Locas Davide
Polisportiva Terraglio (1976)
Nuotatori Dei Murassi ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''90     03/03/2024 | 00'29''99     15/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''49'     09/01/2022 | 01'08''28'     28/05/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''50'     17/12/2023 | 02'29''84     15/12/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''91'     25/02/2024 | 05'26''91'     25/02/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'03''90'     06/01/2024 | 11'36''82     11/04/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'08''20     02/02/2024 | 22'03''18     12/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''63     12/11/2023 | 00'39''20     01/12/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'25''64'     07/01/2024 | 01'17''56     17/12/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'03''57'     26/11/2023 | 03'03''57'     26/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''30     03/03/2024 | 00'40''30     03/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''31'     17/12/2023 | 01'29''59'     09/04/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'17''98'     03/03/2024 | 03'17''98'     03/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''81     26/11/2023 | 00'35''81     26/11/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'29''04'     07/01/2024 | 01'25''70     15/12/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'30''95'     25/02/2024 | 03'30''03     25/01/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''83'     12/11/2023 | 01'21''33'     20/03/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'56''30'     26/11/2023 | 02'56''30'     26/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'36''07'     03/02/2024 | 06'32''21'     20/02/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''19'     03/02/2024 | 01'55''05'     28/05/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'58''76'     07/01/2024 | 04'33''79'     05/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''84'     10/02/2019 | 02'11''23'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''66'     10/04/2022 | 02'06''17'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'03''36'     03/02/2024 | 02'19''00'     05/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 7° (Monastier Di Treviso) - 1° Giornata
800 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visentin Riccardo | 2002 | Natatorium Treviso | 09'34''70 | |||
2 | Striuli Leonardo | 2000 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 10'38''80 | |||
3 | Chinaglia Federico | 2000 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 11'15''80 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 09'32''40 | |||
2 | Nardi Ludovico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 09'32''70 | |||
3 | Rizzato Samuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 09'52''90 | |||
4 | Pozzato Nicola | 1998 | Rovigonuoto | 10'34''30 | |||
5 | Albanese Elia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 12'30''80 | |||
6 | Basso Matteo | 1999 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 12'58''40 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 09'20''20 | |||
2 | Dalle Fratte Paolo | 1993 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 09'37''00 | |||
3 | Van Der Loop William | 1990 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 09'45''40 | |||
4 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 10'00''60 | |||
5 | Longo Federico | 1993 | Ondablu SSD | 10'24''40 | |||
6 | Todesco Aliosha | 1994 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 10'34''70 | |||
7 | Genova Andrea | 1990 | PadovaNuoto | 11'03''30 | |||
8 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 11'05''40 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tiozzo Gianmaria | 1989 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 10'02''40 | |||
2 | Striuli Umberto | 1987 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 11'40''50 | |||
3 | Marangon Carlo Maria | 1985 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 11'47''90 | |||
4 | Ferraresso Alessio | 1987 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 11'48''70 | |||
5 | Gallo Vanni | 1985 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 11'50''50 | |||
6 | Foltran Francesco | 1987 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 11'52''70 | |||
7 | Dal Piva Thomas | 1989 | Ondablu SSD | 12'10''60 | |||
8 | Ramanzini Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 12'11''80 | |||
9 | Rasi Andrea | 1988 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 12'44''20 | |||
10 | Favaro Nicola | 1986 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 13'02''50 | |||
11 | Fallucca Matteo | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 13'33''00 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morellato Alessio | 1981 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 09'24''00 | |||
2 | Tigli Riccardo | 1983 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 10'25''80 | |||
3 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 11'24''40 | |||
4 | Gorin Marco | 1984 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 12'07''00 | |||
5 | Puozzo Michele | 1982 | NS Emilia SSD | 12'30''40 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fama' Alessandro | 1976 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 10'07''00 | |||
2 | Sogne Matteo | 1979 | Sportivamente Belluno | 10'52''90 | |||
3 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 11'17''60 | |||
4 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 11'57''30 | |||
5 | Locas Davide | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 12'03''90 | |||
6 | Muraro Gianluigi | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 12'43''90 | |||
7 | Moras Riccardo | 1977 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 13'20''20 | |||
8 | Dassi Alessandro | 1977 | Arca Team ASD | 13'22''50 | |||
9 | Giansoldati Marco | 1979 | Arca Team ASD | 13'28''80 | |||
10 | Zausa Michele | 1978 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 13'43''70 | |||
11 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 14'01''80 | |||
12 | Florian Davide | 1977 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 14'21''20 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piovesan Igor | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 09'02''70 | |||
2 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | G - Udine ASD | 10'28''30 | |||
3 | Morosin Christian | 1970 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 11'12''20 | |||
4 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 11'45''60 | |||
5 | Rota Dario | 1973 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 11'57''00 | |||
6 | Distefano Stefano | 1972 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 11'58''50 | |||
7 | Tiezzi Riccardo Maurizio | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 12'00''80 | |||
8 | Fila Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 12'24''50 | |||
9 | Dal Cortivo Enrico | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 12'50''60 | |||
10 | Busetto Alvise | 1970 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 13'44''60 | |||
    | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gagno Laurence Patrick | 1966 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 10'24''10 | |||
2 | Masetto Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 10'26''60 | |||
3 | Bolzoni Germano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 11'11''40 | |||
4 | Pianca Carlo | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 11'37''60 | |||
5 | Gallo Antonio | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 11'43''10 | |||
6 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 11'43''80 | |||
7 | Cendron Luciano | 1967 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 12'07''80 | |||
8 | Chini Francesco | 1967 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 12'38''70 | |||
9 | Giacomin Enrico | 1967 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 12'52''30 | |||
10 | Bolletta Claudio | 1966 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 12'57''10 | |||
11 | Ferrante Francesco | 1968 | Sportivamente Belluno | 13'17''50 | |||
12 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 13'18''80 | |||
13 | Finetto Alfonso | 1968 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 13'42''20 | |||
14 | Del Bianco Paolo | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 13'44''10 | |||
15 | Di Landro Michele | 1968 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 14'35''20 | |||
16 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 14'43''40 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 11'49''80 | |||
2 | Peccarisi Fabrizio | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 12'09''50 | |||
3 | Zennaro Tiziano | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 12'52''20 | |||
4 | Tommaselli Marco | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 15'16''40 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 12'10''60 | |||
2 | Perko Franco | 1958 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 13'48''30 | |||
3 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 13'49''00 | |||
4 | Borhy Maurizio | 1956 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 14'21''90 | |||
5 | Longhi Daniele | 1956 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 18'03''90 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 13'34''70 | |||
2 | Mollo Giacomo | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 16'01''00 |