Russo Concetta
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'49''27     14/04/2024 | 00'46''35     02/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'49''60     28/01/2024 | 01'44''33     14/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'42''31     12/02/2017 | 03'42''31     12/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 01'07''71     17/03/2013 | 01'07''71     17/03/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'21''38     22/02/2015 | 02'21''38     22/02/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''85     28/01/2024 | 00'54''93     05/06/2021 | |
100 Rana | 02'05''20     22/01/2023 | 02'00''35     24/01/2016 | |
200 Rana | 04'33''08     05/06/2022 | 04'20''72     22/01/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''25'     25/02/2024 | 02'43''25'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'07''92'     25/02/2024 | 03'07''92'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'11''89     04/03/2018 | 03'11''89     14/01/2018 |
Gare Disputate
1° Trofeo CN Posillipo - Memorial Mario Occhiello (Pozzuoli)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quaranta Maria Luisa | 2000 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'31''72 | |
2 | Bruno Chiara | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'32''14 | |
3 | Rainone Vittoria | 2004 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'33''42 | |
4 | De Liddo Laura | 2000 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'34''72 | |
5 | Fiore Annalisa | 2004 | Sintesi SSD | 00'35''57 | |
6 | Berritto Francesca | 2001 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'39''26 | |
7 | Ranucci Carlotta | 2002 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'40''40 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cerullo Federica | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'31''68 | |
2 | Della Valle Alessia | 1998 | Time Limit ASD | 00'31''72 | |
3 | Oliviero Maria Rosaria | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'32''72 | |
4 | Salerno Silvia | 1997 | Time Limit ASD | 00'34''28 | |
5 | Mancino Francesca | 1996 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'34''62 | |
    | Romano Francesca | 1996 | Villa Delle Giade | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''11 | |
2 | D'Alessandro Chiara | 1990 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'32''05 | |
3 | Aurino Alessia | 1993 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'34''40 | |
4 | De Notarpietro Michela | 1990 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'35''08 | |
5 | Esposito Giulia | 1994 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'37''28 | |
6 | Cozzolino Eleonora | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''99 | |
7 | Barbato Rossella | 1993 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''17 | |
8 | Pipino Brigida | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''18 | |
9 | Vitiello Debora | 1992 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'42''58 | |
10 | Paolillo Dalia | 1993 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'46''42 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iacomino Rosa | 1986 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'34''66 | |
2 | Sorione Pascale | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''73 | |
3 | Manzi Giuliana | 1989 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'43''60 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faella Valeria | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'33''01 | |
2 | Pena Figueroa Quinorbis Milagro | 1981 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''02 | |
3 | Avallone Francesca | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''75 | |
4 | Giannini Claudia | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''08 | |
5 | Buonomo Roberta | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''30 | |
6 | Fantasia Maria Giovanna | 1982 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'46''27 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | CUS Bari | 00'31''95 | |
2 | Calabro' Sonia | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''19 | |
3 | Liguoro Rosa | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''13 | |
4 | D'Avino Claudia | 1979 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'37''22 | |
5 | Simeone Valeria | 1979 | Magma SSD | 00'38''76 | |
6 | Cabello Hernandez Antuanet Lidia | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'39''94 | |
7 | Lombardi Rosa | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'42''24 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Maria | 1970 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'34''10 | |
2 | Ferrara Tiziana | 1974 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'37''41 | |
3 | Di Giacomo Mariapia | 1974 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'43''42 | |
4 | Palyukh Liliya | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''98 | |
5 | Onesto Nunzia | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'46''62 | |
6 | Russo Concetta | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''27 | |
7 | Linardo Matilde | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'53''19 | |
8 | Perisano Angelina | 1974 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'10''14 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''99 | |
2 | Sica Anna | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''32 | |
3 | D'Avino Antonella | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'37''57 | |
4 | Buonomo Laura | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'37''92 | |
5 | Ciccarelli Rachele | 1966 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'38''66 | |
6 | Talpo Federica | 1968 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'41''35 | |
7 | Ciniglia Claudia | 1967 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'42''40 | |
8 | Toscano Elvira | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'42''81 | |
9 | Napolano Maria | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'48''10 | |
10 | Di Giorgio Giuseppina | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'48''43 | |
11 | Setaro Maria | 1968 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'56''85 | |
12 | Esposito Franca | 1966 | Sintesi SSD | 01'02''11 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Margheriti Angela Camilla Maria | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'41''92 | |
2 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'41''96 | |
3 | Valente Federica | 1963 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'42''50 | |
4 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'44''61 | |
5 | Del Mastro Luciana | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'50''79 | |
6 | Ariano Elena | 1960 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'52''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauriello Erminia | 1956 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'51''34 | |
2 | De Crescenzo Daniela | 1955 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'55''97 | |
3 | Chieffo Maria | 1959 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'06''23 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camardella Vera | 1952 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'46''23 |