Lambiase Roberto
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''66     23/03/2024 | 00'25''90     06/03/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''80     22/01/2017 | 00'59''08     06/03/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''77     12/02/2023 | 00'38''77     12/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'17''96     24/01/2016 | 01'17''96     24/01/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''63     30/06/2023 | 00'29''62     01/07/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''98'     09/12/2023 | 01'09''99     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''03     16/02/2020 | 01'46''75     23/05/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'24''91     16/02/2020 | 02'06''97     25/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''44     26/06/2016 | 01'55''44     26/06/2016 |
50 Stile Libero
Trofeo Swim4life 1° (Giuliano)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirozzi Carlo | 1991 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'27''33 | |
2 | Passero Marco | 1993 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'27''57 | |
3 | Smeraldo Mauro | 1992 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'28''03 | |
4 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'28''21 | |
5 | Bilancio Domenico | 1994 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'28''25 | |
6 | Curci Michele | 1992 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'28''59 | |
7 | Pacilio Costantino | 1994 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'29''12 | |
8 | Di Girolamo Tommaso | 1993 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'29''23 | |
9 | Strianese Davide | 1993 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'29''39 | |
10 | Abete Adriano | 1993 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'29''53 | |
11 | Rufolo Antonio | 1992 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'29''77 | |
12 | Torrese Francesco | 1989 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'30''26 | |
13 | Zevola Francesco | 1994 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'30''73 | |
14 | Torrente Stefano | 1995 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'30''92 | |
15 | Rossi Alessandro | 1990 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'30''98 | |
16 | Giubileo Antonio | 1995 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''37 | |
17 | Adiletta Carlo | 1992 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'31''40 | |
18 | Ciancaleoni Ottavio | 1993 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'31''58 | |
19 | De Martino Vincenzo | 1995 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'32''41 | |
20 | Maddalena Luca | 1990 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'32''62 | |
21 | Spagnolo Ettore | 1995 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'33''40 | |
22 | Lamberti Giuseppe | 1989 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'34''14 | |
23 | Minicone Ernesto | 1990 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'34''36 | |
24 | De Martino Lorenzo | 1993 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'39''35 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ratti Michele | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'22''91 | |
2 | De Gregorio Salvatore | 1984 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'24''77 | |
3 | Celardo Carmine | 1988 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'25''80 | |
4 | Mazzilli Vincenzo Valerio | 1988 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'26''31 | |
5 | Grimaldi Salvatore | 1984 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'26''66 | |
6 | Borriello Luigi | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'27''13 | |
7 | Corsaro Michelangelo | 1985 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''69 | |
8 | Rossi Mario | 1988 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'27''76 | |
9 | Trani Agostino | 1987 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'28''57 | |
10 | Tancredi Antonio | 1985 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'28''73 | |
11 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'29''63 | |
12 | Cannizzaro Davide | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'29''69 | |
13 | Frate Andrea | 1988 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'29''94 | |
14 | Amato Agostino | 1987 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'30''05 | |
15 | Martino Vincenzo | 1986 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'30''14 | |
16 | Abys Giovanni | 1986 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'30''39 | |
17 | Petrozzino Michele | 1985 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'31''08 | |
18 | Del Prete Arcangelo Rosario | 1984 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''01 | |
19 | D'Ambrosio Benedetto | 1987 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''47 | |
20 | De Santis Gianluca | 1986 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'33''87 | |
21 | Cimmino Gianfranco | 1987 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'34''02 | |
22 | Capitelli Giuseppe | 1984 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'34''87 | |
23 | Migliaccio Romeo | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''02 | |
24 | Maddalena Francesco | 1985 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'35''07 | |
25 | Celato Stanislao | 1985 | Libertas Linea Azzurra | 00'36''38 | |
26 | Alaia Livio | 1984 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'36''57 | |
27 | Cardinale Fabio | 1986 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'36''65 | |
28 | Di Marzo Giancarlo | 1985 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'39''40 | |
29 | De Crescenzo Rosario | 1987 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'39''70 | |
    | Pentella Tommaso | 1986 | Pomigliano Sporting Club | Squalificato | |
    | Puzio Fabio | 1987 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aprea Danilo | 1981 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'26''06 | |
2 | Romanini Ernesto | 1983 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'26''32 | |
3 | Accardo Espedito | 1980 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'27''36 | |
4 | De Stefano Nicola | 1981 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'27''49 | |
5 | Meloni Simone | 1981 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'28''07 | |
6 | Fuscolo William | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'28''52 | |
7 | Corsetti Andrea | 1981 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'29''94 | |
8 | Ogis Stefano | 1982 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'30''74 | |
9 | Iannaccone Andrea | 1981 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''22 | |
10 | Vaccanio Domenico | 1981 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'35''04 | |
11 | Lettieri Leonardo | 1979 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'36''52 | |
12 | Pasquino Francesco | 1983 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'39''21 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seccia Giampaolo | 1978 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'27''40 | |
2 | Oliviero Mirko | 1974 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'28''65 | |
3 | Cesaro Daniele | 1976 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'29''12 | |
4 | Musiello Gennaro | 1976 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'29''22 | |
5 | Rago Daniele | 1974 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'29''52 | |
6 | La Rocca Daniele | 1978 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''54 | |
7 | Spartano Massimiliano | 1978 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'31''67 | |
8 | Cuffaro Enrico | 1976 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'32''21 | |
9 | Pescatore Michele | 1976 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''35 | |
10 | Ferrara Santolo | 1977 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'32''72 | |
11 | Suozzo Romeo | 1976 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'32''87 | |
12 | De Felice Nicola | 1975 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''35 | |
13 | Di Palo Ciro Eugenio | 1974 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'34''37 | |
14 | Vittoria Luca | 1975 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'37''03 | |
15 | Falcolini Francesco | 1976 | Max & Chris Swimming | 00'38''39 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lambiase Roberto | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'25''98 | |
2 | Maffei Gennaro | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'27''18 | |
3 | Abbadessa Alberto | 1971 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'27''65 | |
4 | Morrone Generoso | 1972 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'29''09 | |
5 | Caldara Nunzio | 1970 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'29''89 | |
6 | Iannuzzi Andrea | 1971 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'29''91 | |
7 | Solvino Raffaele | 1972 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'29''96 | |
8 | Rispoli Gianluigi | 1972 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''22 | |
9 | Capasso Simone | 1970 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'30''34 | |
10 | Coppola Egidio | 1972 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''35 | |
11 | Marini Walter | 1973 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'30''39 | |
12 | Nigro Mario | 1970 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'30''63 | |
13 | Ribatti Giuseppe | 1972 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 00'31''02 | |
14 | Santopietro Massimiliano | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'31''48 | |
15 | Cirella Attilio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''68 | |
16 | Perrotta Simone Giuseppe | 1971 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'32''49 | |
17 | Temponi Armando | 1971 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'32''68 | |
18 | Palo Massimiliano | 1973 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'33''63 | |
19 | Lamberti Giorgio | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'34''44 | |
20 | Esposito Gianluca | 1969 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'35''02 | |
21 | Pietroforte Sebastiano | 1970 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'36''51 | |
    | Viviani Pier Paolo | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvatori Alessandro | 1965 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'26''38 | |
2 | Fusco Antonio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'26''52 | |
3 | Modonutti Dario | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''33 | |
4 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'27''53 | |
5 | Forquet Eraldo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''28 | |
6 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''55 | |
7 | De Vita Marco | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''74 | |
8 | Farace Vincenzo | 1965 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'29''83 | |
9 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'30''82 | |
10 | Caporaso Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'31''20 | |
11 | Passannanti Paolo | 1967 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'31''28 | |
12 | Renna Marco | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'31''44 | |
13 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'31''70 | |
14 | Torrente Paolo | 1968 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'32''04 | |
15 | Lombardi Antonio | 1964 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''66 | |
16 | Balassone Roberto | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''27 | |
17 | Mantia Salvatore | 1964 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'34''39 | |
18 | Grimaldi Stefano | 1967 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'34''46 | |
19 | Aguglia Silvio | 1968 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'35''28 | |
20 | De Prizio Stefano | 1965 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'40''16 | |
21 | Ranieri Luigi | 1965 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'42''06 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cicinelli Enrico | 1960 | Larus Viterbo ASD | 00'28''90 | |
2 | Vallone Massimo | 1959 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'29''29 | |
3 | Garipoli Franco | 1963 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'29''37 | |
4 | Rispoli Diego | 1960 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'30''09 | |
5 | Esposito Nicola | 1962 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'35''63 | |
6 | Vincellino Roberto | 1960 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''64 | |
7 | Brandi Daniele | 1962 | Max & Chris Swimming | 00'36''04 | |
8 | Sardella Vito | 1961 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'36''34 | |
9 | Zecca Cristiano | 1961 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'36''66 | |
10 | Del Prete Elpidio | 1963 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'41''14 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cipullo Vincenzo | 1956 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'30''95 | |
2 | Morino Mauro | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'35''40 | |
3 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Gruppo Nuoto Terra Dil Lavoro ASD - Caserta | 00'35''83 | |
4 | La Torraca Enzo | 1954 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'37''77 | |
5 | Amore Salvatore | 1957 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'39''29 | |
6 | Scuotto Salvatore | 1956 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'42''98 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'30''38 | |
2 | Acquaviva Coppola Amedeo | 1953 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'32''87 | |
3 | Biscione Angelo | 1952 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'39''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buggiani Alberto | 1947 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'38''44 | |
2 | Circiello Antonio | 1948 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''30 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dell'Abate Donato | 1940 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'39''48 | |
2 | Gargiulo Armando | 1943 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'43''01 | |
3 | Casale Edoardo | 1943 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'50''16 | |
4 | Di Ruocco Giuseppe | 1943 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'06''28 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cirillo Raffaele | 1937 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'08''02 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cicchella Amerigo | 1933 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'40''66 |