Grimaldi Stefano
Sintesi SSD (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''65     15/05/2022 | 00'33''48     19/11/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''26     07/04/2019 | 01'17''42     09/12/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'58''87     17/04/2016 | 02'56''51     09/12/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'23''96     04/03/2018 | 06'20''18     24/11/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'37''81     24/01/2015 | 13'37''81     24/01/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'27''90     09/11/2014 | 25'19''70     03/11/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''98     19/12/2021 | 00'46''74     24/01/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''96     15/05/2022 | 00'37''13     22/01/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''00     26/04/2015 | 01'39''00     26/04/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''96     17/12/2017 | 02'09''43     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''75     22/04/2018 | 02'31''30     19/11/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Campania (Avellino) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manfredonia Nicola | 1997 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'25''58 | |
2 | Soriano Domenico | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'26''53 | |
3 | Canonico Raffaele | 1997 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'27''86 | |
4 | Pentella Domenico | 1995 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'28''20 | |
5 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'28''81 | |
6 | Mastantuoni Antonio | 1996 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 00'29''33 | |
7 | Avossa Christian | 1996 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'31''21 | |
8 | Cerasuolo Luca | 1998 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''43 | |
9 | Barzaghi Luca | 1997 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''73 | |
    | Marsiglia Sebastiano | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | Squalificato | |
    | Casti Raffaele | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maiorano Orazio | 1990 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'25''32 | |
2 | Sessa Alessio | 1991 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'25''50 | |
3 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Simar Delfino Nuoto - CE | 00'25''57 | |
4 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | CUS Salerno | 00'26''19 | |
5 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'26''80 | |
6 | Abete Adriano | 1993 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'27''00 | |
7 | Marciano Alessio | 1993 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'28''61 | |
8 | Avagnano Stefano | 1989 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'28''94 | |
9 | Del Regno Dario | 1989 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'29''81 | |
10 | Russo Antonio | 1990 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'29''99 | |
11 | Catricala' Valerio | 1993 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'31''86 | |
12 | Figlioli Raffaele | 1990 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'32''84 | |
13 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''26 | |
14 | Guidone Andrea | 1990 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'33''47 | |
15 | Matrullo Pasquale | 1990 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'34''62 | |
16 | Navarra Antonello | 1992 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'34''65 | |
17 | Romano Antonio | 1990 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'36''96 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Andrea | 1987 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'26''60 | |
2 | Santoro Rocco | 1985 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'28''44 | |
3 | Pierri Carmine Maria | 1984 | CUS Salerno | 00'28''56 | |
4 | Ferraro Luca | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''62 | |
5 | Granata Gennaro | 1988 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'28''84 | |
6 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'29''27 | |
7 | Russo Luigi | 1987 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'29''42 | |
8 | Corbelli Giuseppe | 1988 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'30''07 | |
9 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'30''14 | |
10 | Di Martino Francesco | 1986 | Sintesi SSD | 00'30''46 | |
11 | Parisi Antonio | 1984 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'30''71 | |
12 | Setilli Giovanni | 1988 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'32''92 | |
13 | Galdi Gennaro | 1985 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 00'34''61 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Martino Amerigo | 1982 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'28''00 | |
2 | Riccardi Felice | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''14 | |
3 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 00'28''28 | |
4 | Matino Antonio | 1979 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'28''50 | |
5 | Mosca Marcantonio | 1982 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'29''11 | |
6 | Cannata Davide | 1981 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'29''64 | |
7 | Garofalo Filippo | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''91 | |
8 | Stravato Davide | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''00 | |
9 | Di Palo Pietro | 1983 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'30''49 | |
10 | Casillo Alessandro | 1979 | Sintesi SSD | 00'30''57 | |
11 | Nappo Rosario | 1981 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''45 | |
12 | Artuso Tullio | 1980 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'35''44 | |
13 | Rinaldi Roberto | 1982 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 00'36''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'26''79 | |
2 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''59 | |
3 | De Felice Nicola | 1975 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'31''71 | |
4 | Scanga Prometeo | 1975 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'32''13 | |
5 | Suozzo Romeo | 1976 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'33''35 | |
6 | Borrelli Gaetano | 1978 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'34''13 | |
7 | Pacifico Aniello | 1978 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''76 | |
8 | Landi Francesco | 1978 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'34''90 | |
9 | Puzio Vincenzo | 1975 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'35''08 | |
10 | De Piano Eustachio | 1974 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'35''41 | |
11 | Argenio Italo | 1976 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'35''48 | |
12 | Esposito Antonino | 1978 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'36''45 | |
13 | Roseto Luca | 1975 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'37''60 | |
14 | Adamo Paolo Giuseppe | 1978 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'37''65 | |
15 | Capua Marcoalfonso | 1975 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'49''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piantadosi Marco | 1972 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'28''94 | |
2 | Rampolla Ugo | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'29''51 | |
3 | Sarnacchiaro Giacomo | 1970 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 00'29''77 | |
4 | Solvino Raffaele | 1972 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'30''54 | |
5 | Scolavino Tobia | 1972 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'30''79 | |
6 | Antinolfi Pietro | 1971 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'30''93 | |
7 | Peluso Marco | 1973 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'31''13 | |
8 | Trevisone Danilo | 1973 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'31''53 | |
9 | Somma Giancarlo | 1973 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'31''84 | |
10 | Nino Luigi | 1971 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''65 | |
11 | Somma Luigi | 1972 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''06 | |
12 | Lamberti Giorgio | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''56 | |
13 | Fernicola Giuseppe | 1972 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'33''85 | |
14 | Laezza Fabio | 1973 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'34''06 | |
15 | Velleca Luigi | 1972 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'35''18 | |
16 | Di Martino Carmine | 1973 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'35''31 | |
17 | Evangelista Vincenzo | 1971 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'35''58 | |
18 | Catini Roberto | 1973 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'36''36 | |
19 | Guglielmelli Franco | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'37''80 | |
20 | Pellegrino Luigi | 1971 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'38''47 | |
21 | Maiorano Domenico | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''97 | |
22 | D'Arienzo Luigi | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'44''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forquet Eraldo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''46 | |
2 | Fortunato Candido | 1968 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'29''55 | |
3 | Galassi Francesco | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''73 | |
4 | Alfieri Eduardo | 1968 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'30''73 | |
5 | Mancino Maurizio | 1968 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'30''76 | |
6 | De Palma Paolo | 1966 | Massa Lubrense Nuoto SSD | 00'30''82 | |
7 | Giarletta Paolo | 1966 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'31''07 | |
8 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'32''25 | |
9 | Lombardi Antonio | 1964 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'32''80 | |
10 | Esposito Gianvincenzo | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'34''30 | |
11 | Ponte Salvatore | 1964 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'34''39 | |
12 | Grimaldi Stefano | 1967 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''88 | |
13 | Cozzolino Raffaele | 1965 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'37''51 | |
14 | Vitale Raffaele | 1966 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'40''95 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baviera Michele | 1961 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'28''54 | |
2 | Garipoli Franco | 1963 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'30''06 | |
3 | Vignola Davide | 1961 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''72 | |
4 | Rispoli Diego | 1960 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'32''50 | |
5 | Iorio Luigi | 1963 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'33''26 | |
6 | Procaccini Gabriele | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'33''71 | |
7 | De Silva Vittorio Maria | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'34''47 | |
8 | Sibilio Roberto | 1962 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''16 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuppo Gaetano | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'33''75 | |
2 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'34''57 | |
3 | Cicatiello Michele | 1954 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'35''65 | |
4 | Grillo Vittorio | 1958 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'36''28 | |
5 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Simar Delfino Nuoto - CE | 00'36''37 | |
6 | La Torraca Enzo | 1954 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'36''68 | |
7 | Di Tuoro Vincenzo | 1954 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'37''37 | |
8 | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''17 | |
9 | Perrini Mariano | 1954 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'42''64 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'31''41 | |
2 | Suarez Bruno | 1952 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'33''32 | |
3 | Pugliese Giuseppe | 1952 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'37''93 | |
4 | Cagnazzo Eupremio | 1953 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'38''83 | |
5 | Marotta Gennaro | 1952 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'58''11 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''03 | |
2 | De Maio Bruno | 1948 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''79 | |
3 | Circiello Antonio | 1948 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'42''05 | |
4 | Lettera Angelo | 1944 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'42''10 | |
5 | Luisi Bruno | 1946 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'45''39 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dell'Abate Donato | 1940 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'44''28 | |
2 | Gargiulo Armando | 1943 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'45''16 | |
3 | Aurino Antonio | 1943 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'48''84 | |
4 | Santaniello Umberto | 1942 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'58''40 |