D'Onza Giovanni
Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''10     22/12/2019 | 00'29''69     17/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''80     25/11/2012 | 01'03''80     25/11/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''66     22/12/2019 | 00'35''64     24/01/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''91     24/01/2015 | 00'31''91     24/01/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Barocco 1° (Ragusa)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco Luca | 1996 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'29''12 | |
2 | Sgroi Alessandro | 1996 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'29''92 | |
3 | Musumeci Alessio | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'31''16 | |
4 | La Porta Sebastiano | 1998 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'32''01 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Popolo Salvatore Mario | 1991 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'27''72 | |
2 | Sangiorgio Emanuele | 1991 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'28''12 | |
3 | Paganucci Stefano | 1994 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'28''57 | |
4 | Paterno' Stefano | 1994 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'29''25 | |
5 | Mellia Enrico | 1995 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'29''76 | |
6 | Gulisano Fabio | 1994 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'30''29 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cintolo Emanuele | 1986 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'26''32 | |
2 | Maggio Antonello | 1989 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'29''84 | |
3 | Battiato Carmelo | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''52 | |
4 | Pilato Davide | 1987 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'31''56 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'25''46 | |
2 | Leonardi Fabio Salvatore | 1984 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'25''81 | |
3 | Tuttolomondo Alessandro | 1982 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'27''66 | |
4 | D'Anna Fabrizio Ugo Giuseppe | 1984 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'30''55 | |
5 | Bucello Marco | 1982 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'30''79 | |
6 | Bonaiuto Pietro | 1983 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'30''83 | |
7 | Schillaci Dario | 1982 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'31''22 | |
8 | Digiacomo Marcello | 1985 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'31''36 | |
9 | Chiacchio Ferdinando | 1981 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'32''25 | |
10 | Interlandi Francesco | 1985 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'33''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocca Roberto | 1976 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'27''82 | |
2 | Bottaro Andrea | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'28''74 | |
3 | Arezzi Raffaele | 1980 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'30''19 | |
4 | Scata' Giuseppe | 1976 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'30''28 | |
5 | Scibilia Simone Mario | 1977 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'30''69 | |
6 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'32''22 | |
7 | Musumeci Salvatore | 1980 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'33''08 | |
8 | Nicolosi Asmundo Marco | 1980 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'33''45 | |
9 | Spadola Massimo | 1977 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'33''98 | |
10 | Campisi Sebastiano | 1978 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'36''41 | |
11 | Vegna Roberto | 1978 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'39''00 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aldisio Francesco Alessandro Giuse | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'26''86 | |
2 | Leonardi Dario | 1973 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'27''51 | |
3 | Gennaro Giuseppe | 1973 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'29''47 | |
4 | Ferrigno Leonardo | 1971 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'29''80 | |
5 | Cavallaro Giorgio | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'29''86 | |
6 | Giuffrida Carmelo Marcello | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'31''68 | |
7 | Bajeli Antonino | 1971 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'31''99 | |
8 | Martello Massimo | 1973 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'34''09 | |
9 | Trio Saverio | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'34''33 | |
10 | Caviglia Igor | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''48 | |
11 | Gennuso Giuseppe | 1971 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'35''55 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'27''61 | |
2 | Chisari Angelo | 1969 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'29''92 | |
3 | D'Onza Giovanni | 1969 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'30''10 | |
4 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''70 | |
5 | Sacco Sergio | 1968 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'33''97 | |
6 | Tassone Alessandro | 1967 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''13 | |
7 | Ilardo Stefano | 1969 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'36''17 | |
8 | Conforto Daniele | 1970 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'38''29 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''86 | |
2 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''58 | |
3 | Sardone Vincenzo | 1965 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'31''79 | |
4 | Nicotra Salvatore Antonio | 1964 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'32''50 | |
5 | Favuzza Giovanni | 1963 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'37''32 | |
6 | Musumeci Alfredo | 1964 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'40''21 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costantino Cesare Alessandro | 1960 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'32''42 | |
2 | Boscarino Daniele | 1957 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'33''64 | |
3 | Pennisi Rosario | 1960 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'34''03 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Napoli Federico | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''14 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavallaro Rosario | 1948 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'40''21 |