Maitan Marco
Forum Sport Center - Roma (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''10     27/04/2024 | 00'33''26     22/02/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'25''76'     28/04/2024 | 01'15''34     07/12/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'09''19'     07/04/2024 | 02'51''01     27/04/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'53''25'     08/12/2023 | 06'05''75'     27/05/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'48''41     14/01/2018 | 00'45''67     27/04/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''50     07/04/2024 | 00'43''73     08/12/2012 | |
100 Rana | 01'55''05     11/06/2023 | 01'40''28     21/02/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'36''09     16/02/2014 | 01'36''09     16/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 03'55''26     15/12/2019 | 03'42''82'     04/11/2017 | |
400 Misti | 08'10''42     10/06/2018 | 08'10''42     10/06/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''20'     18/02/2024 | 02'12''33     06/06/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''08'     18/02/2024 | 02'15''12     07/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Forum Sprint 27° (Roma)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battisti Pierpaolo | 2002 | Villa Aurelia SC | 02'10''87 | |||
2 | Ferraro Matteo | 2001 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 02'11''07 | |||
3 | Monaco Andrea | 2003 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 02'13''95 | |||
4 | Spaccatrosi Lorenzo | 2003 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 02'14''21 | |||
5 | Marcelli Matteo | 2000 | Villa Aurelia SC | 02'36''58 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Da Mario Davide | 1998 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'00''36 | |||
2 | Rossetto Daniele | 1998 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'02''23 | |||
3 | Vitale Francesco | 1995 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'08''22 | |||
4 | Riboli Matteo | 1998 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'09''32 | |||
5 | Liberatori Jacopo | 1997 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'11''86 | |||
6 | Riccobello Edoardo | 1996 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 02'13''62 | |||
7 | Angelis Mattia | 1996 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'18''10 | |||
8 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'32''01 | |||
9 | Crisci Luca | 1999 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 03'11''55 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Filosi Federico | 1990 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'55''08 | |||
2 | Pieragostini Simone | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 01'57''72 | |||
3 | Venuto Lorenzo | 1992 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 02'05''00 | |||
4 | Picone Nicola | 1990 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'11''77 | |||
5 | Calabria Saverio | 1993 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 02'29''08 | |||
6 | Ianniccheri Riccardo | 1992 | Villa Aurelia SC | 02'35''44 | |||
7 | Alimandi Edoardo | 1992 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'43''49 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Suriani Marco | 1989 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'13''40 | |||
2 | Frantellizzi Simone | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'13''44 | |||
3 | Picchi Andrea | 1989 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'18''17 | |||
4 | Danielis Alessandro | 1985 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'23''61 | |||
5 | Navilli Alessio | 1985 | U-Sport SSD | 02'25''81 | |||
6 | Malerba Daniele | 1987 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 02'27''61 | |||
7 | Arriga Marco | 1987 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'38''63 | |||
8 | Visconti Simone | 1988 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 02'43''63 | |||
9 | Zandona' Manuel | 1987 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 02'47''38 | |||
10 | Pasquini Jacopo | 1985 | Villa Aurelia SC | 02'51''08 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'08''31 | |||
2 | Dezi Daniele | 1984 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 02'11''61 | |||
3 | Collalti Dario | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'13''26 | |||
4 | Improta Francesco | 1981 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'19''80 | |||
5 | Boni Claudio | 1981 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'22''38 | |||
6 | Giannantoni Luca | 1984 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'25''78 | |||
7 | Scamardella Stefano | 1980 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'28''80 | |||
8 | Meloni Simone | 1981 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'28''83 | |||
9 | Savelli Raffaele | 1982 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 02'33''73 | |||
10 | Lisanti Emanuele | 1981 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'35''99 | |||
11 | Bove Giuseppe | 1981 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'37''03 | |||
12 | Petriglia Riccardo | 1982 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'41''26 | |||
13 | Balzano Gaetano | 1981 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'45''63 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stufara Damiano | 1978 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 02'22''74 | |||
2 | Minella Mirko | 1977 | A.B. Team ASD | 02'23''64 | |||
3 | Curto Maurizio | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'24''35 | |||
4 | Salvucci Riccardo | 1978 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 02'27''84 | |||
5 | Peluso Alessandro | 1976 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'28''77 | |||
6 | Romiti Marcus Julian Valerio | 1975 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 02'34''94 | |||
7 | Piras Paolo | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'35''33 | |||
8 | Politano Vincenzo | 1978 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'35''41 | |||
9 | Tomei Alessandro | 1979 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 02'36''87 | |||
10 | De Maris Alessio | 1979 | U-Sport SSD | 02'39''03 | |||
11 | Rittore Massimo | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'39''93 | |||
12 | Di Giovine Marco | 1976 | Aquareal ASD | 02'40''10 | |||
13 | Valenti Andrea | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'41''08 | |||
14 | Vinci Massimiliano | 1977 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'44''46 | |||
15 | Valente Vittorio | 1976 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 02'44''49 | |||
16 | Moretti Miro | 1979 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'51''49 | |||
17 | Zinno Maurizio | 1978 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'53''15 | |||
18 | Sammaciccia Fausto | 1978 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'00''01 | |||
19 | Sgroi Fabio | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'21''71 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barbati Fabio | 1971 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 02'09''09 | |||
2 | Cametti Fabrizio | 1972 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'15''73 | |||
3 | Angelini Daniele | 1971 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 02'27''69 | |||
4 | Celestini Andrea | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'31''41 | |||
5 | Alfiero Bruno | 1971 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'31''78 | |||
6 | Facchini Marco Valerio | 1973 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'34''35 | |||
7 | Polidori Manuele | 1974 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'38''25 | |||
8 | Rogante Marco | 1974 | Villa Aurelia SC | 02'39''41 | |||
9 | Vecchione Giuseppe | 1972 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 02'39''85 | |||
10 | Patella Antonio | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'42''62 | |||
11 | Donati Bruno | 1974 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'43''95 | |||
12 | Marino Giuseppe Antonio | 1970 | Sporting Village SSD | 02'45''14 | |||
13 | Piselli Riccardo | 1973 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'47''28 | |||
14 | Picone Giuseppe | 1971 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'48''89 | |||
15 | Curzio Umberto | 1974 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'50''02 | |||
16 | Ruggeri Alessandro | 1973 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'53''69 | |||
17 | Citro Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'54''77 | |||
18 | Segatori Gianluca | 1972 | U-Sport SSD | 02'55''92 | |||
19 | Mastrocicco Sergio | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'58''72 | |||
20 | Ragno Angelo | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'01''44 | |||
21 | Palagonia Serafino | 1973 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'06''46 | |||
22 | De Castro Cosimo | 1972 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 03'34''05 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cabiddu Andrea | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'11''22 | |||
2 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'12''88 | |||
3 | Sparagna Luca | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'21''51 | |||
4 | Manganelli Andrea | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'30''36 | |||
5 | De Santis Fabio | 1969 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'35''51 | |||
6 | Ciuffi Maurizio | 1969 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 02'40''57 | |||
7 | Castelli Claudio | 1967 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'41''42 | |||
8 | Cherubini Fausto | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'42''13 | |||
9 | Ales Edoardo | 1968 | U-Sport SSD | 02'49''54 | |||
10 | Maizza Michele | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'53''85 | |||
11 | Gori Stefano | 1968 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'56''49 | |||
12 | Carboni Luca | 1966 | Villa Aurelia SC | 02'58''75 | |||
13 | Gemelli Alessandro | 1969 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'04''05 | |||
14 | Fuschi Marinelli Ezio | 1965 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'05''62 | |||
15 | Leonelli Valerio | 1966 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 03'16''84 | |||
16 | Bonichini Marco | 1968 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 03'57''98 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ribeca Stefano | 1960 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 02'33''02 | |||
2 | Saveri Massimo | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'38''99 | |||
3 | Fabbriziani Mauro | 1964 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'39''50 | |||
4 | Barbesino Francesco Paolo | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'47''46 | |||
5 | Minni Andrea | 1964 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'50''29 | |||
6 | Lalli Stefano | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'57''05 | |||
7 | Zappitelli Paolo | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'00''24 | |||
8 | Pentore Enrico | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'01''68 | |||
9 | Puzzuoli Marco | 1962 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'03''74 | |||
10 | Pagliari Alberto | 1960 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'19''81 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perfetto Fabio | 1957 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'49''11 | |||
2 | Capocci Sandro | 1957 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 02'50''22 | |||
3 | Quadarella Giuseppe | 1958 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'52''49 | |||
4 | Palisi Marco | 1958 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 02'59''81 | |||
5 | Raponi Marco | 1955 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 03'00''88 | |||
6 | Cappellini Sergio | 1959 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'03''24 | |||
7 | Buzzetti Massimo | 1955 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'06''76 | |||
8 | Maitan Marco | 1959 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'09''98 | |||
9 | Rizzotti Salvatore | 1955 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 03'22''11 | |||
10 | Maresca Gianfranco | 1955 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 03'23''84 | |||
11 | Saccucci Gianni | 1959 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 04'11''67 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ramelli Fulvio | 1954 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'52''34 | |||
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'57''21 | |||
3 | Dolce Mauro | 1953 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'57''37 | |||
4 | Ciuffa Luigi | 1952 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'40''52 | |||
5 | Colozzo Salvatore | 1950 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 03'40''54 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perrone Paolo | 1946 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 03'29''26 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Patrono Mario | 1942 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 04'31''63 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toscano Giorgio | 1938 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 04'29''62 |