Passerini Giorgio
SSV Bozen (1958)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'53''19     07/04/2024 | 00'39''40     17/05/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''38     02/04/2023 | 00'48''43     02/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''94     07/04/2024 | 00'43''66     24/11/2012 | |
100 Rana | 02'02''13'     02/12/2023 | 01'37''83     25/11/2012 | |
200 Rana | 03'52''84     08/12/2019 | 03'39''00     18/05/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'03''07     07/04/2024 | 00'40''96     17/03/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'05''78     08/12/2019 | 02'26''11     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'13''58     27/06/2015 | 02'35''20     06/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'59''28'     30/06/2017 | 02'40''01     24/06/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 24° (Bolzano)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonvicin Ivan | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'35''27 | |
2 | Bottoli Leonardo | 1996 | Asola Nuoto | 00'35''95 | |
3 | Paganelli Lorenzo | 1998 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'40''81 | |
4 | Delaiti Jacopo | 1996 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'42''04 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''51 | |
2 | Haddad Talancon Victor Emilio | 1993 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'32''73 | |
3 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''06 | |
4 | Dal Piva Thomas | 1989 | Ondablu SSD | 00'42''25 | |
5 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'44''65 | |
6 | Ruscigno Giuseppe | 1990 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'47''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Branchi Siro | 1985 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 00'33''19 | |
2 | Chiminelli Ivan | 1986 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 00'34''20 | |
3 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'36''49 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Musner Simone | 1979 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'38''08 | |
2 | Zanol Mauro | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'41''24 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Cola Federico | 1977 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'34''51 | |
2 | Pichler Thomas | 1976 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'40''77 | |
3 | Dovesi Valentino | 1977 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'45''05 | |
4 | Gangi Elvis | 1976 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'46''09 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'38''78 | |
2 | Sommacal Marco | 1969 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'39''04 | |
3 | Caliman Klaus | 1971 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'46''29 | |
4 | Tiefenbrunner Georg | 1971 | SSV Bozen | 00'51''07 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghetti Riccardo | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'35''50 | |
2 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'37''44 | |
3 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'40''33 | |
4 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'42''16 | |
5 | Piconese Roberto | 1968 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'43''32 | |
6 | Pitone Federico | 1968 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'43''62 | |
7 | Visintainer Guenther | 1966 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'44''53 | |
8 | Ferretti Renzo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'52''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neumueller Joerg | 1963 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 00'35''17 | |
2 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''53 | |
3 | Pegoretti Lorenzo | 1962 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'44''04 | |
4 | Lona Angelo | 1959 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'51''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tovazzi Stefano | 1957 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'44''00 | |
2 | Scardigli Andrea | 1958 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'55''11 | |
3 | Passerini Giorgio | 1958 | SSV Bozen | 00'56''39 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giudiceandrea Bonifacio | 1950 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'46''10 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reichelt Hans Helmut | 1936 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 00'46''93 |