Russo Concetta
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'49''27     14/04/2024 | 00'46''35     02/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'49''60     28/01/2024 | 01'44''33     14/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'42''31     12/02/2017 | 03'42''31     12/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 01'07''71     17/03/2013 | 01'07''71     17/03/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'21''38     22/02/2015 | 02'21''38     22/02/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''85     28/01/2024 | 00'54''93     05/06/2021 | |
100 Rana | 02'05''20     22/01/2023 | 02'00''35     24/01/2016 | |
200 Rana | 04'33''08     05/06/2022 | 04'20''72     22/01/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''25'     25/02/2024 | 02'43''25'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'07''92'     25/02/2024 | 03'07''92'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'11''89     04/03/2018 | 03'11''89     14/01/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Il Gabbiano 12° (Napoli) - 1° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Fiore Anna | 1999 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''30 | |||
2 | Scognamiglio Ilaria Elisa | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''27 | |||
3 | Tufolo Federica | 1999 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''48 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piscicelli Teresa | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'30''61 | |||
2 | Cerrato Francesca | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'34''76 | |||
3 | Buccino Francesca | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'41''37 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carangio Paola | 1984 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'33''78 | |||
2 | Avallone Francesca | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''42 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tucci Maria | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''90 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Romano Laura | 1975 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'43''74 | |||
2 | Onesto Nunzia | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'47''60 | |||
3 | Russo Concetta | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'51''10 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marino Maria | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'38''54 | |||
2 | Polverino Emilia | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''71 | |||
3 | Donadio Annamaria | 1967 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'52''61 | |||
4 | Scarpa Paola | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'53''40 | |||
5 | Napolano Maria | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'53''48 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Acone Matilde | 1961 | APD RN Campania Special Team | 00'50''60 | |||
2 | Viscardi Gelsomina | 1957 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'55''79 |