Locas Davide
Polisportiva Terraglio (1976)
Nuotatori Dei Murassi ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''90     03/03/2024 | 00'29''99     15/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''49'     09/01/2022 | 01'08''28'     28/05/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''50'     17/12/2023 | 02'29''84     15/12/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''91'     25/02/2024 | 05'26''91'     25/02/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'03''90'     06/01/2024 | 11'36''82     11/04/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'08''20     02/02/2024 | 22'03''18     12/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''63     12/11/2023 | 00'39''20     01/12/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'25''64'     07/01/2024 | 01'17''56     17/12/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'03''57'     26/11/2023 | 03'03''57'     26/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''30     03/03/2024 | 00'40''30     03/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''31'     17/12/2023 | 01'29''59'     09/04/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'17''98'     03/03/2024 | 03'17''98'     03/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''81     26/11/2023 | 00'35''81     26/11/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'29''04'     07/01/2024 | 01'25''70     15/12/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'30''95'     25/02/2024 | 03'30''03     25/01/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''83'     12/11/2023 | 01'21''33'     20/03/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'56''30'     26/11/2023 | 02'56''30'     26/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'36''07'     03/02/2024 | 06'32''21'     20/02/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''19'     03/02/2024 | 01'55''05'     28/05/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'58''76'     07/01/2024 | 04'33''79'     05/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''84'     10/02/2019 | 02'11''23'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''66'     10/04/2022 | 02'06''17'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'03''36'     03/02/2024 | 02'19''00'     05/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Rovigonuoto 25°
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calcagni Alessandro | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'01''62 | |||
2 | Zannoni Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'03''44 | |||
3 | Bovolenta Stefano | 2001 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'08''20 | |||
4 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'08''37 | |||
5 | Garbujo Riccardo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'10''39 | |||
6 | Bellinello Riccardo | 2004 | Rovigonuoto | 01'13''76 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boscaro Giulio | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'02''07 | |||
2 | Vicentini Matteo | 1996 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'03''60 | |||
3 | Rizzato Samuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'03''67 | |||
4 | Roncolato Mattia | 1996 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'04''37 | |||
5 | Pallaoro Michele | 1997 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'06''07 | |||
6 | Santolin Riccardo | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'06''92 | |||
7 | Cataldi Giuseppe | 1995 | PadovaNuoto | 01'08''05 | |||
8 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'09''48 | |||
9 | Zanella Lorenzo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'10''52 | |||
10 | Moro Nicholas | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'13''00 | |||
11 | Marigo Nicola | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'13''70 | |||
12 | Basso Giacomo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'13''99 | |||
13 | Silvestri Jordi | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'15''38 | |||
14 | Trevisiol Michael | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'16''16 | |||
15 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'20''21 | |||
16 | De Cristofaro Gennaro | 1996 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'21''05 | |||
    | Serraglio Andrea | 1997 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'01''59 | |||
2 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'04''58 | |||
3 | Fava Paolo | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'05''26 | |||
4 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'06''51 | |||
5 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'08''35 | |||
6 | Carambia Gaetano | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'09''70 | |||
7 | Berto Riccardo | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'11''66 | |||
8 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'12''58 | |||
9 | Toniolo Nicola | 1991 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'12''94 | |||
10 | Arcidiacono Dario | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'15''36 | |||
11 | Scarso Alessandro | 1993 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'16''57 | |||
12 | Angelone Francesco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'17''08 | |||
13 | Sartor Alberto | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'17''19 | |||
14 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'19''09 | |||
15 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'24''79 | |||
16 | Zanchin Matteo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'25''94 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gatto Claudio | 1986 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'07''19 | |||
2 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'13''39 | |||
3 | Antoniol Mirko | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'14''78 | |||
4 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'15''07 | |||
5 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'17''18 | |||
6 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'18''20 | |||
7 | Boer Mattia | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'19''09 | |||
8 | Ramanzini Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'19''92 | |||
9 | Codato Nicolo' | 1989 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'22''21 | |||
10 | Belfiore Cristiano | 1985 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'24''52 | |||
11 | Alessi Nicolo' | 1987 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'27''16 | |||
12 | Tiozzo Caenazzo Anzolin Andrea | 1986 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'29''04 | |||
    | Saggiani Riccardo | 1988 | Rovigonuoto | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'02''60 | |||
2 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'11''33 | |||
3 | Pasqualato Marco | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'11''77 | |||
4 | Toselli David | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'15''10 | |||
5 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'16''31 | |||
6 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'16''76 | |||
7 | Baiardo Alberto | 1982 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'18''40 | |||
8 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'19''92 | |||
9 | Lamon Marco | 1984 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'20''17 | |||
10 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'21''52 | |||
11 | Lunardi Alessandro | 1981 | Rovigonuoto | 01'25''31 | |||
12 | Ruffo Nicola | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'32''91 | |||
13 | Perini Gabriele | 1980 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'36''73 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'12''84 | |||
2 | Pugiotto Riccardo Taras | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'14''22 | |||
3 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'18''89 | |||
4 | Ferrarin Christian | 1975 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'20''97 | |||
5 | Vilardi Alessio | 1975 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'21''21 | |||
6 | Locas Davide | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'21''83 | |||
7 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'25''46 | |||
8 | Stivali Luca | 1976 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'38''98 | |||
    | Zanardo Mauro | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'06''64 | |||
2 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 01'09''58 | |||
3 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'21''22 | |||
4 | Uberto Francesco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'23''30 | |||
5 | Tosi Ivan | 1970 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'24''07 | |||
6 | Guzzonato Massimo | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'25''23 | |||
7 | Nardin Alessandro | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'25''71 | |||
8 | Tiezzi Riccardo Maurizio | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'25''77 | |||
9 | Berto Corrado | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'26''96 | |||
10 | Dal Cortivo Enrico | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'27''27 | |||
11 | Zanatta Alberto | 1971 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'29''02 | |||
12 | Pravato Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'43''08 | |||
13 | Rossi Roberto | 1971 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'53''38 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'06''18 | |||
2 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 01'13''25 | |||
3 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'14''12 | |||
4 | Furlan Andrea | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'15''79 | |||
5 | Martinello Giovanni | 1969 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'15''98 | |||
6 | Raiteri Valentino Secondo | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 01'16''78 | |||
7 | Gallo Antonio | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'20''47 | |||
8 | Ferrari Gabriele | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'22''76 | |||
9 | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'23''68 | |||
10 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 01'24''80 | |||
11 | Porcari Stefano | 1969 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'24''96 | |||
12 | Frigato Marco | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'25''12 | |||
13 | Pianca Carlo | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'26''94 | |||
14 | Lucchetta Lucio | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'28''63 | |||
15 | Franceschini Michele | 1969 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'31''71 | |||
16 | Bellinello Gaetano | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'32''30 | |||
17 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'33''70 | |||
18 | Orlandi Davide | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 01'33''81 | |||
19 | Vianello Davide | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'35''01 | |||
20 | Armigliato Andrea | 1968 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'36''53 | |||
21 | Garbo Alberto | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'36''83 | |||
22 | Mozzo Federico | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'37''25 | |||
23 | Marino Massimo | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'38''23 | |||
24 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'39''41 | |||
25 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'47''26 | |||
26 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'52''13 | |||
    | Rizzo Diego | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zaja Giorgio | 1962 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'20''56 | |||
2 | Paganin Angelo | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 01'24''53 | |||
3 | Balbo Andrea | 1964 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'26''75 | |||
4 | Guarini Giuseppe | 1964 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'27''46 | |||
5 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'28''16 | |||
6 | Mantovan Bruno | 1964 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 01'28''72 | |||
7 | Distaso Alfonso | 1960 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'30''12 | |||
8 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'34''29 | |||
9 | Ferrari Sarro | 1960 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'40''18 | |||
10 | Grassi Paolo | 1963 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'40''88 | |||
11 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'46''74 | |||
12 | Moretti Franco | 1961 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'56''69 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'27''28 | |||
2 | Armellini Guido | 1955 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'33''72 | |||
3 | Roccato Bruno | 1955 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 01'48''57 | |||
4 | Sanson Natalino | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'59''50 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'02''80 | |||
2 | Giacchetto Roberto | 1952 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 02'03''35 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'15''50 |