Migliorati Giuseppe
Centro Nuoto Bastia (1951)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''99     02/12/2023 | 00'34''48     02/03/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'36''03     04/06/2023 | 01'18''40     24/02/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'58''00'     03/12/2023 | 02'53''87     27/01/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'03''20'     29/06/2022 | 06'19''01'     03/07/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'56''35'     02/07/2013 | 12'56''35'     02/07/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'57''50     08/06/2013 | 25'57''50     08/06/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''09     21/11/2021 | 00'44''07     23/02/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'43''10     16/01/2016 | 01'40''19     18/11/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'51''43     06/02/2022 | 00'43''47     24/02/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'40''73'     16/02/2020 | 01'32''40     25/11/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''37'     03/06/2023 | 02'15''35     28/06/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'37''31'     16/02/2020 | 02'33''89'     01/07/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''29     21/01/2018 | 02'15''08     04/12/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Galluzzi 35° (Città Di Castello) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frosini Marco | 1999 | Thebris Perugia | 01'00''77 | |
2 | Sale Mattia | 1999 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'01''19 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Strangi Filippelli Giovanni | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'56''69 | |
2 | Rapazzetti Matteo | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'58''13 | |
3 | Capozzi Teti Tiziano | 1993 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'00''00 | |
4 | Rezzonico Emanuele | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'00''75 | |
5 | Saccone Nicolo' | 1997 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'01''55 | |
6 | Pompigna Federico | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'01''62 | |
7 | Leucci Luca | 1997 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'02''32 | |
8 | Battistoni Matteo | 1993 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 01'03''54 | |
9 | Iannucci Roberto Ivano | 1993 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'04''03 | |
10 | Fratini Giorgio | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 01'05''21 | |
11 | Antiseri Filippo | 1995 | Arete' SSD | 01'06''79 | |
12 | Pazienza Francesco | 1995 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'09''79 | |
13 | Ferri Gori Francesco | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'12''51 | |
14 | Candita Giovanni | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'20''76 | |
15 | Valori Riccardo | 1997 | NS Marche SSD | 01'21''91 | |
16 | Benacquista Claudio | 1994 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'30''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrini Andrea | 1992 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'55''73 | |
2 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'56''24 | |
3 | Cesaroni Andrea | 1991 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'01''42 | |
4 | Giaimo Roberto | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'03''86 | |
5 | Melonaro Mattia | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'04''25 | |
6 | Quattrini Mattia | 1989 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'04''34 | |
7 | Laugeni Andrea | 1991 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 01'06''91 | |
8 | Sciascia Mattia | 1991 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'08''94 | |
9 | Milletti Davide | 1990 | Thebris Perugia | 01'09''28 | |
10 | Tritarelli Mattia | 1988 | NS Marche SSD | 01'10''55 | |
11 | Noli Federigo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'11''14 | |
12 | Landi Michele | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'22''44 | |
13 | Palamara Matteo | 1990 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'41''45 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Albani Alex | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'04''34 | |
2 | Scorcelletti Riccardo | 1985 | Team Marche SSD | 01'04''41 | |
3 | Casagli Alessio | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'07''58 | |
4 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'10''16 | |
5 | Andrenacci Fabio | 1986 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'12''39 | |
6 | Passeri Giacomo | 1985 | Thebris Perugia | 01'15''16 | |
7 | Giampe' Giordano Maria | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'18''02 | |
8 | Lutazi Andrea | 1985 | Thebris Perugia | 01'20''87 | |
9 | Aque' Valerio | 1984 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'21''26 | |
10 | Napoleone Loris | 1986 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'21''62 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosati Angelo | 1981 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 01'00''88 | |
2 | Marchegiani Mauro | 1980 | Team Marche SSD | 01'01''32 | |
3 | Didonna Pietro | 1982 | NS Marche SSD | 01'08''28 | |
4 | Termite Massimiliano | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'08''43 | |
5 | Lillacci Federico | 1979 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'08''54 | |
6 | Bengasini Emanuele | 1979 | Thebris Perugia | 01'11''68 | |
7 | Gambella Fabrizio | 1981 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'11''94 | |
8 | Burattini Marco | 1982 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'19''89 | |
9 | Ambrosi Andrea | 1979 | Thebris Perugia | 01'22''45 | |
10 | Fiorucci Marcello | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'31''14 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guerranti Emiliano | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'58''72 | |
2 | Scalco Mattia | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'00''72 | |
3 | Gigliarelli Giovanni | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'03''79 | |
4 | Orazi Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'05''39 | |
5 | Manoni Lorenzo | 1976 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'07''82 | |
6 | Paolucci Michele | 1974 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'08''06 | |
7 | Capecci Igor | 1973 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'08''53 | |
8 | Giuliani Emanuele | 1974 | Team Marche SSD | 01'11''86 | |
9 | Gucciardino Calogero | 1975 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'13''61 | |
10 | Giulio Gennaro | 1973 | Arete' SSD | 01'14''44 | |
11 | Angeli Gianluigi | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'14''69 | |
12 | Carnielli Alessandro | 1977 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'15''00 | |
13 | Citro Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'20''31 | |
14 | Dini Gianfilippo | 1975 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'21''64 | |
15 | Geri Matteo | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'21''90 | |
16 | Ciccocelli Daniele | 1974 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'30''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ugolini Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'04''46 | |
2 | Cesarini Roberto | 1969 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'06''55 | |
3 | Taddei Michele | 1969 | Team Marche SSD | 01'08''19 | |
4 | Bosch Castillo David | 1971 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'11''44 | |
5 | Prataiola Andrea | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'14''91 | |
6 | Antonelli Carlo | 1971 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'15''55 | |
7 | Cavargini Federico | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'16''77 | |
8 | Paoletti Paolo | 1970 | NS Marche SSD | 01'21''49 | |
9 | Sopranzi Massimo | 1969 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'22''46 | |
10 | Franceschini Guglielmo | 1971 | New Team Giano ASD | 01'23''22 | |
11 | Trentini Roberto | 1971 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'31''58 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giorgio Massimo | 1964 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'05''56 | |
2 | Fabiani Pierfrancesco | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'07''68 | |
3 | Paniccia Alessandro | 1967 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'09''59 | |
4 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 01'10''59 | |
5 | Mencarelli Luca | 1963 | NS Marche SSD | 01'14''75 | |
6 | Cotterli Antonio | 1964 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'14''98 | |
7 | Martinelli Pierluigi | 1964 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'15''65 | |
8 | Girotti Michele | 1966 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'15''92 | |
9 | Maizza Michele | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''86 | |
10 | Mastrangeli Andrea | 1966 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'17''24 | |
11 | D'Aniello Duccio | 1967 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'22''26 | |
12 | Caprai Marco | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'23''27 | |
13 | Sprega Fabio | 1965 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'26''57 | |
14 | Mezzabotta Giordano | 1964 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'28''08 | |
15 | Sabatini Andrea | 1966 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'36''65 | |
16 | Giani Federico | 1964 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'43''01 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'14''38 | |
2 | Marchesini Alberto | 1960 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'23''64 | |
3 | Balducci Luca | 1962 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'29''43 | |
4 | Bocchini Andrea | 1961 | Thebris Perugia | 01'41''43 | |
5 | Caldei Silla | 1960 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'42''22 | |
6 | Tavernelli Tullio | 1958 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'13''57 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Migliorati Giuseppe | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'32''06 | |
2 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'39''82 |