Fagiolo Alfonso
Sporting Village SSD (1948)
Team Master Lavinio ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'50''40     21/01/2024 | 00'44''55     20/01/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'02''35     18/11/2023 | 01'38''84     30/03/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'17''77'     27/04/2024 | 03'55''68     23/04/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'04''84     26/01/2020 | 08'43''76     18/11/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 19'30''70     09/11/2019 | 19'30''70     09/11/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 38'39''80     10/11/2019 | 38'34''90     04/11/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'58''44     27/04/2024 | 00'51''79     14/02/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 02'07''01'     17/02/2024 | 01'55''87     16/03/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 04'15''73     26/01/2019 | 04'15''73     26/01/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'00''87     17/03/2024 | 00'53''06     08/12/2012 | |
100 Rana | 02'13''07     29/01/2023 | 01'56''34     13/03/2016 | |
200 Rana | 04'54''95'     14/01/2024 | 04'16''23     01/03/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'00''69     17/02/2024 | 00'50''47     02/04/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'04''60'     15/12/2019 | 01'55''97     12/03/2017 | |
100 Misti | 02'06''36'     17/03/2024 | 01'51''88     16/02/2014 | |
200 Misti | 04'37''26     02/04/2023 | 04'14''37     07/02/2016 | |
400 Misti | 09'25''94     08/04/2017 | 09'25''94     08/04/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'31''78'     18/11/2023 | 06'31''78'     18/11/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'58''23     23/10/2022 | 03'25''41'     23/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'01''39     12/02/2017 | 02'51''08     14/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master 2023 UISP (Firenze) - 1° Giornata
50 Rana
Under 17 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Refi Mattia | 2009 | Aquateam Montefeltro | 00'41''11 | |
2 | De Angelis Christian | 2010 | Aquateam Montefeltro | 00'46''07 | |
3 | Refi Mattia | 2009 | Aquateam Montefeltro | 00'41''11 | |
4 | De Angelis Christian | 2010 | Aquateam Montefeltro | 00'46''07 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Antonietti Davide | 2006 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'38''44 | |
2 | Temeroli Tommaso | 2006 | Aquateam Montefeltro | 00'40''10 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'32''13 | |
2 | Guadagnini Edoardo | 2002 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'33''01 | |
3 | Terazzi Alessandro | 2000 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'33''70 | |
4 | Alessandrucci Federico | 2000 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'35''12 | |
5 | Fazzi Giacomo | 2004 | Titans ASD | 00'35''65 | |
6 | Righi Matteo | 2000 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'37''05 | |
7 | Simoni Riccardo | 2000 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'37''06 | |
8 | Bennati Andrea | 2003 | Atomica Triathlon | 00'39''59 | |
9 | Simone Rustam Vincenzo | 2003 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'41''36 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'32''49 | |
2 | Picchetti Alberto | 1997 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''43 | |
3 | Bonechi Riccardo | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'38''04 | |
4 | Tura Filippo | 1999 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'38''84 | |
5 | Debernardi Lorenzo | 1995 | Titans ASD | 00'38''88 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'31''45 | |
2 | Maragno Marcello | 1994 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'32''24 | |
3 | Venturi Andrea | 1992 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''68 | |
4 | Di Geronimo Carlo | 1993 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'33''95 | |
5 | Tubertini Federico | 1990 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'34''80 | |
6 | Piacente Jacopo | 1990 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'35''97 | |
7 | Cappellini Simone | 1990 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'39''84 | |
8 | Fasulo Michele | 1990 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'41''45 | |
9 | Bongiovanni Davide | 1991 | Titans ASD | 00'44''59 | |
10 | Di Nanni Donatello | 1990 | Titans ASD | 00'50''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carducci Andrea | 1987 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'37''58 | |
2 | Volpi Valerio | 1987 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'38''54 | |
3 | Mei Lorenzo | 1987 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'41''03 | |
4 | Ciulli Filippo | 1989 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'43''75 | |
5 | Ermini Filippo | 1987 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'44''63 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tedeschi Marco | 1982 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'42''25 | |
2 | Censullo Raffaele | 1984 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'47''44 | |
3 | Fiorilli Alberto | 1984 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'47''93 | |
4 | Marcocci Luigi | 1983 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'49''91 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michelini Alessandro | 1979 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'40''49 | |
2 | Dalfino Andrea | 1976 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'49''28 | |
3 | Pacini Giulio | 1978 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'49''86 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioffredi Fabrizio | 1973 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'33''73 | |
2 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'34''13 | |
3 | Tolleri Lorenzo | 1970 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'41''18 | |
4 | Zucchini Andrea | 1972 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'41''42 | |
5 | Collalto Davide | 1974 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'41''81 | |
6 | Rossi Gabriele | 1973 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'42''71 | |
7 | Chiatti Andrea | 1970 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'44''47 | |
8 | Ruggiero Giuseppe | 1974 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'44''94 | |
9 | Bagnoli Davide | 1971 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'46''78 | |
10 | Tassoni Alessandro | 1971 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'52''97 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Busignani Massimo | 1968 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'34''26 | |
2 | Bennati Massimo | 1965 | Atomica Triathlon | 00'38''76 | |
3 | Fadalti Andrea | 1969 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'39''00 | |
4 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'40''16 | |
5 | Cherubini Fausto | 1967 | Reds ASD | 00'44''73 | |
6 | Capalbo Carlo | 1968 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'45''82 | |
7 | Buffarini Giacomo | 1966 | Reds ASD | 00'49''77 | |
8 | Maiorca Antonio | 1965 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'50''07 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maola Marco | 1963 | Reds ASD | 00'42''67 | |
2 | Vasta Vinicio | 1960 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'44''12 | |
3 | Ognibene Loreno | 1961 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'44''84 | |
4 | Osti Romano | 1961 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'47''71 | |
5 | Pastacaldi Alessandro | 1961 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'48''18 | |
6 | Mazzanti Stefano | 1964 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'48''77 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paravano Alessandro | 1958 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'43''37 | |
2 | Barducci Alberto | 1957 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'48''41 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Temperani Marco | 1954 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'48''68 | |
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'49''40 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fagiolo Alfonso | 1948 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 01'03''71 | |
2 | Bartumioli Marco | 1948 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'07''72 |