro | 1985 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 01'15''62 | |
3 | Pedrana Daniele | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'31''84 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Greco Francesco | 1983 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'40''28 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Broccon Demis | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 01'27''84 | |
2 | Bertanza Stefano | 1974 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'33''38 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'27''74 | |
2 | Iavarone Manfredi | 1971 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 01'30''85 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'39''17 | |
2 | Visintainer Guenther | 1966 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 01'40''98 | |
3 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'43''59 | |
    | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valla Lorenzo | 1959 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'23''21 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'30''70 | |
2 | Tovazzi Stefano | 1957 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'43''06 | |
3 | Passerini Giorgio | 1958 | SSV Bozen | 02'01''02 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'39''83 |