Dallera Massimo Luigi
Bergamo Nuoto (1958)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'32''14     16/12/2012 | 01'32''14     16/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''01     23/11/2013 | 00'50''84     24/11/2012 | |
100 Dorso | 01'59''91     13/11/2016 | 01'50''69     07/02/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 04'18''67     19/02/2023 | 03'51''95     10/02/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''11     10/01/2015 | 00'48''88     11/01/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''84'     28/05/2023 | 01'47''78     24/01/2015 | |
200 Rana | 04'02''32     24/11/2019 | 03'48''02     20/03/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'52''47     02/12/2018 | 00'52''47     02/12/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'11''18     01/05/2018 | 02'01''01     14/12/2014 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'50''91     23/11/2013 | 04'29''55     24/11/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'41''24     02/12/2012 | 01'41''24     02/12/2012 | |
200 Misti | 04'16''66'     28/05/2023 | 03'42''35     26/01/2013 | |
400 Misti | 08'39''01     19/02/2023 | 07'49''50     10/02/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'42''84     06/12/2015 | 02'42''84     06/12/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Gnecchi 28° (Bergamo)
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monti Lorenzo Nicholas | 1997 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'40''30 | |||
2 | Josol Jan Raven | 1994 | Nuotatori Trentini | 03'24''10 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pace Stefano | 1991 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'38''70 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tagliafierro Marco | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'20''67 | |||
2 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 02'29''95 | |||
3 | Tramelli Andrea | 1986 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'32''03 | |||
4 | Anzani Dario | 1987 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'40''91 | |||
5 | Coccino Davide | 1986 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'01''94 | |||
    | Cristini Alberto | 1984 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Battiston Simone | 1975 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'25''12 | |||
2 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'42''88 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'27''21 | |||
2 | Poltronieri Marco | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'42''51 | |||
3 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'45''35 | |||
4 | Sabadini Massimiliano Giuseppe | 1970 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'47''32 | |||
5 | Signorelli Enrico Alessandro | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'59''37 | |||
6 | Bruno Umberto | 1968 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'03''75 | |||
7 | Mainini Giovanni | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'54''06 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mannucci Benincasa Marco | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'16''15 | |||
2 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 03'28''51 | |||
3 | De Vecchi Adamo | 1967 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'45''90 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'53''16 | |||
2 | Marasi Gabriele | 1958 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'54''63 | |||
3 | Dallera Massimo Luigi | 1958 | Bergamo Nuoto | 04'12''78 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Eboli Salvatore Carlo | 1955 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 04'23''23 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pedrazzini Attilio | 1938 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 06'37''23 |